Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IDVY holdings

First Trust International Rising Dividend Achievers ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 21 Aug 2026

Positions

153 stored of 153 reported, largest first by weight

IDVY holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 NAVER CORP NAVER CORP KRW100 KR7035420009 Not reported 0.421% $5K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
102 ASTELLAS PHARMA INC ASTELLAS PHARMA INC NPV JP3942400007 Not reported 0.418% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
103 LUNDIN GOLD INC LUNDIN GOLD INC COM NPV CA5503711080 550371108 0.417% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
104 MONCLER SPA MONCLER SPA NPV IT0004965148 Not reported 0.412% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
105 BUZZI SPA BUZZI SPA NPV IT0001347308 Not reported 0.408% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
106 ROCKWOOL A/S ROCKWOOL A/S SER'B'DKK1 DK0063855168 Not reported 0.399% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
107 CANON INC CANON INC NPV JP3242800005 Not reported 0.398% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
108 SANOFI SA SANOFI SA EUR2 FR0000120578 Not reported 0.382% $5K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
109 SONY GROUP CORP SONY GROUP CORP NPV JP3435000009 Not reported 0.315% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
110 FUJITSU LTD FUJITSU LTD NPV JP3818000006 Not reported 0.312% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
111 EBARA CORP EBARA CORP NPV JP3166000004 Not reported 0.300% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
112 SOMPO HOLDINGS INC SOMPO HOLDINGS INC NPV JP3165000005 Not reported 0.300% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
113 NATWEST GROUP PLC NATWEST GROUP PLC ORD GBP1.0769 GB00BM8PJY71 Not reported 0.298% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
114 CAPGEMINI SE CAPGEMINI SE EUR8 FR0000125338 Not reported 0.298% $4K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
115 INDUSTRIVARDEN AB INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SER'C'NPV SE0000107203 Not reported 0.296% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
116 3I GROUP PLC 3I GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.738636 GB00B1YW4409 Not reported 0.293% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
117 SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST GROUP INC SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST GROUP INC NPV JP3892100003 Not reported 0.291% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
118 BANCO SANTANDER SA BANCO SANTANDER SA EUR0.50(REGD) ES0113900J37 Not reported 0.290% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
119 SOCIETE GENERALE SA SOCIETE GENERALE SA EUR1.25 FR0000130809 Not reported 0.290% $4K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
120 HERMES INTERNATIONAL SA HERMES INTERNATIONAL SA NPV FR0000052292 Not reported 0.285% $4K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
121 ISS A/S ISS A/S DKK1 DK0060542181 Not reported 0.284% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
122 SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD KRW500 KR7000810002 Not reported 0.280% $4K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
123 WASHINGTON H SOUL PATTINSON AND CO LTD WASHINGTON H SOUL PATTINSON AND CO LTD NPV AU000000SOL3 Not reported 0.279% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
124 ALPHA BANK SA ALPHA BANK SA EUR0.29 GRS830003000 Not reported 0.275% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
125 LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA CHF0.25 (REGD) CH0025751329 Not reported 0.271% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
126 SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP COMPANY LTD SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP COMPANY LTD KRW5000 KR7055550008 Not reported 0.270% $3K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
127 COMPAGNIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN SA COMPAGNIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN SA EUR4 FR0000125007 Not reported 0.268% $3K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
128 NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE SA NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE SA EUR1.00 (POST CONS) GRS003003035 Not reported 0.265% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
129 EDENRED SA EDENRED SA EUR2 FR0010908533 Not reported 0.257% $3K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
130 KONECRANES OYJ KONECRANES OYJ NPV FI0009005870 Not reported 0.254% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
131 SBI HOLDINGS INC SBI HOLDINGS INC NPV JP3436120004 Not reported 0.253% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
132 PRUDENTIAL PLC PRUDENTIAL PLC GBP0.05 GB0007099541 Not reported 0.251% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
133 KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KRW5000 KR7071050009 Not reported 0.245% $3K Equity (common) Registered fund South Korea KRW
134 SHIMIZU CORP SHIMIZU CORP NPV JP3358800005 Not reported 0.245% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
135 HEXAGON AB HEXAGON AB SER'B'NPV SE0015961909 Not reported 0.244% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
136 KIWOOM SECURITIES CO LTD KIWOOM SECURITIES CO LTD KRW5000 KR7039490008 Not reported 0.242% $3K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
137 HANA FINANCIAL GROUP INC HANA FINANCIAL GROUP INC KRW5000 KR7086790003 Not reported 0.231% $3K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
138 DE' LONGHI SPA DE' LONGHI SPA NPV IT0003115950 Not reported 0.229% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
139 NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD NPV AU000000NST8 Not reported 0.226% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
140 THALES SA THALES SA EUR3 FR0000121329 Not reported 0.221% $3K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
141 JAPAN POST INSURANCE CO LTD JAPAN POST INSURANCE CO LTD NPV JP3233250004 Not reported 0.220% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
142 ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ORD USD0.01 GB00BL6K5J42 Not reported 0.215% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
143 PAN AMERICAN SILVER CORP PAN AMERICAN SILVER CORP COM NPV CA6979001089 697900108 0.214% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
144 AISIN CORP AISIN CORP NPV JP3102000001 Not reported 0.210% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
145 NEXON CO LTD NEXON CO LTD NPV JP3758190007 Not reported 0.206% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
146 NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV JP3749400002 Not reported 0.202% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
147 BANCO DE SABADELL SA BANCO DE SABADELL SA EUR0.125 ES0113860A34 Not reported 0.199% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
148 NEC CORP NEC CORP NPV JP3733000008 Not reported 0.188% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
149 ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD USD0.000003125 KYG017191142 Not reported 0.185% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
150 ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC COM SHS GB00BRXH2664 Not reported 0.171% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom ZAR
151 FRESNILLO PLC FRESNILLO PLC ORD USD0.50 GB00B2QPKJ12 Not reported 0.170% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
152 DREYFUS GOVERNMENT CASH MANAGEMENT FUNDS DREYFUS GOVERNMENT CASH MANAGEMENT FUNDS SH BEN INT US2620062081 262006208 0.159% $2K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
153 SUBARU CORP SUBARU CORP NPV JP3814800003 Not reported 0.115% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme