HYSD holdings
Columbia Short Duration High Yield ETF
Positions
297 stored of 297 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ION PLAT FIN US/SARL ION Platform Finance US Inc / ION Platform Finance SARL | US46206AAC62 | 46206AAC6 | 0.201% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCD32 | 1248EPCD3 | 0.200% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD | US143658BZ43 | 143658BZ4 | 0.200% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 204 | PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC | US707569AY52 | 707569AY5 | 0.200% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INT Science Applications International Corp | US808625AA58 | 808625AA5 | 0.199% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | ZF NA CAPITAL ZF North America Capital Inc | US98877DAD75 | 98877DAD7 | 0.199% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | MCAFEE CORP | US579063AB46 | 579063AB4 | 0.199% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | VENTURE GLOBAL CALCASIEU Venture Global Calcasieu Pass LLC | US92328MAB90 | 92328MAB9 | 0.197% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL | US92556HAB33 | 92556HAB3 | 0.195% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BF30 | 053773BF3 | 0.194% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | NRG ENERGY INC | US629377CQ33 | 629377CQ3 | 0.192% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC | US398905AN98 | 398905AN9 | 0.191% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | WHITE CAP SUPPLY HOLDING White Cap Supply Holdings LLC | US96467GAC24 | 96467GAC2 | 0.190% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | SM ENERGY CO | US17888HAC79 | 17888HAC7 | 0.190% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | CHURCHILL DOWNS INC | US171484AE81 | 171484AE8 | 0.189% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | WR GRACE HOLDING LLC WR Grace Holdings LLC | US92943GAE17 | 92943GAE1 | 0.188% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | GEN DIGITAL INC | US668771AK49 | 668771AK4 | 0.186% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings Inc | US18972EAB11 | 18972EAB1 | 0.181% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | ZF NA CAPITAL ZF North America Capital Inc | US98877DAH89 | 98877DAH8 | 0.175% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | VOLTAGRID LLC | US92874BAA35 | 92874BAA3 | 0.171% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | NRG ENERGY INC | US629377CR16 | 629377CR1 | 0.169% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | BAUSCH + LOMB CORP | US071705AA56 | 071705AA5 | 0.167% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 223 | ION PLAT FIN US/SARL ION Platform Finance US Inc / ION Platform Finance SARL | US46206AAA07 | 46206AAA0 | 0.157% | $164K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BC09 | 053773BC0 | 0.155% | $162K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE Wolverine World Wide Inc | US978097AG86 | 978097AG8 | 0.152% | $159K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | CIPHER COMPUTE LLC | US17253NAA54 | 17253NAA5 | 0.150% | $157K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC | US46284VAF85 | 46284VAF8 | 0.150% | $157K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 228 | GGAM FINANCE LTD | US36170JAC09 | 36170JAC0 | 0.150% | $157K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 229 | US FOODS INC | US90290MAD39 | 90290MAD3 | 0.149% | $156K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | IHO VERWALTUNGS GMBH | US44963BAF58 | 44963BAF5 | 0.149% | $156K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 231 | ATLAS LUXCO 4 / ALL UNI Allied Universal Holdco LLC/Allied Universal Finance Corp/Atlas Luxco 4 Sarl | US019579AA90 | 019579AA9 | 0.147% | $154K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 232 | SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO Scotts Miracle-Gro Co/The | US810186AS55 | 810186AS5 | 0.146% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC | US53219LAV18 | 53219LAV1 | 0.146% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC | US46284VAJ08 | 46284VAJ0 | 0.146% | $153K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 235 | OUTFRONT MEDIA CAP LLC/C Outfront Media Capital LLC / Outfront Media Capital Corp | US69007TAC80 | 69007TAC8 | 0.145% | $152K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | PG&E CORP | US69331CAH16 | 69331CAH1 | 0.145% | $152K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP Asbury Automotive Group Inc | US043436AW48 | 043436AW4 | 0.145% | $152K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC | US28618MAA45 | 28618MAA4 | 0.144% | $151K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | VENTURE GLOBAL CALCASIEU Venture Global Calcasieu Pass LLC | US92328MAA18 | 92328MAA1 | 0.144% | $151K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS Advance Auto Parts Inc | US00751YAK29 | 00751YAK2 | 0.144% | $151K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | MATCH GROUP HLD II LLC Match Group Holdings II LLC | US57665RAL06 | 57665RAL0 | 0.143% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | FLASH COMPUTE LLC | US33853QAA94 | 33853QAA9 | 0.143% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | SM ENERGY CO | US78454LAW00 | 78454LAW0 | 0.140% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | SS&C TECHNOLOGIES INC | US78466CAC01 | 78466CAC0 | 0.139% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | ACRISURE LLC / FIN INC Acrisure LLC / Acrisure Finance Inc | US00489LAK98 | 00489LAK9 | 0.139% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | HOWDEN UK REFINANCE / US Howden UK Refinance PLC / Howden UK Refinance 2 PLC / Howden US Refinance LLC | US44287GAA40 | 44287GAA4 | 0.134% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 247 | WESCO DISTRIBUTION INC | US95081QAT13 | 95081QAT1 | 0.130% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | ROCKET COS INC | US77311WAE12 | 77311WAE1 | 0.130% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC | US65480CAD74 | 65480CAD7 | 0.128% | $133K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | WULF COMPUTE LLC | US982911AA70 | 982911AA7 | 0.124% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | WHIRLPOOL CORP | US963320BF20 | 963320BF2 | 0.117% | $123K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | INEOS FINANCE PLC | US44984WAJ62 | 44984WAJ6 | 0.117% | $122K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 253 | VIRGIN MEDIA FINANCE PLC | US92769VAJ89 | 92769VAJ8 | 0.117% | $122K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 254 | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORI Charles River Laboratories International Inc | US159864AE78 | 159864AE7 | 0.116% | $122K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | STINGRAY COMPUTE Stingray Compute LLC | US86083AAA43 | 86083AAA4 | 0.113% | $118K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | CROSSCOUNTRY INTER CrossCountry Intermediate HoldCo LLC | US22757VAA89 | 22757VAA8 | 0.109% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC | US46284VAC54 | 46284VAC5 | 0.109% | $114K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 258 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BH95 | 053773BH9 | 0.107% | $112K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | SABRE GLBL INC | US78573NAM48 | 78573NAM4 | 0.105% | $110K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC | US65480CAL90 | 65480CAL9 | 0.102% | $107K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | PRESTIGE BRANDS INC | US74112BAM72 | 74112BAM7 | 0.101% | $106K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc | US12543DBH26 | 12543DBH2 | 0.100% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | HILTON GRAND VAC LLC/INC Hilton Grand Vacations Borrower LLC / Hilton Grand Vacations Borrower Inc | US43284MAB46 | 43284MAB4 | 0.099% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | STANDARD INDUSTRI INC/NY Standard Industries Inc/NY | US853496AH04 | 853496AH0 | 0.098% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | IQVIA INC | US46266TAD00 | 46266TAD0 | 0.098% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | SUNOCO LP/FINANCE CORP Sunoco LP / Sunoco Finance Corp | US86765LAZ04 | 86765LAZ0 | 0.097% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | LAMB WESTON HLD Lamb Weston Holdings Inc | US513272AD65 | 513272AD6 | 0.097% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | 1011778 BC / NEW RED FIN 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc | US68245XAR08 | 68245XAR0 | 0.097% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 269 | GOEASY LTD | US380355AH08 | 380355AH0 | 0.097% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 270 | ALLIANT HOLD / CO-ISSUER Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC / Alliant Holdings Co-Issuer | US01883LAB99 | 01883LAB9 | 0.096% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | TRAVEL + LEISURE CO | US894164AA06 | 894164AA0 | 0.096% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | PG&E CORP | US69331CAJ71 | 69331CAJ7 | 0.096% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | KAISER ALUMINUM CORP | US483007AL48 | 483007AL4 | 0.096% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | CHURCHILL DOWNS INC | US12511VAA61 | 12511VAA6 | 0.095% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | DAVITA INC | US23918KAS78 | 23918KAS7 | 0.095% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | BELRON UK FINANCE PLC | US080782AA38 | 080782AA3 | 0.095% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 277 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDK31 | 88033GDK3 | 0.094% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | UKG INC | US90279XAA00 | 90279XAA0 | 0.093% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | BATH & BODY WORKS INC | US501797AR52 | 501797AR5 | 0.091% | $95K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | INEOS Quattro Holdings UK Ltd INEOS Quattro Holdings UK Ltd 2023 USD 1st Lien Term Loan B | XAG4770MAL81 | Not reported | 0.087% | $91K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP | US85172FAR01 | 85172FAR0 | 0.085% | $89K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | INEOS FINANCE PLC | US44984WAH07 | 44984WAH0 | 0.081% | $85K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 283 | CNT PRNT/CDK GLO II/FIN Central Parent LLC / CDK Global II LLC / CDK Financing Co Inc | US154915AA07 | 154915AA0 | 0.078% | $82K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | ARCHES BUYER INC | US039524AB93 | 039524AB9 | 0.078% | $82K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | GOEASY LTD | US380355AJ63 | 380355AJ6 | 0.073% | $76K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 286 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BG13 | 053773BG1 | 0.054% | $56K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | SABRE GLBL INC | US78573NAN21 | 78573NAN2 | 0.050% | $52K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS Advance Auto Parts Inc | US00751YAE68 | 00751YAE6 | 0.049% | $51K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | BATH & BODY WORKS INC | US501797AN49 | 501797AN4 | 0.048% | $50K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO Scotts Miracle-Gro Co/The | US810186AP17 | 810186AP1 | 0.048% | $50K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP | US682691AB63 | 682691AB6 | 0.047% | $50K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPBT92 | 1248EPBT9 | 0.035% | $37K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | ION PLAT FIN US/SARL ION Platform Finance US Inc / ION Platform Finance SARL | US46206AAD46 | 46206AAD4 | 0.033% | $35K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC | US46284VAG68 | 46284VAG6 | 0.024% | $25K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 295 | CNTRL PARENT/CDK GLB INC Central Parent Inc / CDK Global Inc | US15477CAA36 | 15477CAA3 | 0.024% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | SABRE GLBL INC | US78573NAL64 | 78573NAL6 | 0.022% | $23K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | Ineos US Finance LLC Ineos US Finance LLC 2023 USD Term Loan B | XAG4768PAN15 | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |