IDEV holdings
iShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,337 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1901 | BIC CAMERA INC. | JP3800390001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1902 | Grenergy Renovables, S.A. | ES0105079000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1903 | NSD CO., LTD. | JP3712600000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1904 | Baltic Classifieds Group PLC | GB00BN44P254 | G07167102 | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1905 | ERG S.P.A. | IT0001157020 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1906 | Forbo Holding AG | CH0003541510 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1907 | Suedzucker AG | DE0007297004 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1908 | GoGold Resources Inc | CA38045Y1025 | 38045Y102 | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1909 | Sakata Seed Corp | JP3315000004 | J66704107 | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1910 | Duerr Aktiengesellschaft DUERR AG | DE0005565204 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1911 | Daetwyler Holding AG | CH0030486770 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1912 | AUTOBACS SEVEN CO.,LTD. | JP3172500005 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1913 | OKUMA Corporation | JP3172100004 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1914 | Sangetsu Corporation | JP3330000005 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1915 | Hokkaido Electric Power Company, Incorporated HOKKAIDO ELECTRIC POWER CO INC | JP3850200001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1916 | The Monogatari Corporation MONOGATARI CORP THE | JP3922930007 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1917 | GENUIT GROUP PLC | GB00BKRC5K31 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1918 | CITIC Telecom International Holdings Limited CITIC TELECOM INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD | HK1883037637 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1919 | Superior Plus Corp. | CA86828P1036 | 86828P103 | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1920 | H.U. Group Holdings, Inc. | JP3822000000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1921 | COLOWIDE CO.,LTD. | JP3305970000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1922 | BIRCHCLIFF ENERGY LTD. | CA0906971035 | 090697103 | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1923 | Kanadevia Corporation | JP3789000001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1924 | Seria Co., Ltd. | JP3423520000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1925 | NS Solutions Corporation | JP3379900008 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1926 | Almirall, S.A. | ES0157097017 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1927 | Nippon Soda Co., Ltd. | JP3726200003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1928 | SAN-A CO.,LTD. | JP3324500002 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1929 | FURUNO ELECTRIC CO., LTD. | JP3828400006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1930 | WACOAL HOLDINGS CORP. | JP3992400006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1931 | Altra Fastigheter AB | SE0011426428 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1932 | F.C.C. Co Ltd | JP3166900005 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1933 | AEON Financial Service Co., Ltd. | JP3131400008 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1934 | DENTSU SOKEN INC. | JP3551530003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1935 | ACEA S.P.A. | IT0001207098 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1936 | Mitsui High-tec, Inc. | JP3892400007 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1937 | Daiwa Securities Living Investment Corporation DAIWA SECURITIES LIVING INVESTMENTS CORP | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1938 | GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD. | IL0010825102 | M51474118 | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1939 | Toei Animation Co Ltd | JP3560200002 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1940 | Chemometec A/S | DK0060055861 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1941 | Nxera Pharma Co., Ltd. | JP3431300007 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1942 | GLORY LTD. | JP3274400005 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1943 | NIPPON SHOKUBAI CO., LTD. | JP3715200006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1944 | AEON REIT Investment Corporation. | JP3047650001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1945 | Shikoku Electric Power Company, Incorporated SHIKOKU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC | JP3350800003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1946 | SHURGARD SELF STORAGE LIMITED SHURGARD SELF STORAGE LTD | GG00BQZCBZ44 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | EUR |
| 1947 | FUJI MEDIA HOLDINGS, INC. | JP3819400007 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1948 | Magellan Financial Group Ltd | AU000000MFG4 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1949 | SEINO HOLDINGS CO., LTD. | JP3415400005 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1950 | TOHO HOLDINGS CO.,LTD. | JP3602600003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1951 | Eckert & Ziegler SE | DE0005659700 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1952 | MICHAEL PAGE PLC | GB0030232317 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1953 | NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE ASA | NO0010196140 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1954 | Instalco AB | SE0017483506 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1955 | TEIJIN LIMITED TEIJIN LTD | JP3544000007 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1956 | PAL Group Holdings Co Ltd | JP3781650001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1957 | TOYOTA BOSHOKU CORPORATION | JP3635400009 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1958 | ID LOGISTICS SAS ID LOGISTICS GROUP SACA | FR0010929125 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1959 | Embracer Group AB | SE0023615885 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1960 | TOWA CORPORATION | JP3555700008 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1961 | U-NEXT HOLDINGS Co.,Ltd. | JP3944640006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1962 | Comforia Residential Reit, Inc. | JP3047540004 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1963 | Hemnet Group AB (publ) | SE0015671995 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1964 | Aica Kogyo Company, Limited AICA KOGYO CO LTD | JP3100800006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1965 | I-80 GOLD CORP. | CA44955L1067 | 44955L106 | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1966 | Nippon Shinyaku Co., Ltd. | JP3717600005 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1967 | IMERYS SA | FR0000120859 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1968 | INGENIA COMMUNITIES GROUP | AU000000INA9 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1969 | GOLDWIN INC. | JP3306600002 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1970 | RETAIL ESTATES NV | BE0003720340 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1971 | Hokuetsu Corporation | JP3841800000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1972 | ICHIBANYA CO.,LTD. | JP3142150006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1973 | DAMPSKIBSSELSKABET NORDEN A/S D S NORDEN A S | DK0060083210 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1974 | DCM Holdings Co., Ltd. | JP3548660004 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1975 | NEXTAGE Co.,Ltd. | JP3758210003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1976 | RS Technologies Co., Ltd. | JP3100350002 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1977 | TOCALO Co.,Ltd. | JP3552290003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1978 | INTERROLL HOLDING AG | CH0006372897 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1979 | OHSHO FOOD SERVICE CORP. | JP3174300008 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1980 | Lumo Kodit Oyj | FI4000312251 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1981 | SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS, INC. | JP3274150006 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1982 | KUREHA CORPORATION | JP3271600003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1983 | Open Up Group Inc. | JP3635580008 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1984 | SEIREN CO.,LTD. | JP3413800008 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1985 | Verbio SE | DE000A0JL9W6 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1986 | Pet Valu Holdings Ltd | CA71584R1055 | 71584R105 | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1987 | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | BE0003818359 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1988 | Dometic Group AB (publ) | SE0007691613 | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1989 | ISRAELI SHEKEL | Not reported | Not reported | 0.004% | $1.1M | Other | Other | Israel | ILS |
| 1990 | OC Oerlikon Corporation AG, Pfaeffikon OC OERLIKON CORP AG PFAFFIKON | CH0000816824 | Not reported | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1991 | Lithium Americas Corp | CA53681J1030 | 53681J103 | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1992 | Dermapharm Holding SE | DE000A2GS5D8 | Not reported | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1993 | MORI HILLS REIT INVESTMENT CORPORATION | JP3046470005 | Not reported | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1994 | TOEI COMPANY, LTD. TOEI CO LTD | JP3560000006 | Not reported | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1995 | Oxford Nanopore Technologies PLC | GB00BP6S8Z30 | Not reported | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1996 | Avino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd | CA0539061030 | 053906103 | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1997 | KUSURI NO AOKI HOLDINGS CO., LTD. | JP3266190002 | Not reported | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1998 | TELECOM PLUS PLC | GB0008794710 | Not reported | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1999 | ELEVRA LITHIUM LIMITED ELEVRA LITHIUM LTD | AU0000421851 | Q8329N306 | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 2000 | MOBVISTA INC. | KYG622681008 | Not reported | 0.003% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |