Skip to main content
Loading market data...

HYFI holdings

AB High Yield ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Jul 2026

Positions

710 stored of 710 reported, largest first by weight

HYFI holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 NRG ENERGY INC US629377CQ33 629377CQ3 0.165% $564K Debt Corporate United States USD
202 JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN Jane Street Group / JSG Finance Inc US47077WAC29 47077WAC2 0.164% $560K Debt Corporate United States USD
203 Asurion, LLC Asurion, LLC New Term B-14 Term Loan (First Lien) US04649VBF67 04649VBF6 0.164% $560K Loans Corporate United States USD
204 Metropolis Technologies, Inc. Metropolis Technologies, Inc. Term Loan B US59173YAC66 59173YAC6 0.163% $556K Loans Corporate United States USD
205 HILTON GRAND VAC LLC/INC Hilton Grand Vacations Borrower LLC / Hilton Grand Vacations Borrower Inc US43284MAB46 43284MAB4 0.162% $553K Debt Corporate United States USD
206 ALTICE FRANCE SA US02090DAE85 02090DAE8 0.161% $550K Debt Corporate France USD
207 SINCLAIR TELEVISION GROU Sinclair Television Group Inc US829259BH26 829259BH2 0.161% $549K Debt Corporate United States USD
208 SLM CORP US78442PGF71 78442PGF7 0.160% $545K Debt Corporate United States USD
209 Peraton Corp. Peraton Corp. Term B Loan (First Lien) US71360HAB33 71360HAB3 0.159% $542K Loans Corporate United States USD
210 BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC US12008RAR84 12008RAR8 0.157% $536K Debt Corporate United States USD
211 GGAM FINANCE LTD US36170JAA43 36170JAA4 0.156% $532K Debt Corporate Cayman Islands USD
212 GARDA WORLD SECURITY Garda World Security Corp US36485MAN92 36485MAN9 0.156% $531K Debt Corporate Canada USD
213 HILCORP ENERGY I/HILCORP Hilcorp Energy I LP / Hilcorp Finance Co US431318AY04 431318AY0 0.155% $527K Debt Corporate United States USD
214 MH Sub I, LLC (Micro Holding Corp.) MH Sub I, LLC (Micro Holding Corp.) 2023 May Incremental Term Loan (First Lien) US45567YAN58 45567YAN5 0.154% $524K Loans Corporate United States USD
215 BPCE SA US05571AAU97 05571AAU9 0.152% $519K Debt Corporate France USD
216 Stubhub Holdco Sub, LLC Stubhub Holdco Sub, LLC Extended USD Term B Loan US74530DAH89 74530DAH8 0.152% $517K Loans Corporate United States USD
217 CVS HEALTH CORP US126650EH94 126650EH9 0.151% $516K Debt Corporate United States USD
218 SM ENERGY CO US17888HAD52 17888HAD5 0.150% $511K Debt Corporate United States USD
219 BOOTS GROUP FINCO LP XS3134602401 Not reported 0.148% $504K Debt Corporate United States EUR
220 QXO, INC. SERIES C PREFERRED Not reported Not reported 0.147% $502K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
221 VIRGIN MEDI O2 VI DAC Virgin Media O2 Vendor Financing Notes VI DAC US92769UAA97 92769UAA9 0.147% $500K Debt Corporate Ireland USD
222 MAXAM PRILL SARL US57779MAA80 57779MAA8 0.146% $499K Debt Corporate Luxembourg USD
223 ALTICE FRANCE SA US02090DAB47 02090DAB4 0.146% $497K Debt Corporate France USD
224 PERMIAN RESOURC OPTG LLC Permian Resources Operating LLC US71424VAA89 71424VAA8 0.145% $495K Debt Corporate United States USD
225 BARCLAYS PLC US06738ECZ60 06738ECZ6 0.144% $492K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
226 Boxer Parent Company Inc. Boxer Parent Company Inc. 2031 Replacement Dollar Term Loan US05988HAQ02 05988HAQ0 0.144% $492K Loans Corporate United States USD
227 CAMELOT RETURN MERGER SU Camelot Return Merger Sub Inc US13323NAA00 13323NAA0 0.143% $488K Debt Corporate United States USD
228 MELCO RESORTS FINANCE Melco Resorts Finance Ltd US58547DAJ81 58547DAJ8 0.143% $487K Debt Corporate Cayman Islands USD
229 ALTICE FRANCE SA US02090DAD03 02090DAD0 0.139% $474K Debt Corporate France USD
230 SHIFT4 PAYMENTS LLC/FIN Shift4 Payments LLC / Shift4 Payments Finance Sub Inc XS3068797078 Not reported 0.139% $473K Debt Corporate United States EUR
231 ORGANON & CO/ORGANON FOR Organon & Co / Organon Foreign Debt Co-Issuer BV US68622FAB76 68622FAB7 0.138% $472K Debt Corporate United States USD
232 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The US382550BR12 382550BR1 0.137% $469K Debt Corporate United States USD
233 PM GENERAL PURCHASER LLC US69356MAA45 69356MAA4 0.137% $468K Debt Corporate United States USD
234 MGM CHINA HOLDINGS LTD US55300RAK77 55300RAK7 0.137% $467K Debt Corporate Cayman Islands USD
235 ASURION LLC/ASURION CO Asurion LLC/ Asurion Co-Issuer Inc US045941AA96 045941AA9 0.136% $465K Debt Corporate United States USD
236 META PLATFORMS INC US30303M8Y18 30303M8Y1 0.136% $465K Debt Corporate United States USD
237 HOWDEN UK REFINANCE / US Howden UK Refinance PLC / Howden UK Refinance 2 PLC / Howden US Refinance LLC US44287GAA40 44287GAA4 0.136% $463K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
238 META PLATFORMS INC US30303M8X35 30303M8X3 0.136% $462K Debt Corporate United States USD
239 GRIFOLS SA US39843UAA07 39843UAA0 0.135% $462K Debt Corporate Spain USD
240 TRAVEL + LEISURE CO US894164AA06 894164AA0 0.135% $461K Debt Corporate United States USD
241 CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HO Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc US18453HAG11 18453HAG1 0.135% $460K Debt Corporate United States USD
242 GENESIS ENERGY LP/FIN Genesis Energy LP / Genesis Energy Finance Corp US37185LAQ59 37185LAQ5 0.134% $458K Debt Corporate United States USD
243 ANTERO MIDSTREAM PART/FI Antero Midstream Partners LP / Antero Midstream Finance Corp US03690AAK25 03690AAK2 0.134% $455K Debt Corporate United States USD
244 CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE Crescent Energy Finance LLC US45344LAE39 45344LAE3 0.133% $455K Debt Corporate United States USD
245 ALLWYN ENTERTAINMENT FIN Allwyn Entertainment Financing UK PLC US02007VAA89 02007VAA8 0.133% $452K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
246 MJH Healthcare Holdings, LLC MJH Healthcare Holdings, LLC 2025-2 Incremental Term B Loan Not reported Not reported 0.131% $447K Loans Corporate United States USD
247 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC US345397G982 345397G98 0.131% $446K Debt Corporate United States USD
248 RACKSPACE FINANCE LLC US75008WAA18 75008WAA1 0.130% $444K Debt Corporate United States USD
249 DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC Discovery Global Holdings Inc US55903VBQ59 55903VBQ5 0.130% $443K Debt Corporate United States USD
250 MKS INC XS3281721947 Not reported 0.129% $441K Debt Corporate United States EUR
251 NFE FINANCING LLC US62909BAA52 62909BAA5 0.129% $441K Debt Corporate United States USD
252 FIRSTCASH INC US33767DAB10 33767DAB1 0.129% $439K Debt Corporate United States USD
253 TAYLOR MORRISON COMM Taylor Morrison Communities Inc US87724RAB87 87724RAB8 0.128% $438K Debt Corporate United States USD
254 BANCO SANTANDER SA US05964HAV78 05964HAV7 0.127% $435K Debt Corporate Spain USD
255 PODS LLC US69413FAA03 69413FAA0 0.127% $432K Debt Corporate United States USD
256 Alliant Holdings Intermediate, LLC Alliant Holdings Intermediate, LLC 2025 Replacement Term Loan US01881UAN54 01881UAN5 0.126% $429K Loans Corporate United States USD
257 GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC US36168QAP90 36168QAP9 0.125% $426K Debt Corporate Canada USD
258 HILTON DOMESTIC OPERATIN Hilton Domestic Operating Co Inc US432833AP66 432833AP6 0.125% $425K Debt Corporate United States USD
259 INGEVITY CORP US45688CAB37 45688CAB3 0.125% $425K Debt Corporate United States USD
260 INSULET CORPORATION US45784PAL58 45784PAL5 0.124% $421K Debt Corporate United States USD
261 STANDARD BUILDING SOLUTI Standard Building Solutions Inc US853191AA25 853191AA2 0.123% $421K Debt Corporate United States USD
262 TGNR INTERMEDIATE HOLDIN TGNR Intermediate Holdings LLC US77289KAA34 77289KAA3 0.123% $421K Debt Corporate United States USD
263 KAPLA HOLDING SAS XS2971568022 Not reported 0.123% $420K Debt Corporate France EUR
264 WYNN MACAU LTD US98313RAL06 98313RAL0 0.123% $418K Debt Corporate Cayman Islands USD
265 CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc US12543DBJ81 12543DBJ8 0.123% $418K Debt Corporate United States USD
266 Polaris Newco, LLC Polaris Newco, LLC Dollar Term Loan (First Lien) US73108RAB42 73108RAB4 0.122% $417K Loans Corporate United States USD
267 CARNIVAL CORP LTD US143658BQ44 143658BQ4 0.122% $417K Debt Corporate Bermuda USD
268 FIRST EAGLE HOLDINGS First Eagle Holdings Inc US32010YAA47 32010YAA4 0.122% $417K Debt Corporate United States USD
269 BIFFA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD XS3246904687 Not reported 0.121% $412K Debt Corporate Jersey EUR
270 WILLIAM CARTER William Carter Co/The US96926JAG22 96926JAG2 0.120% $410K Debt Corporate United States USD
271 Darktrace Finco US LLC Darktrace Finco US LLC Initial Term Loan (First Lien) US52526CAB54 52526CAB5 0.120% $409K Loans Corporate United States USD
272 LCPR SR SECURED FIN DAC LCPR Senior Secured Financing DAC US50201DAD57 50201DAD5 0.120% $409K Debt Corporate Ireland USD
273 GRIFFON CORPORATION US398433AP71 398433AP7 0.120% $408K Debt Corporate United States USD
274 INEOS FINANCE PLC XS3192216110 Not reported 0.119% $404K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
275 IQVIA INC US449934AD05 449934AD0 0.117% $400K Debt Corporate United States USD
276 Nexus Buyer LLC Nexus Buyer LLC Amendment No.3 Incremental Term Loan Not reported Not reported 0.117% $399K Loans Corporate United States USD
277 ROLLER BEARING CO OF AME Roller Bearing Co of America Inc US775631AD66 775631AD6 0.117% $399K Debt Corporate United States USD
278 OLYMPUS WTR US HLDG CORP Olympus Water US Holding Corp US681639AE00 681639AE0 0.116% $395K Debt Corporate United States USD
279 FERTITTA ENTERTAINMENT Fertitta Entertainment LLC / Fertitta Entertainment Finance Co Inc US31556TAA79 31556TAA7 0.115% $394K Debt Corporate United States USD
280 DELEK LOG PART/FINANCE Delek Logistics Partners LP / Delek Logistics Finance Corp US24665FAE25 24665FAE2 0.114% $390K Debt Corporate United States USD
281 LTR Intermediate Holdings, Inc. LTR Intermediate Holdings, Inc. Closing Date Initial Term Loan Not reported Not reported 0.114% $390K Loans Corporate United States USD
282 ARCOSA INC US039653AC46 039653AC4 0.114% $389K Debt Corporate United States USD
283 FIVE POINT OPERATING CO Five Point Operating Co LP US33834YAC21 33834YAC2 0.114% $388K Debt Other United States USD
284 Clover Holdings 2, LLC Clover Holdings 2, LLC Initial Fixed Rate Term Loan US18914DAC20 18914DAC2 0.112% $383K Loans Corporate United States USD
285 PBF HOLDING CO LLC US69318FAM05 69318FAM0 0.112% $382K Debt Corporate United States USD
286 WYNN MACAU LTD US98313RAE62 98313RAE6 0.112% $381K Debt Corporate Cayman Islands USD
287 CARNIVAL CORP LTD US143658BY77 143658BY7 0.112% $381K Debt Corporate Bermuda USD
288 STANDARD BUILDING SOLUTI Standard Building Solutions Inc US853191AC80 853191AC8 0.112% $380K Debt Corporate United States USD
289 GRUPPO SAN DONATO SPA XS3212437209 Not reported 0.111% $377K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
290 CORE SCIENTIFIC FINANCE Core Scientific Finance I LLC US21874LAA08 21874LAA0 0.110% $375K Debt Corporate United States USD
291 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The US382550BS94 382550BS9 0.109% $373K Debt Corporate United States USD
292 SNAP INC US83304AAM80 83304AAM8 0.109% $371K Debt Corporate United States USD
293 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The US382550BK68 382550BK6 0.109% $371K Debt Corporate United States USD
294 WOODSIDE FINANCE LTD US980236AV51 980236AV5 0.108% $370K Debt Corporate Australia USD
295 BUCKEYE PARTNERS LP US118230AV39 118230AV3 0.108% $369K Debt Corporate United States USD
296 UBS GROUP AG US902613BV99 902613BV9 0.107% $364K Debt Corporate Switzerland USD
297 SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA US83368RCN08 83368RCN0 0.106% $362K Debt Corporate France USD
298 GRIFOLS SA XS2393001891 Not reported 0.106% $361K Debt Corporate Spain EUR
299 DEUTSCHE BANK NY Deutsche Bank AG/New York NY US251526CF47 251526CF4 0.106% $361K Debt Corporate Germany USD
300 TEAMSYSTEM SPA XS3101364092 Not reported 0.105% $359K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme