HTRB holdings
Hartford Total Return Bond ETF
Positions
1,793 stored of 1,793 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | EAGLE FUNDING LUXCO SARL | USL2660VAA37 | Not reported | 0.011% | $250K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Luxembourg | USD |
| 1202 | BAYER AG | XS2684846806 | Not reported | 0.011% | $249K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1203 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XGCK36 | 3140XGCK3 | 0.011% | $249K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1204 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175CL69 | 161175CL6 | 0.011% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1205 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133AQQJ94 | 3133AQQJ9 | 0.011% | $248K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1206 | NYKREDIT REALKREDIT A/S | DK0030467295 | Not reported | 0.011% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | EUR |
| 1207 | CON EDISON CO OF NY INC Consolidated Edison Co of New York Inc | US209111GC11 | 209111GC1 | 0.011% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1208 | DUKE ENERGY PROGRESS LLC | US26442UAC80 | 26442UAC8 | 0.011% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1209 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWKH50 | 3132DWKH5 | 0.011% | $246K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1210 | CITADEL SECURITIES GLOBA Citadel Securities Global Holdings LLC | US17289RAE62 | 17289RAE6 | 0.011% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1211 | STATE OF ISRAEL | XS2167193015 | Not reported | 0.011% | $244K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Israel | USD |
| 1212 | AMERICAN NATIONAL GF American National Global Funding | US02771D2G82 | 02771D2G8 | 0.011% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1213 | UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA | XS2249600771 | Not reported | 0.011% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1214 | BOND US BIDCO 1/2/3/G1/2 Bond US Bidco 1 Inc/Bidco 2/Bidco 3/German Bidco 1 GmbH/German Bidco 2 | XS3367622191 | Not reported | 0.011% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 1215 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XHDR52 | 3140XHDR5 | 0.011% | $243K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1216 | Bank BANK 2020-BNK25 | US06539WBC91 | 06539WBC9 | 0.011% | $243K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1217 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QEK433 | 3140QEK43 | 0.011% | $242K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1218 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61748UAN28 | 61748UAN2 | 0.011% | $242K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1219 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179VBG41 | 36179VBG4 | 0.011% | $242K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1220 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3142K7ZR38 | 3142K7ZR3 | 0.011% | $242K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1221 | ERSTE GROUP BANK AG | AT0000A3M597 | Not reported | 0.011% | $241K | Debt | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 1222 | YORKSHIRE WATER FINANCE Yorkshire Water Finance PLC | XS3121682515 | Not reported | 0.011% | $241K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1223 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140FXHP03 | 3140FXHP0 | 0.011% | $241K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1224 | JAB HOLDINGS BV | DE000A3K5HW7 | Not reported | 0.011% | $241K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1225 | A&D Mortgage Trust A&D Mortgage Trust 2026-NQM1 | US00040DAF06 | 00040DAF0 | 0.011% | $240K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1226 | BPCE SA | US05571ABF12 | 05571ABF1 | 0.011% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 1227 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YEY77 | 61747YEY7 | 0.011% | $238K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1228 | VIRGINIA ELEC & POWER CO Virginia Electric and Power Co | US927804FG41 | 927804FG4 | 0.011% | $237K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1229 | Freddiemac Strip Freddie Mac Strips | US31325YRN03 | 31325YRN0 | 0.011% | $237K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1230 | AIB GROUP PLC | XS2959514519 | Not reported | 0.011% | $236K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 1231 | DUKE ENERGY FLORIDA LLC | US26444HAU59 | 26444HAU5 | 0.011% | $235K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1232 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trust BRAVO Residential Funding Trust 2026-NQM1 | US10570CAF95 | 10570CAF9 | 0.011% | $235K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1233 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XCEW42 | 3140XCEW4 | 0.011% | $234K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1234 | ROMANIA Romanian Government International Bond | XS2258400162 | Not reported | 0.011% | $233K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | EUR |
| 1235 | LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP | US534187BR92 | 534187BR9 | 0.011% | $233K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1236 | RAKUTEN GROUP INC | USJ64264AK09 | Not reported | 0.011% | $232K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 1237 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BDR422 | 3136BDR42 | 0.010% | $231K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1238 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3128MJ6G04 | 3128MJ6G0 | 0.010% | $231K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1239 | VIATRIS INC | XS3325429580 | Not reported | 0.010% | $230K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 1240 | CAIXABANK SA | XS2902578249 | Not reported | 0.010% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1241 | UPJOHN FINANCE BV | XS2193983108 | Not reported | 0.010% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1242 | MUNICH RE Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen | XS2817890077 | Not reported | 0.010% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1243 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KNA946 | 3133KNA94 | 0.010% | $228K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1244 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC | US25278XAW92 | 25278XAW9 | 0.010% | $228K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1245 | MPLX LP | US55336VCB45 | 55336VCB4 | 0.010% | $228K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1246 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QQ7K57 | 3140QQ7K5 | 0.010% | $227K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1247 | RAKUTEN GROUP INC | XS2332889778 | Not reported | 0.010% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | EUR |
| 1248 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3128P8GB10 | 3128P8GB1 | 0.010% | $227K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1249 | Fanniemae Strip Fannie Mae Interest Strip | US31422M2A35 | 31422M2A3 | 0.010% | $226K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1250 | BANCO DE CREDITO SOCIAL Banco de Credito Social Cooperativo SA | XS3200187576 | Not reported | 0.010% | $226K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1251 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137FDB359 | 3137FDB35 | 0.010% | $226K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1252 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP | US89788MAZ59 | 89788MAZ5 | 0.010% | $225K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1253 | ANGLIAN WATER SERV FIN Anglian Water Services Financing PLC | XS3225307902 | Not reported | 0.010% | $224K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1254 | HPS CORPORATE LENDING FU HPS Corporate Lending Fund | US40440VAU98 | 40440VAU9 | 0.010% | $224K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1255 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KMLL71 | 3133KMLL7 | 0.010% | $224K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1256 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BS6H34 | 3136BS6H3 | 0.010% | $224K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1257 | ZF FINANCE GMBH | XS2399851901 | Not reported | 0.010% | $224K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1258 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137BLP930 | 3137BLP93 | 0.010% | $223K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1259 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137FVQ474 | 3137FVQ47 | 0.010% | $223K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1260 | SHURGARD LUXEMBOURG Shurgard Luxembourg Sarl | BE6364767150 | Not reported | 0.010% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 1261 | RIO GRANDE LNG LLC | US76711AAB35 | 76711AAB3 | 0.010% | $222K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1262 | BUCKEYE PARTNERS LP | US118230AM30 | 118230AM3 | 0.010% | $222K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1263 | AEP TEXAS INC | US00108WAM29 | 00108WAM2 | 0.010% | $222K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1264 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DVLQ67 | 3132DVLQ6 | 0.010% | $220K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1265 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308JJ74 | 694308JJ7 | 0.010% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1266 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418DYX47 | 31418DYX4 | 0.010% | $218K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1267 | Bank BANK 2022-BNK39 | US06539VAP31 | 06539VAP3 | 0.010% | $217K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1268 | ALABAMA POWER CO | US010392FL70 | 010392FL7 | 0.010% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1269 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133AQUG00 | 3133AQUG0 | 0.010% | $217K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1270 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2019-1 | US64830CAA36 | 64830CAA3 | 0.010% | $217K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1271 | Chicago Board of Trade US 5YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.010% | -$217K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1272 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308KK29 | 694308KK2 | 0.010% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1273 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172DT37 | 718172DT3 | 0.010% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1274 | SOUTHERN CO Southern Co/The | US842587EA18 | 842587EA1 | 0.010% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1275 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BBTN23 | 3136BBTN2 | 0.010% | $215K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1276 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308HD23 | 694308HD2 | 0.010% | $214K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1277 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136B5PK55 | 3136B5PK5 | 0.010% | $214K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1278 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BKWG34 | 3136BKWG3 | 0.010% | $214K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1279 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2021-NQM1R | US64828BAA98 | 64828BAA9 | 0.010% | $214K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1280 | FREEDOM MORTGAGE HOLD Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC | US35640GAA40 | 35640GAA4 | 0.010% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1281 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PBL94 | 46647PBL9 | 0.010% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1282 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137H54D60 | 3137H54D6 | 0.010% | $212K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1283 | OFFICE CHERIFIEN DES PHO OCP SA | US67091TAK16 | 67091TAK1 | 0.010% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | Morocco | USD |
| 1284 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL | US124857AR43 | 124857AR4 | 0.010% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1285 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae I Pool | US3622AAN261 | 3622AAN26 | 0.009% | $209K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1286 | Freddie Mac - SCRT Freddie Mac Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust Series 2019-2 | US35563PKJ74 | 35563PKJ7 | 0.009% | $208K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1287 | WAYFAIR LLC | US94419NAD93 | 94419NAD9 | 0.009% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1288 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137FUSU92 | 3137FUSU9 | 0.009% | $207K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1289 | ROMANIA Romanian Government International Bond | XS3198384813 | Not reported | 0.009% | $207K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | EUR |
| 1290 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPBX05 | 1248EPBX0 | 0.009% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1291 | Legacy Mortgage Asset Trust Legacy Mortgage Asset Trust 2021-GS4 | US52475WAA45 | 52475WAA4 | 0.009% | $205K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1292 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XDDV50 | 3140XDDV5 | 0.009% | $205K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1293 | KFC HLD/PIZZA HUT/TACO KFC Holding Co/Pizza Hut Holdings LLC/Taco Bell of America LLC | US48250NAC92 | 48250NAC9 | 0.009% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1294 | SM ENERGY CO | US78454LAY65 | 78454LAY6 | 0.009% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1295 | PROLOGIS LP | US74340XCN93 | 74340XCN9 | 0.009% | $202K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1296 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140Q8KB09 | 3140Q8KB0 | 0.009% | $202K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1297 | GEORGIA POWER CO | US373334JS15 | 373334JS1 | 0.009% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1298 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC | US49271VAJ98 | 49271VAJ9 | 0.009% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1299 | ROMANIA Romanian Government International Bond | XS1313004928 | Not reported | 0.009% | $201K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | EUR |
| 1300 | MOTION FINCO SARL | US61980LAB53 | 61980LAB5 | 0.009% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |