HFXI holdings
NYLIM FTSE International Equity Currency Neutral ETF
Positions
930 stored of 930 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | FERROVIAL NV FERROVIAL NV EUR0.01 | NL0015001FS8 | Not reported | 0.118% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 202 | JAPAN POST HOLDINGS CO LTD JAPAN POST HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3752900005 | Not reported | 0.118% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 203 | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD ORD ILS1 | IL0010823792 | Not reported | 0.118% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 204 | DNB BANK ASA DNB BANK ASA NOK12.50 | NO0010161896 | Not reported | 0.118% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 205 | SK INC SK INC KRW200 | KR7034730002 | Not reported | 0.118% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 206 | DAIMLER TRUCK HOLDING AG DAIMLER TRUCK HOLDING AG NPV | DE000DTR0CK8 | Not reported | 0.117% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 207 | IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC GBP0.10 | GB0004544929 | Not reported | 0.116% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 208 | MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD NPV | JP3899600005 | Not reported | 0.116% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 209 | EQUINOR ASA EQUINOR ASA NOK2.50 | NO0010096985 | Not reported | 0.115% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 210 | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SHS | US8669661048 | 866966104 | 0.115% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | GBP |
| 211 | SEVEN & I HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SEVEN & I HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3422950000 | Not reported | 0.114% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 212 | VODAFONE GROUP PLC VODAFONE GROUP PLC ORD USD0.2095238 | GB00BH4HKS39 | Not reported | 0.114% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 213 | NTT INC NTT INC NPV | JP3735400008 | Not reported | 0.114% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 214 | DAIICHI SANKYO COMPANY LTD DAIICHI SANKYO COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3475350009 | Not reported | 0.114% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 215 | SAMPO PLC SAMPO PLC NPV A | FI4000552500 | Not reported | 0.113% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 216 | COMPAGNIE GENERALE DES ETABLISSEMENTS MICHELIN SCA COMPAGNIE GENERALE DES ETABLISSEMENTS MICHELIN SCA EUR0.50 (POST SUBDIVISION) | FR001400AJ45 | Not reported | 0.113% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 217 | ARCELORMITTAL SA ARCELORMITTAL SA NPV | LU1598757687 | Not reported | 0.113% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 218 | BANCO BPM SPA BANCO BPM SPA NPV | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 0.112% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 219 | ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LTD ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LTD NPV | AU000000ALL7 | Not reported | 0.112% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 220 | COMMERZBANK AG COMMERZBANK AG NPV | DE000CBK1001 | Not reported | 0.112% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 221 | CHUGAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD CHUGAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD NPV | JP3519400000 | Not reported | 0.111% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 222 | SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD NPV(BOARD LOT 100) | SG1T75931496 | Not reported | 0.110% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 223 | AVIVA PLC AVIVA PLC ORD GBP0.328947368 | GB00BPQY8M80 | Not reported | 0.110% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 224 | POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZEDNOSCI BANK POLSKI SA POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZEDNOSCI BANK POLSKI SA PLN1.00 | PLPKO0000016 | Not reported | 0.110% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 225 | KIA CORP KIA CORP KRW5000 | KR7000270009 | Not reported | 0.109% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 226 | NN GROUP NV NN GROUP NV EUR0.12 | NL0010773842 | Not reported | 0.109% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 227 | MITSUI FUDOSAN COMPANY LTD MITSUI FUDOSAN COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3893200000 | Not reported | 0.109% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 228 | HYUNDAI MOBIS COMPANY LTD HYUNDAI MOBIS COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7012330007 | Not reported | 0.109% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 229 | ATLAS COPCO AB ATLAS COPCO AB SER'B'NPV | SE0017486897 | Not reported | 0.109% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 230 | CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD HKD1 | KYG217651051 | Not reported | 0.108% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 231 | ASTELLAS PHARMA INC ASTELLAS PHARMA INC NPV | JP3942400007 | Not reported | 0.108% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 232 | ABN AMRO BANK NV ABN AMRO BANK NV DR EACH REP SHS | NL0011540547 | Not reported | 0.108% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 233 | BPER BANCA SPA BPER BANCA SPA NPV | IT0000066123 | Not reported | 0.107% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 234 | CANON INC CANON INC NPV | JP3242800005 | Not reported | 0.107% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 235 | EAST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY EAST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3783600004 | Not reported | 0.107% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 236 | QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000QBE9 | Not reported | 0.106% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 237 | VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S DKK0.20 | DK0061539921 | Not reported | 0.106% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 238 | PUBLICIS GROUPE SA PUBLICIS GROUPE SA EUR0.40 | FR0000130577 | Not reported | 0.106% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 239 | TELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSSON TELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSSON SER'B'NPV | SE0000108656 | Not reported | 0.106% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 240 | AMADEUS IT GROUP SA AMADEUS IT GROUP SA EUR0.01 | ES0109067019 | Not reported | 0.105% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 241 | VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA EUR5 | FR0000124141 | Not reported | 0.105% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 242 | BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA SPA BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA SPA NPV (POST SPLT) | IT0005508921 | Not reported | 0.104% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 243 | BOC HONG KONG (HOLDINGS) LTD BOC HONG KONG (HOLDINGS) LTD NPV | HK2388011192 | Not reported | 0.104% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 244 | THALES SA THALES SA EUR3 | FR0000121329 | Not reported | 0.104% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 245 | SMC CORP (JP) SMC CORP (JP) NPV | JP3162600005 | Not reported | 0.103% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 246 | LEONARDO SPA LEONARDO SPA NPV | IT0003856405 | Not reported | 0.103% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 247 | BNY Dreyfus Institutional Preferred Government Money Market Fund DREY INST PREF GOV MM INS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.102% | $2.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 248 | ADYEN NV ADYEN NV EUR0.01 | NL0012969182 | Not reported | 0.101% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 249 | ORLEN SA ORLEN SA PLN1.25 | PLPKN0000018 | Not reported | 0.101% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 250 | SUZUKI MOTOR CORP SUZUKI MOTOR CORP NPV | JP3397200001 | Not reported | 0.101% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 251 | ENEOS HOLDINGS INC ENEOS HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3386450005 | Not reported | 0.101% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 252 | AMRIZE AG AMRIZE AG USD0.01 | CH1430134226 | Not reported | 0.100% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 253 | WOORI FINANCIAL GROUP INC WOORI FINANCIAL GROUP INC KRW5000 | KR7316140003 | Not reported | 0.099% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 254 | TELECOM ITALIA SPA TELECOM ITALIA SPA NPV | IT0005712671 | Not reported | 0.099% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 255 | ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD ILS1 | IL0010811243 | Not reported | 0.098% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 256 | ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA EUR0.5 | ES0167050915 | Not reported | 0.098% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 257 | TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES COMPANY LTD TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES COMPANY LTD NPV | HK0669013440 | Not reported | 0.098% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 258 | DENSO CORP DENSO CORP NPV | JP3551500006 | Not reported | 0.095% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 259 | AIB GROUP PLC AIB GROUP PLC ORD EUR0.625 | IE00BF0L3536 | Not reported | 0.094% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 260 | POSCO HOLDINGS INC POSCO HOLDINGS INC KRW5000 | KR7005490008 | Not reported | 0.094% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 261 | CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3566800003 | Not reported | 0.094% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 262 | HEIDELBERG MATERIALS AG HEIDELBERG MATERIALS AG NPV | DE0006047004 | Not reported | 0.093% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 263 | DOOSAN ENERBILITY CO LTD DOOSAN ENERBILITY CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7034020008 | Not reported | 0.093% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 264 | GEBERIT AG GEBERIT AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0030170408 | Not reported | 0.092% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 265 | NEXT PLC NEXT PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0032089863 | Not reported | 0.092% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 266 | HEINEKEN NV HEINEKEN NV EUR1.60 | NL0000009165 | Not reported | 0.092% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 267 | HELVETIA BALOISE HOLDING AG HELVETIA BALOISE HOLDING AG CHF0.02 (REGD) POST SUBD | CH0466642201 | Not reported | 0.091% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 268 | SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0007100599 | Not reported | 0.091% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 269 | MTU AERO ENGINES AG MTU AERO ENGINES AG NPV (REGD) | DE000A0D9PT0 | Not reported | 0.091% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 270 | BMW - BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG BMW - BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG EUR1 | DE0005190003 | Not reported | 0.091% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 271 | NIPPON STEEL CORP NIPPON STEEL CORP NPV | JP3381000003 | Not reported | 0.091% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 272 | CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST NPV (REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST) | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.091% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 273 | TERUMO CORP TERUMO CORP NPV | JP3546800008 | Not reported | 0.090% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 274 | SAMSUNG SDI COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG SDI COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7006400006 | Not reported | 0.090% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 275 | LENOVO GROUP LTD LENOVO GROUP LTD NPV | HK0992009065 | Not reported | 0.090% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 276 | ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD NPV | JP3198900007 | Not reported | 0.090% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 277 | NOVONESIS A/S NOVONESIS A/S SER'B'DKK2 | DK0060336014 | Not reported | 0.090% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 278 | FORTESCUE LTD FORTESCUE LTD NPV | AU000000FMG4 | Not reported | 0.089% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 279 | CELLTRION INC CELLTRION INC KRW1000 | KR7068270008 | Not reported | 0.089% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 280 | SWISSCOM AG SWISSCOM AG CHF1(REGD) | CH0008742519 | Not reported | 0.089% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 281 | COLES GROUP LTD COLES GROUP LTD NPV | AU0000030678 | Not reported | 0.088% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 282 | MERCK KGAA MERCK KGAA NPV | DE0006599905 | Not reported | 0.088% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 283 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.088% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 284 | SECOM COMPANY LTD SECOM COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3421800008 | Not reported | 0.087% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 285 | SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD NPV | HK0016000132 | Not reported | 0.086% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 286 | AENA SME SA AENA SME SA EUR10 | ES0105046017 | Not reported | 0.086% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 287 | KUBOTA CORP KUBOTA CORP NPV | JP3266400005 | Not reported | 0.086% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 288 | FRESENIUS SE & CO. KGAA FRESENIUS SE & CO. KGAA NPV | DE0005785604 | Not reported | 0.086% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 289 | LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.025 | GB0005603997 | Not reported | 0.085% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 290 | CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG CHF10 (PTG CERT) | CH0010570767 | Not reported | 0.085% | $1.7M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 291 | AEON CO LTD AEON CO LTD NPV | JP3388200002 | Not reported | 0.084% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 292 | INPEX CORP INPEX CORP NPV | JP3294460005 | Not reported | 0.084% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 293 | VAT GROUP AG VAT GROUP AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0311864901 | Not reported | 0.084% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 294 | HEXAGON AB HEXAGON AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015961909 | Not reported | 0.083% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 295 | MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD ILS0.01 | IL0006954379 | Not reported | 0.083% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 296 | ASICS CORP ASICS CORP NPV | JP3118000003 | Not reported | 0.082% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 297 | KAO CORP KAO CORP NPV | JP3205800000 | Not reported | 0.082% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 298 | VOLKSWAGEN AG VOLKSWAGEN AG NON VTG PRF NPV | DE0007664039 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.7M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 299 | DSM FIRMENICH AG DSM FIRMENICH AG EUR0.01 | CH1216478797 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | EUR |
| 300 | SGS SA SGS SA CHF0.04 (REGD) | CH1256740924 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |