HCRB holdings
Hartford Core Bond ETF
Positions
787 stored of 787 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust 2024-2 | US22536VAC28 | 22536VAC2 | 0.119% | $476K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | Pretium Mortgage Credit Partners LLC PRET 2025-NPL14 LLC | US69393CAA18 | 69393CAA1 | 0.118% | $469K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810SP49 | 912810SP4 | 0.117% | $468K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 204 | MORGAN STANLEY PVT BANK Morgan Stanley Private Bank NA | US61776NU432 | 61776NU43 | 0.117% | $467K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | Pretium Mortgage Credit Partners LLC PRET 2025-NPL7 LLC | US740934AA26 | 740934AA2 | 0.117% | $466K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | Tricon Residential Tricon Residential 2026-SFR1 Trust | US895989AA97 | 895989AA9 | 0.116% | $463K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8Y18 | 30303M8Y1 | 0.116% | $462K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | Flatiron CLO Ltd Flatiron CLO 21 Ltd | US33883PAQ00 | 33883PAQ0 | 0.116% | $461K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 209 | ENI SPA | US26874RAW88 | 26874RAW8 | 0.115% | $458K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 210 | DUKE ENERGY CORP | US26441CBL81 | 26441CBL8 | 0.112% | $447K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CCB54 | 91282CCB5 | 0.110% | $440K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 212 | Pretium Mortgage Credit Partners LLC PRET 2025-NPL8 LLC | US69392EAA82 | 69392EAA8 | 0.110% | $439K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae Short position | US21H0326882 | 21H032688 | -0.110% | -$438K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 214 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DJ22 | 023135DJ2 | 0.110% | $437K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US912828ZQ64 | 912828ZQ6 | 0.109% | $435K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 216 | Tricon Residential Tricon Residential 2025-SFR2 Trust | US89617FAA21 | 89617FAA2 | 0.107% | $428K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | JBS NV/USA FOODS/FOOD CO JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings | US472140AK81 | 472140AK8 | 0.107% | $427K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 218 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135EH56 | 023135EH5 | 0.107% | $427K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | Fannie Mae - CAS Fannie Mae Connecticut Avenue Securities | US20754UAA79 | 20754UAA7 | 0.106% | $424K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 220 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM1 | US61780XAC92 | 61780XAC9 | 0.106% | $422K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | Dominos Pizza Master Issuer LLC | US25755TAN00 | 25755TAN0 | 0.105% | $419K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | GREEN PALM BIDCO SARL | US39321LAA17 | 39321LAA1 | 0.104% | $416K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 223 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust 2017-RB1 | US95000TBS42 | 95000TBS4 | 0.104% | $414K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | Dominos Pizza Master Issuer LLC | US25755TAL44 | 25755TAL4 | 0.104% | $413K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae | US21H0506806 | 21H050680 | 0.103% | $411K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 226 | BWAY Mortgage Trust BWAY Trust 2025-1535 | US12430BAA89 | 12430BAA8 | 0.103% | $411K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL | US87165BAW37 | 87165BAW3 | 0.102% | $409K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC OBX 2026-NQM2 Trust | US67123VAF94 | 67123VAF9 | 0.101% | $403K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | Angel Oak Mortgage Trust Angel Oak Mortgage Trust 2022-1 | US03464BAA61 | 03464BAA6 | 0.101% | $402K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | Freddie Mac - STACR Freddie Mac STACR REMIC Trust 2021-DNA6 | US35564KLU15 | 35564KLU1 | 0.101% | $402K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 231 | Credit Suisse Mortgage Trust Csmc 2022-Nqm1 Trust | US126416AA41 | 126416AA4 | 0.101% | $401K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | SPACE EXPLORATION TECH Space Exploration Technologies Corp | US84615QAG82 | 84615QAG8 | 0.101% | $401K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | HA SUSTAINABLE INF CAP HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | US40409AAB61 | 40409AAB6 | 0.100% | $400K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | Park Avenue Trust 245 Park Avenue Trust 2017-245P | US90187LAA70 | 90187LAA7 | 0.100% | $400K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8W51 | 30303M8W5 | 0.100% | $400K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | IMPERIAL BRANDS FIN PLC Imperial Brands Finance PLC | US45262BAN38 | 45262BAN3 | 0.100% | $399K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 237 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDK81 | 68389XDK8 | 0.098% | $391K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2021-5 | US92538KAA16 | 92538KAA1 | 0.098% | $390K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | Freddie Mac - STACR Freddie Mac STACR REMIC Trust 2022-HQA3 | US35564KE476 | 35564KE47 | 0.098% | $390K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 240 | WHARF Commercial Mortgage Trust WHARF Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-DC | US92987LAA52 | 92987LAA5 | 0.097% | $387K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | GLENCORE FUNDING LLC | US378272BP27 | 378272BP2 | 0.097% | $387K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential 2022-SFR4 Trust | US74332XAA90 | 74332XAA9 | 0.096% | $384K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | FS Trust FS Commercial Mortgage Trust 2026-PALM | US302720AA56 | 302720AA5 | 0.095% | $380K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | Zayo Issuer LLC | US98919WAA18 | 98919WAA1 | 0.095% | $380K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | GLS Auto Receivables Trust GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust 2025-1 | US36271KAG67 | 36271KAG6 | 0.094% | $376K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | NRTH PARK Mortgage Trust NRTH Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-PARK | US669985AA17 | 669985AA1 | 0.093% | $371K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Fannie Mae - CAS Fannie Mae Connecticut Avenue Securities | US20754KAF84 | 20754KAF8 | 0.092% | $368K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 248 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDY85 | 68389XDY8 | 0.092% | $366K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GJT76 | 06051GJT7 | 0.091% | $363K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | JPMDB Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust JPMDB Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust 2016-C4 | US46646RAJ23 | 46646RAJ2 | 0.090% | $360K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31374CSS60 | 31374CSS6 | 0.090% | $359K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 252 | ATMOS ENERGY CORP | US049560BF19 | 049560BF1 | 0.089% | $355K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GF335 | 38141GF33 | 0.089% | $355K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | CARDINAL HEALTH INC | US14149YBU10 | 14149YBU1 | 0.089% | $354K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | OHIO POWER COMPANY | US677415CV13 | 677415CV1 | 0.089% | $353K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust EFMT 2025-INV5 | US28224UAE47 | 28224UAE4 | 0.088% | $351K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810SL35 | 912810SL3 | 0.087% | $348K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 258 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YGB56 | 61747YGB5 | 0.087% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | Fannie Mae - CAS Fannie Mae Connecticut Avenue Securities | US20753BAB80 | 20753BAB8 | 0.086% | $344K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 260 | Imperial Fund LLC Imperial Fund Mortgage Trust 2021-NQM4 | US45276JAA88 | 45276JAA8 | 0.086% | $343K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust 2026-NQM1 | US36276EAA82 | 36276EAA8 | 0.086% | $342K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | PUBLIC SERVICE OKLAHOMA Public Service Co of Oklahoma | US744533BR07 | 744533BR0 | 0.086% | $341K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810UF39 | 912810UF3 | 0.085% | $338K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 264 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XDWG72 | 3140XDWG7 | 0.084% | $337K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 265 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2022-NQM1 | US64830JAA88 | 64830JAA8 | 0.084% | $334K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | SOUTHERN POWER CO | US843646AY60 | 843646AY6 | 0.083% | $333K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | VB-S1 Issuer LLC VB-S1 Issuer LLC - VBTEL | US91823ABC45 | 91823ABC4 | 0.083% | $332K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | MF1 MF1 2022-FL8 Ltd | US55284JAC36 | 55284JAC3 | 0.083% | $330K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 269 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810QB70 | 912810QB7 | 0.082% | $329K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 270 | COLT Funding LLC COLT 2022-1 Mortgage Loan Trust | US19688HAA95 | 19688HAA9 | 0.082% | $328K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | UNITED MEXICAN STATES Mexico Government International Bond | US91087BBQ23 | 91087BBQ2 | 0.082% | $328K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 272 | LCH Ltd. Long: B9D0UXBE1 IRS USD R V 12MSOFR 99D0UXBF8 CCPOIS / Short: B9D0UXBE1 IRS USD P F 2.97000 99D0UXBE1 CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.082% | $327K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 273 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2021-7 | US92538QAA85 | 92538QAA8 | 0.082% | $327K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd Benefit Street Partners CLO XXXI Ltd | US08183DAS27 | 08183DAS2 | 0.079% | $316K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 275 | ELEMENT FLEET MANAGEMENT Element Fleet Management Corp | US286181AR39 | 286181AR3 | 0.079% | $313K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 276 | MORGAN STANLEY | US6174468L62 | 6174468L6 | 0.077% | $307K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | STATE OF ISRAEL Israel Government International Bond | US46514BRN90 | 46514BRN9 | 0.077% | $306K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Israel | USD |
| 278 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PBX33 | 46647PBX3 | 0.077% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | ONEOK INC | US682680CE12 | 682680CE1 | 0.076% | $304K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | REPUBLIC OF PHILIPPINES Philippine Government International Bond | US718286DN44 | 718286DN4 | 0.076% | $303K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Philippines | USD |
| 281 | UNITED MEXICAN STATES Mexico Government International Bond | US91087BBK52 | 91087BBK5 | 0.076% | $303K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 282 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC OBX 2022-NQM1 Trust | US67114VAA17 | 67114VAA1 | 0.076% | $303K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | CARDINAL HEALTH INC | US14149YBR80 | 14149YBR8 | 0.076% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | BANQUE FED CRED MUTUEL Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA | US06675DCX84 | 06675DCX8 | 0.076% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 285 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GXR00 | 38141GXR0 | 0.075% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-DSC1 | US617950AF79 | 617950AF7 | 0.075% | $301K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XBW48 | 68389XBW4 | 0.075% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | AUGUSTA SPINCO CORPORATI | US051473AD89 | 051473AD8 | 0.075% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | AXIS Equipment Finance Receivables LLC Amur Equipment Finance Receivables XV LLC | US03237FAC95 | 03237FAC9 | 0.074% | $296K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | COLT Funding LLC COLT 2021-HX1 Mortgage Loan Trust | US19688KAA25 | 19688KAA2 | 0.074% | $296K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | BDS Ltd BDS 2026-FL17 LLC | US05494WAA99 | 05494WAA9 | 0.074% | $295K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEP71 | 46647PEP7 | 0.074% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | Tricon Residential Tricon Residential 2024-SFR4 Trust | US895975AA85 | 895975AA8 | 0.074% | $294K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | BEACON POINT DC LLC | US07367AAA79 | 07367AAA7 | 0.073% | $293K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172DA46 | 718172DA4 | 0.073% | $292K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | PRP Advisors, LLC PRPM 2025-7 LLC | US69382YAA64 | 69382YAA6 | 0.073% | $292K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | SOUTHERN POWER CO | US843646AZ36 | 843646AZ3 | 0.073% | $292K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179WFH60 | 36179WFH6 | 0.073% | $291K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 299 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137F7GL37 | 3137F7GL3 | 0.073% | $289K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 300 | Tricon Residential Tricon Residential 2025-SFR1 Trust | US895974AA11 | 895974AA1 | 0.072% | $289K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |