HYG holdings
iShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond ETF
Positions
1,324 stored of 1,324 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | WESCO DISTRIBUTION INC | US95081QAT13 | 95081QAT1 | 0.053% | $8.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 802 | TRAVEL + LEISURE CO | US894164AA06 | 894164AA0 | 0.052% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 803 | ACADIA HEALTHCARE CO INC | US00404AAQ22 | 00404AAQ2 | 0.052% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 804 | AMERICAN AXLE & MFG INC American Axle & Manufacturing Inc | US02406PBB58 | 02406PBB5 | 0.052% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 805 | ABC SUPPLY CO INC American Builders & Contractors Supply Co Inc | US024747AF43 | 024747AF4 | 0.052% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 806 | HILCORP ENERGY I/HILCORP Hilcorp Energy I LP / Hilcorp Finance Co | US431318BC74 | 431318BC7 | 0.052% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 807 | KEHE DIST/FIN / NEXTWAVE KeHE Distributors LLC / KeHE Finance Corp / NextWave Distribution Inc | US487930AA77 | 487930AA7 | 0.052% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 808 | NABORS INDUSTRIES INC | US62957HAQ83 | 62957HAQ8 | 0.052% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 809 | CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE Crescent Energy Finance LLC | US45344LAG86 | 45344LAG8 | 0.052% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 810 | TEREX CORP | US880779BA01 | 880779BA0 | 0.052% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 811 | CLEARWAY ENERGY OP LLC Clearway Energy Operating LLC | US18539UAG04 | 18539UAG0 | 0.052% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 812 | SUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNRS Suburban Propane Partners LP/Suburban Energy Finance Corp | US864486AL98 | 864486AL9 | 0.052% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 813 | PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC | US707569AY52 | 707569AY5 | 0.052% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 814 | ASCENT RESOURCES/ARU FIN Ascent Resources Utica Holdings LLC / ARU Finance Corp | US04364VAX10 | 04364VAX1 | 0.052% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 815 | MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC | US60855RAK68 | 60855RAK6 | 0.052% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 816 | VAIL RESORTS INC | US91879QAP46 | 91879QAP4 | 0.052% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 817 | GENESIS ENERGY LP/FIN Genesis Energy LP / Genesis Energy Finance Corp | US37185LAP76 | 37185LAP7 | 0.052% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 818 | MARRIOTT OWNERSHIP RESOR Marriott Ownership Resorts Inc | US57164PAK21 | 57164PAK2 | 0.052% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 819 | UNITED RENTALS NORTH AM United Rentals North America Inc | US911365BL76 | 911365BL7 | 0.052% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 820 | HOWARD MIDSTREAM ENERGY Howard Midstream Energy Partners LLC | US442722AC80 | 442722AC8 | 0.052% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 821 | HERC HOLDINGS INC | US42704LAK08 | 42704LAK0 | 0.051% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 822 | PRIMO / TRITON WATER HLD Primo Water Holdings Inc / Triton Water Holdings Inc | US74168RAC79 | 74168RAC7 | 0.051% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 823 | SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES BV | US81725WAK99 | 81725WAK9 | 0.051% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 824 | ZF NA CAPITAL ZF North America Capital Inc | US98877DAD75 | 98877DAD7 | 0.051% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 825 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc | US12543DBH26 | 12543DBH2 | 0.051% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 826 | STAPLES INC | US855030AS17 | 855030AS1 | 0.051% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 827 | CDK STEERCO COOP 8 2029 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.051% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 828 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BH95 | 053773BH9 | 0.051% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 829 | KENNEDY-WILSON INC | US489399AL90 | 489399AL9 | 0.051% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 830 | IHEARTCOMMUNICATIONS INC | US45174HBM88 | 45174HBM8 | 0.051% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 831 | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC | US29272WAC38 | 29272WAC3 | 0.051% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 832 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC | US46284VAL53 | 46284VAL5 | 0.051% | $8.2M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 833 | TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS NE Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands III BV | US88167AAR23 | 88167AAR2 | 0.051% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 834 | CDK STEERCO COOP 7.25 2029 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.050% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 835 | ANTERO MIDSTREAM PART/FI Antero Midstream Partners LP / Antero Midstream Finance Corp | US03690AAK25 | 03690AAK2 | 0.050% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 836 | ARDAGH METAL PACKAGING Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance USA LLC / Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance PLC | US03969YAD04 | 03969YAD0 | 0.050% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 837 | RIVERS ENTERPRISE Rivers Enterprise Borrower LLC / Rivers Enterprise Finance Corp | US76883NAA90 | 76883NAA9 | 0.050% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 838 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BF30 | 053773BF3 | 0.050% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 839 | NCL CORPORATION LTD NCL Corp Ltd | US62886HBG56 | 62886HBG5 | 0.050% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 840 | FXI HOLDINGS INC | US36120RAG48 | 36120RAG4 | 0.050% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 841 | MINERAL RESOURCES LTD | US603051AF02 | 603051AF0 | 0.050% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 842 | HILCORP ENERGY I/HILCORP Hilcorp Energy I LP / Hilcorp Finance Co | US431318AV64 | 431318AV6 | 0.050% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 843 | CALUMET SPECIALTY PROD Calumet Specialty Products Partners LP / Calumet Finance Corp | US131477BA87 | 131477BA8 | 0.050% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 844 | CROSSCOUNTRY INTER CrossCountry Intermediate HoldCo LLC | US22757VAB62 | 22757VAB6 | 0.050% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 845 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP | US682691AJ99 | 682691AJ9 | 0.050% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 846 | LITHIA MOTORS INC | US536797AJ25 | 536797AJ2 | 0.050% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 847 | NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC | US654740BT54 | 654740BT5 | 0.050% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 848 | DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS Discovery Communications LLC | US25470DCA54 | 25470DCA5 | 0.050% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 849 | BUCKEYE PARTNERS LP | US118230AV39 | 118230AV3 | 0.050% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 850 | HLF FIN SARL LLC/HERBALI HLF Financing Sarl LLC / Herbalife International Inc | US40390DAC92 | 40390DAC9 | 0.050% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 851 | GEN DIGITAL INC | US668771AL22 | 668771AL2 | 0.050% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 852 | FS KKR CAPITAL CORP | US302635AK33 | 302635AK3 | 0.050% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 853 | MPH ACQUISITION HOLDINGS MPH Acquisition Holdings LLC | US553283AF90 | 553283AF9 | 0.049% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 854 | GO DADDY OPCO/FINCO Go Daddy Operating Co LLC / GD Finance Co Inc | US38016LAA35 | 38016LAA3 | 0.049% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 855 | KENNEDY-WILSON INC | US489399AM73 | 489399AM7 | 0.049% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 856 | MPH ACQUISITION HOLDINGS MPH Acquisition Holdings LLC | US553283AG73 | 553283AG7 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 857 | TRAVEL + LEISURE CO | US894164AD45 | 894164AD4 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 858 | ENFRAGEN ENERGIA SUR SA EnfraGen Energia Sur SA / EnfraGen Spain SA / Prime Energia SpA | US29280LAA17 | 29280LAA1 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 859 | SUNOCO LP | US86765KAN90 | 86765KAN9 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 860 | CQP HOLDCO LP/BIP-V CHIN CQP Holdco LP / BIP-V Chinook Holdco LLC | US12657NAB64 | 12657NAB6 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 861 | KENNEDY-WILSON INC | US489399AN56 | 489399AN5 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 862 | HERC HOLDINGS INC | US42704LAH78 | 42704LAH7 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 863 | XPO INC | US983793AK61 | 983793AK6 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 864 | ANTERO MIDSTREAM PART/FI Antero Midstream Partners LP / Antero Midstream Finance Corp | US03690AAN63 | 03690AAN6 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 865 | OUTFRONT MEDIA CAP LLC/C Outfront Media Capital LLC / Outfront Media Capital Corp | US69007TAB08 | 69007TAB0 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 866 | ANYWHERE RE GRP/REALOGY Anywhere Real Estate Group LLC / Realogy Co-Issuer Corp | US75606DAL55 | 75606DAL5 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 867 | HESS MIDSTREAM OPERATION Hess Midstream Operations LP | US428102AG28 | 428102AG2 | 0.049% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 868 | WHIRLPOOL CORP | US963320BD71 | 963320BD7 | 0.049% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 869 | PERIMETER HOL Perimeter Holdings LLC | US71384AAA25 | 71384AAA2 | 0.049% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 870 | MINERAL RESOURCES LTD | US603051AD53 | 603051AD5 | 0.048% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 871 | CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings Inc | US18972EAA38 | 18972EAA3 | 0.048% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 872 | UNITED RENTALS NORTH AM United Rentals North America Inc | US911365BM59 | 911365BM5 | 0.048% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 873 | ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP INC | US292554AT91 | 292554AT9 | 0.048% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 874 | LAMB WESTON HLD Lamb Weston Holdings Inc | US513272AE49 | 513272AE4 | 0.048% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 875 | MINERAL RESOURCES LTD | US603051AH67 | 603051AH6 | 0.048% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 876 | CHEMOURS CO Chemours Co/The | US163851AF58 | 163851AF5 | 0.048% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 877 | BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC | US12008RAN70 | 12008RAN7 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 878 | GRAY MEDIA INC | US389375AL09 | 389375AL0 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 879 | LIGHT & WONDER INTL INC Light & Wonder International Inc | US531968AA36 | 531968AA3 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 880 | TAYLOR MORRISON COMM Taylor Morrison Communities Inc | US87724RAK86 | 87724RAK8 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 881 | ICAHN ENTERPRISES/FIN Icahn Enterprises LP / Icahn Enterprises Finance Corp | US451102CC97 | 451102CC9 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 882 | WHIRLPOOL CORP | US963320BE54 | 963320BE5 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 883 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QBC78 | 15089QBC7 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 884 | DENTSPLY SIRONA INC | US24906PAB58 | 24906PAB5 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 885 | SNAP INC | US83304AAM80 | 83304AAM8 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 886 | STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST Starwood Property Trust Inc | US85571BBD64 | 85571BBD6 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 887 | BAUSCH HEALTH COS INC | US071734AK34 | 071734AK3 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 888 | FORTESCUE TREASURY PTY L Fortescue Treasury Pty Ltd | US30251GBA40 | 30251GBA4 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 889 | EQUIPMENTSHARE.COM INC | US29450YAB56 | 29450YAB5 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 890 | ROCKET SOFTWARE INC | US77314EAA64 | 77314EAA6 | 0.048% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 891 | HILCORP ENERGY I/HILCORP Hilcorp Energy I LP / Hilcorp Finance Co | US431318AS36 | 431318AS3 | 0.047% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 892 | STONEX GROUP INC | US861896AA67 | 861896AA6 | 0.047% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 893 | GLOBAL AUTO HO/AAG FH UK Global Auto Holdings Ltd/AAG FH UK Ltd | US00033GAA31 | 00033GAA3 | 0.047% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 894 | EMRLD BOR / EMRLD CO-ISS EMRLD Borrower LP / Emerald Co-Issuer Inc | US26873CAB81 | 26873CAB8 | 0.047% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 895 | FMC CORP | US302491AZ88 | 302491AZ8 | 0.047% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 896 | CSC HOLDINGS LLC | US126307BB25 | 126307BB2 | 0.047% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 897 | BROOKFIELD RESID PROPERT Brookfield Residential Properties Inc / Brookfield Residential US LLC | US11283YAB65 | 11283YAB6 | 0.047% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 898 | BLUE RACER MID LLC/FINAN Blue Racer Midstream LLC / Blue Racer Finance Corp | US095796AK46 | 095796AK4 | 0.047% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 899 | STANDARD BUILDING SOLUTI Standard Building Solutions Inc | US853192AA08 | 853192AA0 | 0.047% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 900 | OPEN TEXT INC Open Text Holdings Inc | US683720AC08 | 683720AC0 | 0.047% | $7.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |