Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IBND holdings

State Street SPDR Bloomberg International Corporate Bond ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

949 stored of 949 reported, largest first by weight

IBND holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 0.600% $2.8M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/ Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV BE6285455497 Not reported 0.323% $1.5M Debt Corporate Belgium EUR
3 JPMorgan Chase & Co. XS2461234622 Not reported 0.276% $1.3M Debt Corporate United States EUR
4 AMAZON.COM INC XS3305169768 Not reported 0.275% $1.3M Debt Corporate United States EUR
5 AMAZON.COM INC XS3305169172 Not reported 0.273% $1.3M Debt Corporate United States EUR
6 BANCO SANTANDER SA XS2705604234 Not reported 0.265% $1.2M Debt Corporate Spain EUR
7 UBS GROUP AG CH1214797172 Not reported 0.254% $1.2M Debt Corporate Switzerland EUR
8 BANCO SANTANDER SA XS2908735504 Not reported 0.248% $1.1M Debt Corporate Spain EUR
9 NTT FINANCE CORP JP316572DLC8 Not reported 0.247% $1.1M Debt Corporate Japan JPY
10 MORGAN STANLEY XS3281048499 Not reported 0.247% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States EUR
11 ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/ Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV BE6285457519 Not reported 0.242% $1.1M Debt Corporate Belgium EUR
12 MORGAN STANLEY XS2790333889 Not reported 0.232% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States EUR
13 ALPHABET INC XS3363387435 Not reported 0.227% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States EUR
14 CREDIT AGRICOLE SA FR001400N2M9 Not reported 0.226% $1.0M Debt Corporate France EUR
15 ORANGE SA FR0000471930 Not reported 0.225% $1.0M Debt Corporate France EUR
16 AMAZON.COM INC XS3305168794 Not reported 0.223% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States EUR
17 BAYER AG XS2630111719 Not reported 0.222% $1.0M Debt Corporate Germany EUR
18 NOVARTIS FINANCE SA XS2235996217 Not reported 0.221% $1.0M Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
19 ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/ Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV BE6320935271 Not reported 0.218% $1.0M Debt Corporate Belgium EUR
20 HSBC HOLDINGS PLC XS2621539910 Not reported 0.214% $986K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
21 BANK OF AMERICA CORP XS3217583049 Not reported 0.213% $981K Debt Corporate United States EUR
22 MORGAN STANLEY XS2250008245 Not reported 0.210% $968K Debt Corporate United States EUR
23 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO XS2986317506 Not reported 0.208% $961K Debt Corporate United States EUR
24 BNP PARIBAS BNP Paribas SA FR0014007LK5 Not reported 0.207% $958K Debt Corporate France EUR
25 CITIGROUP INC XS2986331325 Not reported 0.203% $936K Debt Corporate United States EUR
26 Wells Fargo & Co. XS2167007918 Not reported 0.202% $933K Debt Corporate United States EUR
27 AT&T INC XS1629866432 Not reported 0.202% $930K Debt Corporate United States EUR
28 CITIGROUP INC XS2577826386 Not reported 0.201% $927K Debt Corporate United States EUR
29 MORGAN STANLEY XS2790333707 Not reported 0.201% $927K Debt Corporate United States EUR
30 LVMH MOET HENNESSY VUITT LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE FR001400KJO0 Not reported 0.200% $925K Debt Corporate France EUR
31 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO XS2717291970 Not reported 0.200% $924K Debt Corporate United States EUR
32 BNP PARIBAS BNP Paribas SA FR001400ZE90 Not reported 0.199% $921K Debt Corporate France EUR
33 ING GROEP NV XS2891742731 Not reported 0.199% $921K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
34 AMAZON.COM INC XS3305169503 Not reported 0.199% $921K Debt Corporate United States EUR
35 HSBC HOLDINGS PLC XS2904540775 Not reported 0.199% $919K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
36 GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The XS3255333315 Not reported 0.198% $916K Debt Corporate United States EUR
37 HSBC HOLDINGS PLC XS3069291196 Not reported 0.198% $916K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
38 GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The XS3299472467 Not reported 0.198% $914K Debt Corporate United States EUR
39 ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/ Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV BE6350703169 Not reported 0.198% $913K Debt Corporate Belgium EUR
40 GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The XS2983840518 Not reported 0.197% $912K Debt Corporate United States EUR
41 GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The XS3299472202 Not reported 0.197% $908K Debt Corporate United States EUR
42 NOVO NORDISK FINANCE NL Novo Nordisk Finance Netherlands BV XS3002552993 Not reported 0.196% $906K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
43 ALPHABET INC XS3064418687 Not reported 0.196% $904K Debt Corporate United States EUR
44 IBM CORP International Business Machines Corp XS2115091808 Not reported 0.192% $887K Debt Corporate United States EUR
45 VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc XS2550898204 Not reported 0.192% $886K Debt Corporate United States EUR
46 CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce XS3118936452 Not reported 0.192% $885K Debt Corporate Canada EUR
47 Credit Agricole SA XS1958307461 Not reported 0.191% $882K Debt Corporate France EUR
48 BANCO SANTANDER SA XS2298304499 Not reported 0.190% $876K Debt Corporate Spain EUR
49 WELLS FARGO & COMPANY XS2865533462 Not reported 0.189% $874K Debt Corporate United States EUR
50 Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. XS1861206636 Not reported 0.189% $871K Debt Corporate United States EUR
51 MORGAN STANLEY XS2548081053 Not reported 0.188% $870K Debt Corporate United States EUR
52 VOLKSWAGEN INTL FIN NV Volkswagen International Finance NV XS2234567233 Not reported 0.188% $870K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
53 SANOFI SA FR0013324357 Not reported 0.187% $864K Debt Corporate France EUR
54 ALPHABET INC XS3064427837 Not reported 0.187% $863K Debt Corporate United States EUR
55 BOUYGUES SA FR001400DNG3 Not reported 0.185% $852K Debt Corporate France EUR
56 BAYER AG XS2199266268 Not reported 0.185% $852K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
57 ING GROEP NV XS2281155254 Not reported 0.184% $849K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
58 BANQUE FED CRED MUTUEL Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA FR001400LWN3 Not reported 0.183% $847K Debt Corporate France EUR
59 MORGAN STANLEY XS3215634901 Not reported 0.183% $845K Debt Corporate United States EUR
60 INTESA SANPAOLO SPA IT0005611550 Not reported 0.182% $842K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
61 INTESA SANPAOLO SPA XS1785340172 Not reported 0.182% $841K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
62 DEUTSCHE TELEKOM INT FIN Deutsche Telekom International Finance BV XS1382791975 Not reported 0.182% $839K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
63 BPCE SA FR001400F083 Not reported 0.181% $834K Debt Corporate France EUR
64 ENI SPA XS2623956773 Not reported 0.180% $831K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
65 BANQUE FED CRED MUTUEL Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA FR001400HMF8 Not reported 0.179% $828K Debt Corporate France EUR
66 CREDIT AGRICOLE SA FR001400HCR4 Not reported 0.178% $823K Debt Corporate France EUR
67 Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA FR001400GGZ0 Not reported 0.178% $822K Debt Corporate France EUR
68 CREDIT AGRICOLE SA FR001400E7I7 Not reported 0.178% $820K Debt Corporate France EUR
69 ING GROEP NV XS2624976077 Not reported 0.178% $820K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
70 BNP PARIBAS BNP Paribas SA FR001400F0V4 Not reported 0.177% $818K Debt Corporate France EUR
71 ALPHABET INC XS3363387609 Not reported 0.177% $818K Debt Corporate United States EUR
72 COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK UA XS2613658041 Not reported 0.177% $817K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
73 Bank of America Corp. XS2248451978 Not reported 0.177% $817K Debt Corporate United States EUR
74 ABN AMRO BANK NV XS2575971994 Not reported 0.176% $813K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
75 ING GROEP NV XS2764264607 Not reported 0.176% $812K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
76 ROBERT BOSCH GMBH XS2629468278 Not reported 0.176% $811K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
77 UBS AG LONDON XS2381671671 Not reported 0.175% $809K Debt Corporate Switzerland EUR
78 Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA FR001400EAY1 Not reported 0.175% $809K Debt Corporate France EUR
79 BPCE SA FR001400WP90 Not reported 0.175% $807K Debt Corporate France EUR
80 MORGAN STANLEY XS3057365549 Not reported 0.174% $804K Debt Corporate United States EUR
81 BARCLAYS PLC XS3069319468 Not reported 0.174% $802K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
82 ING GROEP NV XS2891741923 Not reported 0.174% $802K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
83 MCDONALD'S CORP XS3072348405 Not reported 0.174% $802K Debt Corporate United States EUR
84 MORGAN STANLEY XS3281048572 Not reported 0.174% $802K Debt Corporate United States EUR
85 UBS GROUP AG CH1512676896 Not reported 0.173% $801K Debt Corporate Switzerland EUR
86 SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA FR001400ZKO6 Not reported 0.173% $801K Debt Corporate France EUR
87 DSV FINANCE BV XS2932834604 Not reported 0.173% $800K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
88 AT&T, Inc. XS0866310088 Not reported 0.173% $800K Debt Corporate United States EUR
89 NATWEST GROUP PLC XS3069320474 Not reported 0.173% $799K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
90 BARCLAYS PLC XS2711945878 Not reported 0.173% $797K Debt Corporate United Kingdom GBP
91 NOVO NORDISK FINANCE NL Novo Nordisk Finance Netherlands BV XS2820460751 Not reported 0.172% $796K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
92 SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA FR0014015KK0 Not reported 0.172% $795K Debt Corporate France EUR
93 BNP PARIBAS BNP Paribas SA FR001400ZE74 Not reported 0.172% $794K Debt Corporate France EUR
94 CREDIT AGRICOLE SA FR0014014P49 Not reported 0.171% $791K Debt Corporate France EUR
95 ALTRIA GROUP INC XS1843443786 02209SAZ6 0.171% $791K Debt Corporate United States EUR
96 SNAM SPA XS2767499945 Not reported 0.171% $790K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
97 ING GROEP NV XS3291116955 Not reported 0.171% $789K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
98 ORANGE SA FR00140144D1 Not reported 0.171% $788K Debt Corporate France EUR
99 SIEMENS FINANCIERINGSMAT Siemens Financieringsmaatschappij NV XS2769892865 Not reported 0.170% $784K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
100 IBM CORP International Business Machines Corp XS2999658565 Not reported 0.170% $783K Debt Corporate United States EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme