HYBL holdings
State Street Blackstone High Income ETF
Positions
687 stored of 687 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | ALBION FINANCING 1SARL / Albion Financing 1 SARL / Aggreko Holdings Inc | US01330AAA43 | 01330AAA4 | 0.078% | $445K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 402 | CROSSCOUNTRY INTER CrossCountry Intermediate HoldCo LLC | US22757VAB62 | 22757VAB6 | 0.078% | $444K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 403 | ICAHN ENTERPRISES/FIN Icahn Enterprises LP / Icahn Enterprises Finance Corp | US451102CC97 | 451102CC9 | 0.078% | $444K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 404 | JEFFERIES FIN LLC / JFIN Jefferies Finance LLC / JFIN Co-Issuer Corp | US47232MAG78 | 47232MAG7 | 0.078% | $442K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 405 | APLD COMPUTECO 3 LLC | US03790NAA54 | 03790NAA5 | 0.077% | $440K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 406 | Rad CLO Ltd Rad CLO 3 Ltd | US749987AA15 | 749987AA1 | 0.077% | $440K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 407 | White Cap Buyer LLC White Cap Buyer LLC 2024 Term Loan B | US96350TAH32 | 96350TAH3 | 0.077% | $439K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 408 | BROOKFIELD RESID PROPERT Brookfield Residential Properties Inc / Brookfield Residential US LLC | US11283YAD22 | 11283YAD2 | 0.077% | $437K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 409 | QXO BUILDING PRODUCTS QXO Building Products Inc | US77583AAA88 | 77583AAA8 | 0.077% | $436K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 410 | JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN Jane Street Group / JSG Finance Inc | US47077WAC29 | 47077WAC2 | 0.076% | $434K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 411 | OPEN TEXT CORP | US683715AC05 | 683715AC0 | 0.076% | $433K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 412 | CVR ENERGY INC | US12662PAH10 | 12662PAH1 | 0.075% | $428K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 413 | VERITIV OPERATING CO | US92339LAA08 | 92339LAA0 | 0.074% | $419K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 414 | JONES DESLAURIERS INSURA Jones Deslauriers Insurance Management Inc | US48020RAB15 | 48020RAB1 | 0.074% | $419K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 415 | UNITED WHOLESALE MTGE LL United Wholesale Mortgage LLC | US913229AA80 | 913229AA8 | 0.073% | $418K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 416 | MPT OPER PARTNERSP/FINL MPT Operating Partnership LP / MPT Finance Corp | US55342UAM62 | 55342UAM6 | 0.073% | $417K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 417 | VMED O2 UK FINANCING I Vmed O2 UK Financing I PLC | US92858RAD26 | 92858RAD2 | 0.073% | $414K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 418 | FREEDOM MORTGAGE HOLD Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC | US35641AAD00 | 35641AAD0 | 0.072% | $409K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 419 | ILIAD HOLDING SAS | US449691AG96 | 449691AG9 | 0.072% | $407K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 420 | Project Alpha Intermediate Holding, Inc. Project Alpha Intermediate Holding Inc 2024 1st Lien Term Loan B | US74339DAN84 | 74339DAN8 | 0.071% | $406K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 421 | ASHTON WOODS USA/FINANCE Ashton Woods USA LLC / Ashton Woods Finance Co | US045086AR68 | 045086AR6 | 0.071% | $402K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 422 | PFI Lower Midco LLC PFI Lower Midco LLC Term Loan B | US71706PAB85 | 71706PAB8 | 0.070% | $401K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 423 | Albion Financing 3 SARL Albion Financing 3 SARL 2025 USD Term Loan | US01330EAD04 | 01330EAD0 | 0.070% | $399K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 424 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP | US682691AL46 | 682691AL4 | 0.070% | $398K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 425 | EOC Borrower LLC EOC Borrower LLC Term Loan B | US26875YAB83 | 26875YAB8 | 0.070% | $397K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 426 | AS MILEAGE PLAN IP LIMITED AS Mileage Plan IP Limited 2026 Term Loan B | XAG0541TAD72 | Not reported | 0.068% | $390K | Loans | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 427 | GVC Holdings (Gibraltar) Limited GVC Holdings (Gibraltar) Limited 2025 Term Loan B6 (2029) | XAG3168QAC15 | Not reported | 0.068% | $387K | Loans | Corporate | Gibraltar | USD |
| 428 | GAIA PURCHASER INC | US36276MAA09 | 36276MAA0 | 0.068% | $385K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 429 | KRAKEN OIL & GAS PARTNER Kraken Oil & Gas Partners LLC | US50076PAB40 | 50076PAB4 | 0.067% | $382K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 430 | Hanger Inc Hanger Inc 2024 Term Loan B | US41043BAH15 | 41043BAH1 | 0.067% | $382K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 431 | SE COSMOS LLC | US78438PAA03 | 78438PAA0 | 0.067% | $380K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 432 | PUG LLC PUG LLC 2024 Extended Term Loan B | US74530DAH89 | 74530DAH8 | 0.066% | $376K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 433 | MATTAMY GROUP CORP | US57701RAQ56 | 57701RAQ5 | 0.066% | $375K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 434 | LSF12 Crown US Commercial Bidco LLC LSF12 Crown US Commercial Bidco LLC 2026 Term Loan B | US50221UAE10 | 50221UAE1 | 0.066% | $374K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 435 | FOCUS FINANCIAL PARTNERS Focus Financial Partners LLC | US34417VAA52 | 34417VAA5 | 0.066% | $374K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 436 | JB POINDEXTER & CO INC | US465965AC53 | 465965AC5 | 0.065% | $370K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 437 | Mavis Tire Express Services Corp. Mavis Tire Express Services Corp 2026 Incremental Term Loan | US57777YAJ55 | 57777YAJ5 | 0.065% | $370K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 438 | JEFFERSON CAPITAL HOLDIN Jefferson Capital Holdings LLC | US472481AC47 | 472481AC4 | 0.065% | $368K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 439 | APH/APH2/APH3/AQUARIAN APH Somerset Investor 2 LLC / APH2 Somerset Investor 2 LLC / APH3 Somerset Inves | US00188QAA40 | 00188QAA4 | 0.064% | $365K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 440 | XHR LP | US98372MAE57 | 98372MAE5 | 0.064% | $364K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 441 | FIESTA PURCHASER INC | US31659AAA43 | 31659AAA4 | 0.064% | $363K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 442 | Harbor Freight Tools USA Inc Harbor Freight Tools USA Inc 2024 Term Loan B | US41151PAR64 | 41151PAR6 | 0.063% | $360K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 443 | EXCELERATE ENERGY LP | US30069UAA60 | 30069UAA6 | 0.063% | $359K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 444 | STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST Starwood Property Trust Inc | US85571BBE48 | 85571BBE4 | 0.063% | $358K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 445 | STENA INTERNATIONAL SA | US85858EAD58 | 85858EAD5 | 0.063% | $358K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 446 | PTC INC | US69370CAC47 | 69370CAC4 | 0.062% | $355K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 447 | WEEKLEY HOMES LLC/ FINAN Weekley Homes LLC / Weekley Finance Corp | US948565AF34 | 948565AF3 | 0.062% | $354K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 448 | RISEWELL HOMES INC | US645370AG22 | 645370AG2 | 0.061% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 449 | FS KKR CAPITAL CORP | US302635AM98 | 302635AM9 | 0.061% | $346K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 450 | MADISON IAQ LLC MADISON IAQ LLC 2026 TERM LOAN B | US55759VAG32 | 55759VAG3 | 0.060% | $344K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 451 | Javelin Buyer Inc Javelin Buyer Inc 2025 Term Loan | US47189BAF67 | 47189BAF6 | 0.060% | $344K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 452 | AMN HEALTHCARE INC | US00175PAD50 | 00175PAD5 | 0.060% | $341K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 453 | GEN DIGITAL INC | US668771AL22 | 668771AL2 | 0.059% | $335K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 454 | SUMMIT MIDSTREAM HOLDING Summit Midstream Holdings LLC | US86614JAA34 | 86614JAA3 | 0.059% | $334K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 455 | Trident TPI Holdings Inc Trident TPI Holdings Inc 2024 Term Loan B7 | US00216EAL39 | 00216EAL3 | 0.059% | $333K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 456 | STAR LEASING CO LLC | US854938AA54 | 854938AA5 | 0.058% | $333K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 457 | CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE Crescent Energy Finance LLC | US45344LAD55 | 45344LAD5 | 0.058% | $332K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 458 | PENNYMAC FIN SVCS INC PennyMac Financial Services Inc | US70932MAG24 | 70932MAG2 | 0.058% | $331K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 459 | MITER BRAND / MIWD BORR Miter Brands Acquisition Holdco Inc / MIWD Borrower LLC | US60672JAA79 | 60672JAA7 | 0.057% | $327K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 460 | GARRETT MOTION HLD/SARL Garrett Motion Holdings Inc / Garrett LX I Sarl | US366504AA61 | 366504AA6 | 0.057% | $324K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 461 | CORE & MAIN LP | US21867FAC86 | 21867FAC8 | 0.056% | $321K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 462 | CYPRIUM CORP/CYPRIUM HOL Cyprium Corp / Cyprium Holdings Luxembourg Sarl | US23292NAB47 | 23292NAB4 | 0.056% | $321K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 463 | ARETEC GROUP INC | US04020JAA43 | 04020JAA4 | 0.056% | $321K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 464 | UWM HOLDINGS LLC | US903522AB68 | 903522AB6 | 0.056% | $321K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 465 | TUTOR PERINI CORP | US901109AH18 | 901109AH1 | 0.056% | $320K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 466 | WILDFIRE INTERMEDIATE HO Wildfire Intermediate Holdings LLC | US96812HAA68 | 96812HAA6 | 0.056% | $318K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 467 | OXFORD FIN LLC/CO-ISS II Oxford Finance LLC / Oxford Finance Co-Issuer II Inc | US69145LAE48 | 69145LAE4 | 0.056% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 468 | LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC | US53219LBA61 | 53219LBA6 | 0.056% | $316K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 469 | GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The | US382550BN08 | 382550BN0 | 0.055% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 470 | HILCORP ENERGY I/HILCORP Hilcorp Energy I LP / Hilcorp Finance Co | US431318BG88 | 431318BG8 | 0.055% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 471 | GREAT CAN GAMING/RAPTOR Great Canadian Gaming Corp/Raptor LLC | US389925AA64 | 389925AA6 | 0.055% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 472 | Trucordia Insurance Holdings LLC Trucordia Insurance Holdings LLC Term Loan B | US89783WAB19 | 89783WAB1 | 0.054% | $310K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 473 | HARVEST MIDSTREAM I LP | US417558AB90 | 417558AB9 | 0.053% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 474 | DCLI BIDCO LLC | US233104AA67 | 233104AA6 | 0.053% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 475 | ATP TOW/ANDEAN TELECOM ATP Tower Holdings / Andean Telecom Partners Chile SpA / Andean Tower Partners C | US00193BAA08 | 00193BAA0 | 0.053% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 476 | FREEDOM MORTGAGE HOLD Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC | US35641AAC27 | 35641AAC2 | 0.053% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 477 | ACADEMY LTD | US00401YAB65 | 00401YAB6 | 0.053% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 478 | STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST Starwood Property Trust Inc | US85571BBG95 | 85571BBG9 | 0.052% | $297K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 479 | FIVE POINT OPERATING CO Five Point Operating Co LP | US33834YAC21 | 33834YAC2 | 0.052% | $297K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 480 | PRESTIGE BRANDS INC PRESTIGE BRANDS INC 2026 TERM LOAN B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.052% | $297K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 481 | NABORS INDUSTRIES INC | US62957HAR66 | 62957HAR6 | 0.052% | $297K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 482 | NASSAU COMPANIES OF NY Nassau Cos of New York/The | US63155AAA60 | 63155AAA6 | 0.052% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 483 | DOTDASH MEREDITH INC | US25849JAA88 | 25849JAA8 | 0.052% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 484 | LAMAR MEDIA CORP | US513075BR18 | 513075BR1 | 0.052% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 485 | APLD COMPUTECO LLC | US00202DAA54 | 00202DAA5 | 0.051% | $291K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 486 | THE MEN'S WEARHOUSE LLC Men's Wearhouse LLC/The | US587118AF73 | 587118AF7 | 0.051% | $291K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 487 | TRUENOORD CAPITAL DAC | US89785GAA67 | 89785GAA6 | 0.051% | $290K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 488 | Tenneco Inc Tenneco Inc 2022 Term Loan A | US88037HAN44 | 88037HAN4 | 0.051% | $290K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 489 | VICTRA HLDG/VICTRA FIN Victra Holdings LLC / Victra Finance Corp | US92648DAA46 | 92648DAA4 | 0.051% | $289K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 490 | HOWARD HUGHES CORP Howard Hughes Corp/The | US44267DAG25 | 44267DAG2 | 0.051% | $288K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 491 | GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The | US382550BS94 | 382550BS9 | 0.050% | $287K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 492 | Alera Group Inc Alera Group Inc 2025 2nd Lien Term Loan | US01451PAD87 | 01451PAD8 | 0.050% | $286K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 493 | INEOS QUATTRO FINANCE 2 INEOS Quattro Finance 2 Plc | US45674GAB05 | 45674GAB0 | 0.050% | $284K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 494 | SupplyOne Inc SupplyOne Inc 2024 Term Loan B | US86859CAN48 | 86859CAN4 | 0.049% | $280K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 495 | AMERIGAS PART/FIN CORP AmeriGas Partners LP / AmeriGas Finance Corp | US030981AP92 | 030981AP9 | 0.049% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 496 | Ascend Learning LLC Ascend Learning LLC 2025 Repriced Term Loan B | US04349HAN44 | 04349HAN4 | 0.048% | $272K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 497 | STAR HOLDING LLC | US85513AAA60 | 85513AAA6 | 0.048% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 498 | WS ESCROW LLC | US982104AA93 | 982104AA9 | 0.047% | $269K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 499 | USA COM PART/USA COM FIN USA Compression Partners LP / USA Compression Finance Corp | US91740PAH10 | 91740PAH1 | 0.047% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 500 | GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC | US387328AG24 | 387328AG2 | 0.046% | $264K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |