HFSI holdings
Hartford Strategic Income ETF
Positions
1,397 stored of 1,397 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810QB70 | 912810QB7 | 0.036% | $385K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 602 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3142J6EJ85 | 3142J6EJ8 | 0.036% | $385K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 603 | TERAWULF INC | US88080TAE47 | 88080TAE4 | 0.036% | $384K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 604 | BPR Trust BPR Trust 2023-BRK2 | US05610WAE03 | 05610WAE0 | 0.035% | $380K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 605 | CZECH REPUBLIC Czech Republic Government Bond | CZ0001005920 | Not reported | 0.035% | $379K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Czechia | CZK |
| 606 | Santander Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Santander Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Series 2024-A | US80290CCN20 | 80290CCN2 | 0.035% | $378K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 607 | BCP MODULAR SERVICES BCP V Modular Services Finance II PLC | XS2397447025 | Not reported | 0.035% | $378K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 608 | Deutsche Bank AG PURCHASED USD / SOLD EUR | Not reported | Not reported | -0.035% | -$376K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | United States | EUR |
| 609 | FS LUXEMBOURG SARL | USL40756AG06 | Not reported | 0.035% | $376K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 610 | CREDIABANK SA | XS3093383324 | Not reported | 0.035% | $374K | Debt | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 611 | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC | US00971TAT88 | 00971TAT8 | 0.034% | $370K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 612 | JH NORTH AMERICA HOLDING JH North America Holdings Inc | US46593WAA36 | 46593WAA3 | 0.034% | $369K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 613 | UNITED GROUP BV | XS3367705723 | Not reported | 0.034% | $367K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 614 | STONEPEAK MOTION FINCO LLC STONEPEAK MOTION FINCO LLC TERM LOAN B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.034% | $365K | Loans | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 615 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUE Venture Global Plaquemines LNG LLC | US922966AF34 | 922966AF3 | 0.034% | $364K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 616 | Chicago Board of Trade US 5YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.034% | -$363K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 617 | LC AHAB US Bidco LLC LC AHAB US Bidco LLC Term Loan B | US50180PAB76 | 50180PAB7 | 0.033% | $356K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 618 | Southwick Park CLO, Ltd. Southwick Park CLO LLC | US84604YAL39 | 84604YAL3 | 0.033% | $355K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 619 | FREEDOM MORTGAGE HOLD Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC | US35640GAA40 | 35640GAA4 | 0.033% | $354K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 620 | ALTICE FRANCE SA | XS3161792158 | Not reported | 0.033% | $352K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 621 | ROMANIA GOVERNMENT BOND | RO3WE4HG1QE2 | Not reported | 0.033% | $352K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | RON |
| 622 | T-MOBILE USA INC | US87264A3032 | 87264A303 | 0.033% | $350K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 623 | DYCOM INVESTMENTS INC Dycom Investments Inc 2026 Term Loan B | US26747FAV13 | 26747FAV1 | 0.033% | $350K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 624 | GLOVES BUYER INC GLOVES BUYER INC 2026 TERM LOAN B | US37987UAK88 | 37987UAK8 | 0.033% | $349K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 625 | Parexel International Corporation Parexel International Corporation 2025 Repriced Term Loan B | US71911KAF12 | 71911KAF1 | 0.033% | $349K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 626 | Olympus Water US Holding Corporation Olympus Water US Holding Corporation 2025 USD Term Loan B | US68163YAK10 | 68163YAK1 | 0.032% | $348K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 627 | Core & Main LP Core & Main LP 2024 Term Loan E | US40416VAH87 | 40416VAH8 | 0.032% | $347K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 628 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61762V8616 | 61762V861 | 0.032% | $347K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 629 | DOMINION ENERGY INC | US25746UEC99 | 25746UEC9 | 0.032% | $346K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 630 | ASX Clear (Futures) AUST 10Y BOND FUT SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.032% | -$343K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 631 | SFS Auto Receivables Securitization Trust SFS Auto Receivables Securitization Trust 2024-2 | US78397XAC83 | 78397XAC8 | 0.032% | $342K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 632 | ALLY FINANCIAL INC | US02005NCB47 | 02005NCB4 | 0.032% | $340K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 633 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc | US12543DBK54 | 12543DBK5 | 0.032% | $340K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 634 | UNIQA INSURANCE GROUP AG | XS3357207417 | Not reported | 0.032% | $339K | Debt | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 635 | ALLIANT HOLD / CO-ISSUER Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC / Alliant Holdings Co-Issuer | US01883LAH69 | 01883LAH6 | 0.031% | $337K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 636 | MICHAELS COS INC/THE | US59408QAB23 | 59408QAB2 | 0.031% | $332K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 637 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040H7338 | 14040H733 | 0.031% | $327K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 638 | Morgan Stanley Long: DDZ04TI79 TRS USD R F .00000 DDZ04TI79 IBOX RF / Short: DDZ04TI79 TRS USD P V 03MSOFR DDZ04TI79 IBOX PV | Not reported | Not reported | 0.031% | $327K | Credit derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 639 | COREWEAVE INC | US21873SAH13 | 21873SAH1 | 0.030% | $327K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 640 | UNITY SOFTWARE INC | US91332UAH41 | 91332UAH4 | 0.030% | $323K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 641 | Pretium Mortgage Credit Partners LLC PRET 2025-NPL13 LLC | US74143UAB26 | 74143UAB2 | 0.030% | $323K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 642 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC | US25278XBA63 | 25278XBA6 | 0.030% | $322K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 643 | Pretium Mortgage Credit Partners LLC PRET 2025-RPL6 Trust | US74143YAB48 | 74143YAB4 | 0.030% | $321K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 644 | CPI PROPERTY GROUP SA | XS3285555143 | Not reported | 0.030% | $321K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | GBP |
| 645 | BLACK PEARL COMPUTE LLC | US09216NAA81 | 09216NAA8 | 0.030% | $319K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 646 | ENPHASE ENERGY INC | US29355AAK34 | 29355AAK3 | 0.030% | $319K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 647 | ECHOSTAR CORP | US278768AA44 | 278768AA4 | 0.030% | $318K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 648 | UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA | IT0005689168 | Not reported | 0.030% | $318K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 649 | Avid Automobile Receivables Trust Avid Automobile Receivables Trust 2025-1 | US05368WAA27 | 05368WAA2 | 0.030% | $318K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 650 | THAILAND GOVERNMENT BOND | TH062303G507 | Not reported | 0.030% | $318K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Thailand | THB |
| 651 | ARDAGH GROUP SA | US039959AA98 | 039959AA9 | 0.030% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 652 | TricorBraun Holdings Inc TricorBraun Holdings Inc 2021 Term Loan | US00184NAB38 | 00184NAB3 | 0.030% | $317K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 653 | MERIDIAN ARC HOLDCO LLC | US58990CAA18 | 58990CAA1 | 0.030% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 654 | WE SODA INV HOLDING PLC WE Soda Investments Holding PLC | US92943TAA16 | 92943TAA1 | 0.030% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 655 | GRIFOLS SA | XS2805351843 | Not reported | 0.030% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 656 | Pretium Mortgage Credit Partners LLC PRET 2025-NPL10 LLC | US69392WAB63 | 69392WAB6 | 0.029% | $316K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 657 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W1FP39 | 3140W1FP3 | 0.029% | $315K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 658 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | US40131MAD11 | 40131MAD1 | 0.029% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 659 | COMM Mortgage Trust COMM 2024-CBM Mortgage Trust | US12674GAN43 | 12674GAN4 | 0.029% | $313K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 660 | STONEBRIAR ABF LLC Stonebriar ABF Issuer LLC | US86177CAB54 | 86177CAB5 | 0.029% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 661 | Apidos CLO Apidos CLO LIII | US03771GAA31 | 03771GAA3 | 0.029% | $307K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 662 | Vericrest Opportunity Loan Transferee VOLT CVI LLC | US92873KAB26 | 92873KAB2 | 0.029% | $306K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 663 | REP SOUTH AFRICA FLOATER Republic of South Africa Floating Rate Note | ZAG000195413 | Not reported | 0.028% | $304K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | ZAR |
| 664 | CARRIX INC CARRIX INC 2026 TERM LOAN B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.028% | $303K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 665 | CPF IV, LLC, CP EF ASSET SECURITIZATION, LLC Channel EF 2026-1 LLC | US15915AAF66 | 15915AAF6 | 0.028% | $303K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 666 | REP SOUTH AFRICA FLOATER Republic of South Africa Floating Rate Note | ZAG000187949 | Not reported | 0.028% | $303K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | ZAR |
| 667 | BEACH ACQUISITION BIDCO Beach Acquisition Bidco LLC | US07337JAC18 | 07337JAC1 | 0.028% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 668 | MEX BONOS DESARR FIX RT Mexican Bonos | MX0MGO0001D6 | Not reported | 0.028% | $300K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | MXN |
| 669 | Flagship Credit Auto Trust Flagship Credit Auto Trust 2023-2 | US33843EAN13 | 33843EAN1 | 0.028% | $300K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 670 | Imperial Fund LLC Imperial Fund Mortgage Trust 2021-NQM4 | US45276JAE01 | 45276JAE0 | 0.028% | $300K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 671 | FNZ Group Services Ltd FNZ Group Services Ltd 2024 USD Term Loan B | US30339HAD35 | 30339HAD3 | 0.028% | $299K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 672 | AST SPACEMOBILE INC | US00217DAE04 | 00217DAE0 | 0.028% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 673 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BK25 | 053773BK2 | 0.028% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 674 | Multifamily Structured Credit Risk Freddie Mac Mscr Trust Mn6 | US355920AB51 | 355920AB5 | 0.028% | $298K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 675 | Battalion CLO LTD Battalion Clo XV Ltd | US07131AAV61 | 07131AAV6 | 0.028% | $297K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 676 | DOMINION ENERGY INC | US25746UDM80 | 25746UDM8 | 0.027% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 677 | Enstar Group Ltd | US29359U1097 | 29359U109 | 0.027% | $292K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 678 | NEXTERA ENERGY CAPITAL NextEra Energy Capital Holdings Inc | US65339KEH95 | 65339KEH9 | 0.027% | $292K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 679 | TECHEM VERWALTUNGSG 675 MBH Techem Verwaltungsgesellschaft 675 mbH 2026 EUR Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.027% | $287K | Loans | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 680 | SCRIPPS ESCROW II INC | US81105DAB10 | 81105DAB1 | 0.027% | $287K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 681 | Trans Union LLC Trans Union LLC 2024 Term Loan B8 | US89334GBF00 | 89334GBF0 | 0.027% | $286K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 682 | BASF COATINGS BASF Coatings USD Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.027% | $286K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 683 | GRUPO TELEVISA SAB | US40049JBE64 | 40049JBE6 | 0.027% | $285K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 684 | BEACON POINT DC LLC | US07367AAA79 | 07367AAA7 | 0.027% | $285K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 685 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XAM74 | 68389XAM7 | 0.027% | $285K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 686 | MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD | US62828L2E25 | 62828L2E2 | 0.026% | $283K | Debt | Corporate | India | USD |
| 687 | Chicago Board of Trade US ULTRA BOND CBT SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.026% | $282K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 688 | PIONEER OPCO LLC Pioneer Opco LLC Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.026% | $282K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 689 | DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc | US25461LAD47 | 25461LAD4 | 0.026% | $280K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 690 | Cotiviti Corporation Cotiviti Corporation 2025 2nd Amendment Term Loan | US22164MAF41 | 22164MAF4 | 0.026% | $278K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 691 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC Electronic Arts Inc USD Term Loan B | US67123SAB51 | 67123SAB5 | 0.026% | $276K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 692 | Banc of America Merrill Lynch Large Loan Inc BAMLL Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust 2019-BPR | US05492PAJ75 | 05492PAJ7 | 0.026% | $274K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 693 | MEX BONOS DESARR FIX RT Mexican Bonos | MX0MGO0001N5 | Not reported | 0.025% | $273K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | MXN |
| 694 | NYC Commercial Mortgage Trust NYC Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-3BP | US67120UAN72 | 67120UAN7 | 0.025% | $271K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 695 | Pretium Mortgage Credit Partners LLC PRET 2025-RPL5 Trust | US69393AAG22 | 69393AAG2 | 0.025% | $271K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 696 | FREEDOM MORTGAGE HOLD Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC | US35641AAE82 | 35641AAE8 | 0.025% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 697 | LEX Trust LEX Trust 2026-450 | US501970AG21 | 501970AG2 | 0.025% | $270K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 698 | Dave & Buster's, Inc. Dave & Buster's Inc 2024 1st Lien Term Loan B | US23833EAY05 | 23833EAY0 | 0.025% | $269K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 699 | LBM Acquisition LLC LBM Acquisition LLC 2024 Incremental Term Loan B | US50179JAH14 | 50179JAH1 | 0.025% | $268K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 700 | Worldwide Plaza Trust Worldwide Plaza Trust 2017-WWP | US98162JAA43 | 98162JAA4 | 0.025% | $268K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |