IDOG holdings
ALPS International Sector Dividend Dogs ETF
Positions
52 stored of 52 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nokia Oyj | FI0009000681 | 590294906 | 3.312% | $18.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 2 | Kyocera Corp | JP3249600002 | Not reported | 2.578% | $14.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 3 | Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena Spa | IT0005508921 | BWX4DD903 | 2.470% | $13.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 4 | Bhp Group Ltd | AU000000BHP4 | Not reported | 2.407% | $13.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 5 | Banco Bpm Spa | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 2.254% | $12.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 6 | Evolution Ab | SE0012673267 | Not reported | 2.240% | $12.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 7 | Bank Polska Kasa Opieki Sa | PLPEKAO00016 | X0R77T117 | 2.228% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 8 | Erste Bank Polska Sa | PLBZ00000044 | Not reported | 2.162% | $11.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 9 | Orlen Sa | PLPKN0000018 | Not reported | 2.133% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 10 | Telefonaktiebolaget Lm Ericsson | SE0000108656 | Not reported | 2.121% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 11 | Publicis Groupe Sa | FR0000130577 | F7607Z165 | 2.116% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 12 | Fortescue Ltd | AU000000FMG4 | Not reported | 2.095% | $11.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 13 | Bnp Paribas Sa | FR0000131104 | F1058Q238 | 2.091% | $11.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 14 | China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd | HK0836012952 | Y1503A100 | 2.066% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 15 | Aker Bp Asa | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 2.062% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 16 | Cie Generale Des Etablissements Michelin Sca | FR001400AJ45 | Not reported | 2.030% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 17 | Telia Co Ab | SE0000667925 | Not reported | 2.015% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 18 | Basf Se | DE000BASF111 | D06216317 | 2.008% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 19 | Omv Ag | AT0000743059 | Not reported | 2.003% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 20 | Kuehne + Nagel International Ag | CH0025238863 | Not reported | 1.997% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 21 | Carrefour Sa | FR0000120172 | F13923119 | 1.976% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 22 | Orange Sa | FR0000133308 | Not reported | 1.956% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 23 | Equinor Asa | NO0010096985 | Not reported | 1.954% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 24 | Singapore Airlines Ltd | SG1V61937297 | Not reported | 1.951% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 25 | Vodafone Group Plc | GB00BH4HKS39 | Not reported | 1.943% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 26 | Bouygues Sa | FR0000120503 | Not reported | 1.936% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 27 | British American Tobacco Plc | GB0002875804 | Not reported | 1.935% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 28 | Woodside Energy Group Ltd | AU0000224040 | Not reported | 1.900% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 29 | Edp Sa | PTEDP0AM0009 | X67925119 | 1.896% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 30 | Enel Spa | IT0003128367 | Not reported | 1.894% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 31 | Daimler Truck Holding Ag | DE000DTR0CK8 | Not reported | 1.884% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 32 | Sanofi Sa | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 1.883% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 33 | Engie Sa | FR0010208488 | Not reported | 1.851% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 34 | Upm-kymmene Oyj | FI0009005987 | Not reported | 1.828% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 35 | Mercedes-benz Group Ag | DE0007100000 | Not reported | 1.817% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 36 | Astellas Pharma Inc | JP3942400007 | 698538006 | 1.813% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 37 | Capgemini Se Cap Gemini SA | FR0000125338 | Not reported | 1.806% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 38 | Origin Energy Ltd | AU000000ORG5 | 621486901 | 1.798% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 39 | Canon Inc | JP3242800005 | Not reported | 1.797% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 40 | Nippon Steel Corp | JP3381000003 | Not reported | 1.791% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 41 | A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S | DK0010244508 | Not reported | 1.791% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 42 | Wh Group Ltd | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 1.780% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 43 | Pernod Ricard Sa | FR0000120693 | Not reported | 1.764% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 44 | Gsk Plc | GB00BN7SWP63 | Not reported | 1.764% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 45 | Bayerische Motoren Werke Ag | DE0005190003 | Not reported | 1.757% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 46 | Telenor Asa | NO0010063308 | Not reported | 1.738% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 47 | Allwyn Ag | GRS419003009 | Not reported | 1.715% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 48 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | JP3463000004 | Not reported | 1.690% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 49 | Coloplast A/s | DK0060448595 | Not reported | 1.686% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 50 | Imperial Brands Plc | GB0004544929 | Not reported | 1.600% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 51 | State Street Institutional Treasury Plus Money Market Fund | US8574928623 | 857492862 | 0.261% | $1.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 52 | SECURITIES LENDING - GENERAL | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |