HDMV holdings
First Trust Horizon Managed Volatility Developed International ETF
Positions
151 stored of 151 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLP HOLDINGS LTD CLP HOLDINGS LTD NPV | HK0002007356 | Not reported | 2.006% | $351K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 2 | CAPITALAND ASCENDAS REIT CAPITALAND ASCENDAS REIT NPV(REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS) | SG1M77906915 | Not reported | 1.905% | $333K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 3 | TELSTRA GROUP LTD TELSTRA GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000TLS2 | Not reported | 1.839% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 4 | CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST NPV (REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST) | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 1.798% | $314K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 5 | HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD (TOWNGAS) HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD (TOWNGAS) NPV | HK0003000038 | Not reported | 1.766% | $309K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 6 | OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP LTD OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP LTD NPV | SG1S04926220 | Not reported | 1.429% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 7 | UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD NPV | SG1M31001969 | Not reported | 1.413% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 8 | KLEPIERRE SA KLEPIERRE SA EUR1.40 | FR0000121964 | Not reported | 1.347% | $235K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 9 | DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD NPV | SG1L01001701 | Not reported | 1.330% | $233K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 10 | SOFTBANK CORP SOFTBANK CORP NPV | JP3732000009 | Not reported | 1.326% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 11 | TRYG A/S TRYG A/S DKK5 | DK0060636678 | Not reported | 1.250% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 12 | ASR NEDERLAND NV ASR NEDERLAND NV EUR0.16 | NL0011872643 | Not reported | 1.175% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 13 | NTT INC NTT INC NPV | JP3735400008 | Not reported | 1.086% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 14 | ALLIANZ SE ALLIANZ SE NPV(REGD)(VINKULIERT) | DE0008404005 | Not reported | 0.993% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 15 | WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD NPV | SG1T56930848 | Not reported | 0.988% | $173K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 16 | POSTE ITALIANE SPA POSTE ITALIANE SPA NPV | IT0003796171 | Not reported | 0.987% | $173K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | Italy | EUR |
| 17 | CONTACT ENERGY LTD CONTACT ENERGY LTD NPV | NZCENE0001S6 | Not reported | 0.987% | $173K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 18 | BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA CHF1 (REGD) | CH0531751755 | Not reported | 0.979% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 19 | GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA NPV | BE0003797140 | Not reported | 0.972% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 20 | IBERDROLA SA IBERDROLA SA EUR0.75 | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 0.947% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 21 | AGEAS SA/NV AGEAS SA/NV NPV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.935% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 22 | GETLINK SE GETLINK SE EUR0.40 | FR0010533075 | Not reported | 0.926% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 23 | COLES GROUP LTD COLES GROUP LTD NPV | AU0000030678 | Not reported | 0.917% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 24 | SNAM SPA SNAM SPA NPV | IT0003153415 | Not reported | 0.903% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 25 | SCENTRE GROUP LTD SCENTRE GROUP LTD NPV STAPLED UNIT | AU000000SCG8 | Not reported | 0.871% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 26 | NN GROUP NV NN GROUP NV EUR0.12 | NL0010773842 | Not reported | 0.863% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 27 | NATIONAL GRID PLC NATIONAL GRID PLC ORD GBP0.12431289 | GB00BDR05C01 | Not reported | 0.860% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 28 | SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD NPV | SG1V61937297 | Not reported | 0.852% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 29 | L'AIR LIQUIDE SA L'AIR LIQUIDE SA EUR5.50 | FR0000120073 | Not reported | 0.827% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 30 | ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA NPV | IT0000062072 | Not reported | 0.826% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 31 | REDEIA CORPORACION SA REDEIA CORPORACION SA EUR0.5 | ES0173093024 | Not reported | 0.813% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 32 | UNILEVER PLC UNILEVER PLC ORD GBP0.035 | GB00BVZK7T90 | Not reported | 0.766% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 33 | MTR CORP LTD MTR CORP LTD NPV | HK0066009694 | Not reported | 0.763% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 34 | RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1041666666666667 | GB00BSZBP530 | Not reported | 0.761% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 35 | SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG CHF0.1 (REGD) | CH0014852781 | Not reported | 0.756% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 36 | MEDIBANK PRIVATE LTD MEDIBANK PRIVATE LTD NPV | AU000000MPL3 | Not reported | 0.756% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 37 | SWISS PRIME SITE AG SWISS PRIME SITE AG CHF2.00 (REGD) | CH0008038389 | Not reported | 0.743% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 38 | SECOM COMPANY LTD SECOM COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3421800008 | Not reported | 0.742% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 39 | M&G PLC M&G PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00BKFB1C65 | Not reported | 0.739% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 40 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NPV(BR) | DE0006048408 | Not reported | 0.722% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 41 | BOLLORE SE BOLLORE SE EUR0.16 | FR0000039299 | Not reported | 0.714% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 42 | SMITHS GROUP PLC SMITHS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.375 | GB00B1WY2338 | Not reported | 0.705% | $123K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 43 | AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD NPV | NZAIAE0002S6 | Not reported | 0.694% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 44 | CAPITALAND INVESTMENT LTD CAPITALAND INVESTMENT LTD NPV | SGXE62145532 | Not reported | 0.692% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 45 | VICINITY CENTRES RE LTD VICINITY CENTRES RE LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITY) | AU000000VCX7 | Not reported | 0.690% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 46 | NATURGY ENERGY GROUP SA NATURGY ENERGY GROUP SA EUR1 | ES0116870314 | Not reported | 0.686% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 47 | KAO CORP KAO CORP NPV | JP3205800000 | Not reported | 0.681% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 48 | UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00B39J2M42 | Not reported | 0.678% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 49 | AXA SA AXA SA EUR2.29 | FR0000120628 | Not reported | 0.678% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 50 | LINK REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST LINK REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST UNITS | HK0823032773 | Not reported | 0.670% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 51 | JAPAN TOBACCO INC JAPAN TOBACCO INC NPV | JP3726800000 | Not reported | 0.667% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 52 | SUNTORY BEVERAGE & FOOD LTD SUNTORY BEVERAGE & FOOD LTD NPV | JP3336560002 | Not reported | 0.661% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 53 | SWISSCOM AG SWISSCOM AG CHF1(REGD) | CH0008742519 | Not reported | 0.660% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 54 | DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD NPV | JP3505000004 | Not reported | 0.656% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 55 | SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD NPV | SG1J26887955 | Not reported | 0.654% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 56 | TOKYU CORP TOKYU CORP NPV | JP3574200006 | Not reported | 0.653% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 57 | HEINEKEN HOLDING NV HEINEKEN HOLDING NV EUR1.60 | NL0000008977 | Not reported | 0.650% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 58 | BUREAU VERITAS SA BUREAU VERITAS SA EUR0.12 | FR0006174348 | Not reported | 0.650% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 59 | AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES EXCHANGE LTD AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES EXCHANGE LTD NPV | AU000000ASX7 | Not reported | 0.643% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 60 | POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD NPV | HK0006000050 | Not reported | 0.639% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 61 | VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA EUR5 | FR0000124141 | Not reported | 0.636% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 62 | HEINEKEN NV HEINEKEN NV EUR1.60 | NL0000009165 | Not reported | 0.632% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 63 | CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LTD CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LTD HKD1 | BMG2178K1009 | Not reported | 0.630% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 64 | ESSITY AB ESSITY AB SER'B'NPV | SE0009922164 | Not reported | 0.627% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 65 | STANDARD LIFE PLC STANDARD LIFE PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00BGXQNP29 | Not reported | 0.625% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 66 | INVESTOR AB INVESTOR AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015811963 | Not reported | 0.616% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 67 | KONINKLIJKE KPN NV KONINKLIJKE KPN NV EUR0.04 | NL0000009082 | Not reported | 0.605% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 68 | MUENCHENER RUECKVERSICHERUNGS-GESELLSCHAFT AG MUENCHENER RUECKVERSICHERUNGS-GESELLSCHAFT AG NPV(REGD) | DE0008430026 | Not reported | 0.599% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 69 | LOTTERY CORP LTD (THE) LOTTERY CORP LTD (THE) NPV | AU0000219529 | Not reported | 0.596% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 70 | ORKLA ASA ORKLA ASA NOK1.25 | NO0003733800 | Not reported | 0.593% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 71 | GECINA SA GECINA SA EUR7.50 | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.592% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 72 | SEKISUI HOUSE LTD SEKISUI HOUSE LTD NPV | JP3420600003 | Not reported | 0.589% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 73 | HANNOVER RUECK SE HANNOVER RUECK SE ORD NPV(REGD) | DE0008402215 | Not reported | 0.585% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 74 | SEVERN TRENT PLC SEVERN TRENT PLC ORD GBP0.9789 | GB00B1FH8J72 | Not reported | 0.585% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 75 | COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNERS PLC COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNERS PLC COM EUR0.01 | GB00BDCPN049 | Not reported | 0.584% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 76 | WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3659000008 | Not reported | 0.582% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 77 | ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG CHF0.10 | CH0011075394 | Not reported | 0.579% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 78 | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC ORD EUR0.07 | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 0.579% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 79 | KDDI CORP KDDI CORP NPV | JP3496400007 | Not reported | 0.577% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 80 | BOC HONG KONG (HOLDINGS) LTD BOC HONG KONG (HOLDINGS) LTD NPV | HK2388011192 | Not reported | 0.571% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 81 | DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD NPV | JP3486800000 | Not reported | 0.569% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 82 | ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/NV ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/NV NPV | BE0974293251 | Not reported | 0.569% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 83 | TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA ORD EUR0.22 | IT0003242622 | Not reported | 0.566% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 84 | E.ON SE E.ON SE NPV | DE000ENAG999 | Not reported | 0.565% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 85 | WESFARMERS LTD WESFARMERS LTD ORD NPV | AU000000WES1 | Not reported | 0.565% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 86 | ENI SPA ENI SPA NPV | IT0003132476 | Not reported | 0.565% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 87 | TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE EUR2.5 | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 0.562% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 88 | MITSUBISHI HC CAPITAL INC MITSUBISHI HC CAPITAL INC NPV | JP3499800005 | Not reported | 0.561% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 89 | UNIBAIL-RODAMCO-WESTFIELD SE UNIBAIL-RODAMCO-WESTFIELD SE NPV (1 ORD UNIBAIL-R & 1CLASS A WFD) | FR0013326246 | Not reported | 0.552% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 90 | SGS SA SGS SA CHF0.04 (REGD) | CH1256740924 | Not reported | 0.543% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 91 | L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000108847 | Not reported | 0.540% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 92 | INDUSTRIVARDEN AB INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SER'C'NPV | SE0000107203 | Not reported | 0.538% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 93 | STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000SGP0 | Not reported | 0.536% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 94 | CARLSBERG A/S CARLSBERG A/S SER'B'DKK20 | DK0010181759 | Not reported | 0.525% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 95 | RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA EUR0.125 | IT0003828271 | Not reported | 0.521% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 96 | ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS LTD ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS LTD NPV | JP3116000005 | Not reported | 0.521% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 97 | TALANX AG TALANX AG NPV | DE000TLX1005 | Not reported | 0.519% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 98 | CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD HKD1 | KYG2177B1014 | Not reported | 0.517% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 99 | INDUSTRIVARDEN AB INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000190126 | Not reported | 0.515% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 100 | SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0007100599 | Not reported | 0.510% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |