ICSH holdings
iShares Ultra Short Duration Bond Active ETF
Positions
381 stored of 381 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | NTT FINANCE CORP | US62954WBA27 | 62954WBA2 | 0.335% | $27.2M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 102 | AMPHENOL CORP | US032095AW19 | 032095AW1 | 0.332% | $27.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | Commonwealth Bank of Australia | US20272EQJ00 | 20272EQJ0 | 0.332% | $27.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 104 | Britannia Funding Co LLC | US11042MKK35 | 11042MKK3 | 0.329% | $26.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | NATIONAL SECS CLEARING National Securities Clearing Corp | US637639AN50 | 637639AN5 | 0.327% | $26.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | COOPERAT RABOBANK UA/NY Cooperatieve Rabobank UA/NY | US21688ABK79 | 21688ABK7 | 0.325% | $26.5M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 107 | STRYKER CORP | US863667BJ94 | 863667BJ9 | 0.323% | $26.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA | US44891AED54 | 44891AED5 | 0.320% | $26.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | MUFG BANK LTD/NY MUFG Bank Ltd/New York NY | US55381BTD00 | 55381BTD0 | 0.317% | $25.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 110 | MACQUARIE BANK LTD | US55608PBZ62 | 55608PBZ6 | 0.316% | $25.7M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 111 | Hyundai Auto Lease Securitization Trust Hyundai Auto Lease Securitization Trust 2026-A | US448970AB95 | 448970AB9 | 0.316% | $25.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CNE74 | 91282CNE7 | 0.307% | $25.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 113 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQS34 | 91282CQS3 | 0.306% | $24.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 114 | CDP FINANCIAL INC | US12509TJF57 | 12509TJF5 | 0.306% | $24.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 115 | Spire Inc | US84858PHK03 | 84858PHK0 | 0.306% | $24.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | JACKSON NATL LIFE GLOBAL Jackson National Life Global Funding | US46849LVJ78 | 46849LVJ7 | 0.303% | $24.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | Eaton Capital ULC | US27806CH471 | 27806CH47 | 0.302% | $24.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 118 | NATIONAL SECS CLEARING National Securities Clearing Corp | US637639AR64 | 637639AR6 | 0.297% | $24.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | American Honda Finance Corp | US02665KHQ31 | 02665KHQ3 | 0.297% | $24.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED Macquarie Bank Ltd | US55607LJQ86 | 55607LJQ8 | 0.293% | $23.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 121 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475CG81 | 693475CG8 | 0.292% | $23.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | DANSKE BANK A/S | US23636RKW33 | 23636RKW3 | 0.287% | $23.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 123 | National Bank of Canada | US63307MU808 | 63307MU80 | 0.287% | $23.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 124 | PACIFIC LIFE GF II Pacific Life Global Funding II | US6944PL3G29 | 6944PL3G2 | 0.285% | $23.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | S&P Global Inc | US78513LHC63 | 78513LHC6 | 0.284% | $23.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | EQUITABLE AMERICA GLOBAL Equitable America Global Funding | US29446Q2A05 | 29446Q2A0 | 0.280% | $22.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | Toyota Auto Receivables Owner Trust Toyota Auto Receivables 2026-A Owner Trust | US89240KAB44 | 89240KAB4 | 0.278% | $22.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | NATWEST MARKETS PLC | US63906YAM03 | 63906YAM0 | 0.276% | $22.5M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 129 | Bank of America Credit Card Trust BA Credit Card Trust | US05522RDK14 | 05522RDK1 | 0.273% | $22.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | Verto Capital Compartment E | US92541LND46 | 92541LND4 | 0.272% | $22.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 131 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172DX49 | 718172DX4 | 0.266% | $21.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | BARCLAYS BANK PLC NY | US06745GGH83 | 06745GGH8 | 0.264% | $21.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 133 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce/New York NY | US13606DRD65 | 13606DRD6 | 0.264% | $21.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 134 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YEC93 | 00287YEC9 | 0.263% | $21.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | Fidelity National Information Services Inc | US31622GHD25 | 31622GHD2 | 0.263% | $21.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC | US92939UAL08 | 92939UAL0 | 0.262% | $21.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL GLBL Northwestern Mutual Global Funding | US66815L2V01 | 66815L2V0 | 0.258% | $21.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | Pure Grove Funding | US74625UP498 | 74625UP49 | 0.256% | $20.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172EF24 | 718172EF2 | 0.253% | $20.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | US375558CJ09 | 375558CJ0 | 0.252% | $20.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | DANSKE BANK A/S | US23636RH318 | 23636RH31 | 0.252% | $20.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 142 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEE25 | 46647PEE2 | 0.245% | $19.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | CDP FINANCIAL INC | US12509TK559 | 12509TK55 | 0.244% | $19.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 144 | Columbia Funding Co LLC | US19767DNB63 | 19767DNB6 | 0.244% | $19.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | Bunge Ltd Finance Corp | US12057BHC90 | 12057BHC9 | 0.244% | $19.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | TOYOTA MOTOR CREDIT CORP | US89236TPF65 | 89236TPF6 | 0.243% | $19.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | STANDARD CHARTERED BK/NY Standard Chartered Bank/New York | US85325VTX81 | 85325VTX8 | 0.241% | $19.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 148 | GEORGIA POWER CO | US373334LF65 | 373334LF6 | 0.237% | $19.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | CITIBANK NA | US17325FBS65 | 17325FBS6 | 0.234% | $19.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | BOFA SECURITIES INC TRI PARTY BOFA BRYWMNXC6 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.233% | $19.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | CITIBANK NA | US17325FBT49 | 17325FBT4 | 0.233% | $19.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Macquarie Group Ltd | US55608VJ100 | 55608VJ10 | 0.232% | $18.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 153 | National Bank of Canada | US63307MR689 | 63307MR68 | 0.231% | $18.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 154 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U4G52 | 95000U4G5 | 0.229% | $18.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | WESTPAC SECURITIES NZ LT Westpac Securities NZ Ltd/London | US96122HJJ32 | 96122HJJ3 | 0.229% | $18.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | New Zealand | USD |
| 156 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U4H36 | 95000U4H3 | 0.228% | $18.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | Spire Inc | US84858PHH73 | 84858PHH7 | 0.228% | $18.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | Bank of America NA | US06050TQZ83 | 06050TQZ8 | 0.228% | $18.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | NORDEA BANK ABP | US65558RAR03 | 65558RAR0 | 0.228% | $18.5M | Debt | Corporate | Finland | USD |
| 160 | AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE American Honda Finance Corp | US02665WGU99 | 02665WGU9 | 0.226% | $18.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | MET LIFE GLOB FUNDING I Metropolitan Life Global Funding I | US592179KV69 | 592179KV6 | 0.226% | $18.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | MIZUHO BANK LTD | US60688XBN93 | 60688XBN9 | 0.224% | $18.2M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 163 | Toyota Auto Receivables Owner Trust Toyota Auto Receivables 2026-B Owner Trust | US89240QAB14 | 89240QAB1 | 0.224% | $18.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | DNB BANK ASA | US2332K1K587 | 2332K1K58 | 0.222% | $18.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 165 | VOLKSWAGEN GROUP AMERICA Volkswagen Group of America Finance LLC | US928668CV22 | 928668CV2 | 0.221% | $17.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135CZ72 | 023135CZ7 | 0.219% | $17.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | MARS INC | US571676AW54 | 571676AW5 | 0.218% | $17.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | UBS AG STAMFORD CT | US90261AAG76 | 90261AAG7 | 0.217% | $17.7M | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 169 | SUMITOMO MITSUI TR BK LT Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank Ltd | US86563VCH06 | 86563VCH0 | 0.216% | $17.5M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 170 | Svenska Handelsbanken AB | US86960KTE28 | 86960KTE2 | 0.215% | $17.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 171 | Porsche Innovative Lease Owner Trust Porsche Innovative Lease Owner Trust 2026-1 | US73328FAB40 | 73328FAB4 | 0.214% | $17.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | COOPERAT RABOBANK UA/NY Cooperatieve Rabobank UA/NY | US21688ABW18 | 21688ABX9 | 0.213% | $17.3M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 173 | Verizon Communications Inc | US92344MHH97 | 92344MHH9 | 0.211% | $17.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | DEUTSCHE BANK NY Deutsche Bank AG/New York NY | US25152XYY02 | 25152XYY0 | 0.209% | $17.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 175 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61748UAY82 | 61748UAY8 | 0.209% | $17.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38145GAP54 | 38145GAP5 | 0.207% | $16.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | UBS AG STAMFORD CT | US90261AAD46 | 90261AAD4 | 0.206% | $16.8M | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 178 | ING (US) FUNDING LLC | US44988GHH48 | 44988GHH4 | 0.205% | $16.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | JOHN DEERE CAPITAL CORP | US24422EYH60 | 24422EYH6 | 0.202% | $16.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | EQUITABLE AMERICA GLOBAL Equitable America Global Funding | US29446Q2D44 | 29446Q2D4 | 0.202% | $16.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | Honda Auto Receivables Owner Trust Honda Auto Receivables 2026-1 Owner Trust | US43815CAC29 | 43815CAC2 | 0.202% | $16.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | NATWEST MARKETS PLC | US63906YAV02 | 63906YAV0 | 0.200% | $16.3M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 183 | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL Marriott International Inc/MD | US571903BV42 | 571903BV4 | 0.200% | $16.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | Tokeneke Funding Co LLC | US88907NJA72 | 88907NJA7 | 0.200% | $16.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA | US44891AEM53 | 44891AEM5 | 0.199% | $16.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | NATIONAL RURAL UTIL COOP National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp | US63743HGA41 | 63743HGA4 | 0.198% | $16.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | Nissan Auto Lease Trust Nissan Auto Lease Trust 2026-A | US65481HAC79 | 65481HAC7 | 0.197% | $16.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | NTT FINANCE CORP | US62954WAP05 | 62954WAP0 | 0.193% | $15.7M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 189 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria/New York NY | US05971MHZ14 | 05971MHZ1 | 0.191% | $15.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 190 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA | US44891ADY01 | 44891ADY0 | 0.190% | $15.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA | US44891ACM71 | 44891ACM7 | 0.190% | $15.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | CITIBANK NA | US17325FBC14 | 17325FBC1 | 0.190% | $15.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | USAA CAPITAL CORP | US90327QDA40 | 90327QDA4 | 0.188% | $15.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | Hyundai Auto Receivables Trust Hyundai Auto Receivables Trust 2026-A | US448981AB68 | 448981AB6 | 0.188% | $15.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | BANQUE FED CRED MUTUEL Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA | US06675FBC05 | 06675FBC0 | 0.188% | $15.3M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 196 | PROTECTIVE LIFE GLOBAL Protective Life Global Funding | US74368CBX11 | 74368CBX1 | 0.188% | $15.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | Hyundai Auto Receivables Trust Hyundai Auto Receivables Trust 2025-B | US44935XAB10 | 44935XAB1 | 0.188% | $15.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | Australia & New Zealand Banking Group Ltd. | US05253JAZ49 | 05253JAZ4 | 0.188% | $15.3M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 199 | EATON CORP | US278058DV11 | 278058DV1 | 0.187% | $15.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | Lexington Parker Capital Co LLC | US52953HKW96 | 52953HKW9 | 0.187% | $15.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |