HAUZ holdings
Xtrackers International Real Estate ETF
Positions
414 stored of 414 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DWS GOVERNMENT AND AGENCY SECURITIES PORTFOLIO DWS GOVERNMENT CASH INSTITUTIONAL SHARES | US1475396701 | 147539670 | 5.936% | $62.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | GOODMAN GROUP GOODMAN GROUP NPV (STAPLED UNITS) | AU000000GMG2 | Not reported | 4.801% | $50.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 3 | MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD NPV | JP3899600005 | Not reported | 3.198% | $33.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 4 | MITSUI FUDOSAN COMPANY LTD MITSUI FUDOSAN COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3893200000 | Not reported | 2.730% | $28.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 5 | SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD NPV | HK0016000132 | Not reported | 2.265% | $23.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 6 | SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD NPV | JP3409000001 | Not reported | 2.253% | $23.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 7 | VONOVIA SE VONOVIA SE NPV | DE000A1ML7J1 | Not reported | 1.882% | $19.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 8 | SCENTRE GROUP LTD SCENTRE GROUP LTD NPV STAPLED UNIT | AU000000SCG8 | Not reported | 1.481% | $15.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 9 | SWISS PRIME SITE AG SWISS PRIME SITE AG CHF2.00 (REGD) | CH0008038389 | Not reported | 1.383% | $14.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 10 | LINK REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST LINK REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST UNITS | HK0823032773 | Not reported | 1.381% | $14.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 11 | CHINA RESOURCES LAND LTD CHINA RESOURCES LAND LTD ORD HKD0.10 | KYG2108Y1052 | Not reported | 1.341% | $14.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 12 | UNIBAIL-RODAMCO-WESTFIELD SE UNIBAIL-RODAMCO-WESTFIELD SE NPV (1 ORD UNIBAIL-R & 1CLASS A WFD) | FR0013326246 | Not reported | 1.284% | $13.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 13 | CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD HKD1 | KYG2177B1014 | Not reported | 1.268% | $13.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 14 | SEGRO PLC SEGRO PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B5ZN1N88 | Not reported | 1.245% | $13.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 15 | CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST NPV (REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST) | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 1.100% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 16 | KLEPIERRE SA KLEPIERRE SA EUR1.40 | FR0000121964 | Not reported | 0.939% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 17 | PSP SWISS PROPERTY AG PSP SWISS PROPERTY AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0018294154 | Not reported | 0.902% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 18 | HULIC COMPANY LTD HULIC COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3360800001 | Not reported | 0.800% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 19 | CAPITALAND ASCENDAS REIT CAPITALAND ASCENDAS REIT NPV(REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS) | SG1M77906915 | Not reported | 0.786% | $8.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 20 | HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD ORD USD0.10(SINGAPORE REG) | BMG4587L1090 | Not reported | 0.769% | $8.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 21 | CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & INVESTMENT LTD CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & INVESTMENT LTD NPV | HK0688002218 | Not reported | 0.762% | $8.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 22 | STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000SGP0 | Not reported | 0.736% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 23 | VICINITY CENTRES RE LTD VICINITY CENTRES RE LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITY) | AU000000VCX7 | Not reported | 0.735% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 24 | NIPPON BUILDING FUND INC NIPPON BUILDING FUND INC REIT | JP3027670003 | Not reported | 0.725% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 25 | AEDIFICA SA AEDIFICA SA NPV | BE0003851681 | Not reported | 0.712% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 26 | CHARTER HALL GROUP CHARTER HALL GROUP NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000CHC0 | Not reported | 0.711% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 27 | MERLIN PROPERTIES SOCIMI SA MERLIN PROPERTIES SOCIMI SA EUR1 | ES0105025003 | Not reported | 0.689% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 28 | GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITIES) | AU000000GPT8 | Not reported | 0.689% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 29 | CENTRAL PATTANA PCL CENTRAL PATTANA PCL THB0.5(NVDR) | TH0481010R10 | Not reported | 0.677% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 30 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.106666666 | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.657% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 31 | AZRIELI GROUP LTD AZRIELI GROUP LTD ILS0.10 | IL0011194789 | Not reported | 0.631% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 32 | DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD NPV | JP3486800000 | Not reported | 0.630% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 33 | SINO LAND CO LTD SINO LAND CO LTD NPV | HK0083000502 | Not reported | 0.629% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 34 | DLF LTD DLF LTD INR2 | INE271C01023 | Not reported | 0.611% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 35 | FIRSTSERVICE CORP FIRSTSERVICE CORP COM NPV | CA33767E2024 | 33767E202 | 0.592% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 36 | LONDONMETRIC PROPERTY PLC LONDONMETRIC PROPERTY PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B4WFW713 | Not reported | 0.577% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 37 | BRITISH LAND COMPANY PLC (THE) BRITISH LAND COMPANY PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.25 | GB0001367019 | Not reported | 0.569% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 38 | REA GROUP LTD REA GROUP LTD ORD NPV | AU000000REA9 | Not reported | 0.562% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 39 | FIDEICOMISO IRREVOCABLE 1721 BANCO ACTINVER SA FIDEICOMISO IRREVOCABLE 1721 BANCO ACTINVER SA CBFI (PROLOGIS PROPERTY MEXICO SA DE CV) | MXCFFI170008 | Not reported | 0.550% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 40 | HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LTD HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LTD NPV | HK0012000102 | Not reported | 0.542% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 41 | WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD HKD0.1 | KYG9593A1040 | Not reported | 0.530% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 42 | WAREHOUSE DE PAUW NV WAREHOUSE DE PAUW NV NPV | BE0974349814 | Not reported | 0.527% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 43 | JAPAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP JAPAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3027680002 | Not reported | 0.525% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 44 | TOKYU FUDOSAN HOLDINGS CORP TOKYU FUDOSAN HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3569200003 | Not reported | 0.518% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 45 | CAPITALAND INVESTMENT LTD CAPITALAND INVESTMENT LTD NPV | SGXE62145532 | Not reported | 0.514% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 46 | CASTELLUM AB CASTELLUM AB NPV | SE0000379190 | Not reported | 0.513% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 47 | LEG IMMOBILIEN SE LEG IMMOBILIEN SE NPV | DE000LEG1110 | Not reported | 0.506% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 48 | JAPAN METROPOLITAN FUND INVESTMENT CORP JAPAN METROPOLITAN FUND INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3039710003 | Not reported | 0.497% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 49 | MIRVAC GROUP MIRVAC GROUP STAPLED SECURITIES | AU000000MGR9 | Not reported | 0.495% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 50 | FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV CBFI (FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV) | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.491% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 51 | RIOCAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST RIOCAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST UNIT | CA7669101031 | 766910103 | 0.479% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 52 | CHARTWELL RETIREMENT RESIDENCES CHARTWELL RETIREMENT RESIDENCES TRUST UNITS | CA16141A1030 | 16141A103 | 0.477% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 53 | TRITAX BIG BOX REIT PLC TRITAX BIG BOX REIT PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BG49KP99 | Not reported | 0.466% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 54 | BIG SHOPPING CENTERS LTD BIG SHOPPING CENTERS LTD ILS1 | IL0010972607 | Not reported | 0.464% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 55 | RIGHTMOVE PLC RIGHTMOVE PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00BGDT3G23 | Not reported | 0.453% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 56 | NEPI ROCKCASTLE NV NEPI ROCKCASTLE NV EUR0.2888 | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.449% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 57 | DEXUS DEXUS NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000DXS1 | Not reported | 0.447% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 58 | SM PRIME HOLDINGS INC SM PRIME HOLDINGS INC ORD PHP1 | PHY8076N1120 | Not reported | 0.444% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 59 | TOKYO TATEMONO CO LTD TOKYO TATEMONO CO LTD NPV | JP3582600007 | Not reported | 0.442% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 60 | OPEN HOUSE GROUP CO LTD OPEN HOUSE GROUP CO LTD NPV | JP3173540000 | Not reported | 0.438% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 61 | GRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST GRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST TR UNIT NEW | CA3874372053 | 387437205 | 0.436% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 62 | NOMURA REAL ESTATE MASTER FUND INC NOMURA REAL ESTATE MASTER FUND INC REIT | JP3048110005 | Not reported | 0.429% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 63 | ALLREAL HOLDING AG ALLREAL HOLDING AG CHF1 | CH0008837566 | Not reported | 0.426% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 64 | COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC SUB-VTG COM NPV | CA1946931070 | 194693107 | 0.426% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 65 | GECINA SA GECINA SA EUR7.50 | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.423% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 66 | FASTIGHETS AB BALDER FASTIGHETS AB BALDER SER'B'NPV | SE0017832488 | Not reported | 0.417% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 67 | SAGAX AB SAGAX AB SER'B'NPV | SE0005127818 | Not reported | 0.417% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 68 | GLP J-REIT GLP J-REIT REIT | JP3047510007 | Not reported | 0.416% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 69 | KENEDIX OFFICE INVESTMENT CORP KENEDIX OFFICE INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3046270009 | Not reported | 0.414% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 70 | CANADIAN APARTMENT PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST CANADIAN APARTMENT PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST TRUST UNITS | CA1349211054 | 134921105 | 0.404% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 71 | NIPPON PROLOGIS REIT INC NIPPON PROLOGIS REIT INC REIT | JP3047550003 | Not reported | 0.392% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 72 | MELISRON LTD MELISRON LTD ILS1 | IL0003230146 | Not reported | 0.380% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 73 | UOL GROUP LTD UOL GROUP LTD NPV | SG1S83002349 | Not reported | 0.379% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 74 | PLAZA SA PLAZA SA NPV | CL0002456714 | Not reported | 0.373% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 75 | CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTYLE SERVICES LTD CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTYLE SERVICES LTD USD0.00001 | KYG2122G1064 | Not reported | 0.372% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 76 | COVIVIO SA COVIVIO SA EUR3 | FR0000064578 | Not reported | 0.365% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 77 | KEPPEL DC REIT KEPPEL DC REIT NPV | SG1AF6000009 | Not reported | 0.364% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 78 | DWS GOVERNMENT MONEY MARKET SERIES INSTITUTIONAL SHARES | Not reported | Not reported | 0.355% | $3.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 79 | VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS GLB EX US ETF | US9220426764 | 922042676 | 0.352% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 80 | MOBIMO HOLDING AG MOBIMO HOLDING AG CHF3.40 (REGD) | CH0011108872 | Not reported | 0.348% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 81 | ORIX JREIT INC ORIX JREIT INC REIT | JP3040880001 | Not reported | 0.344% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 82 | FIRST CAPITAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST FIRST CAPITAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST UNIT | CA31890B1031 | 31890B103 | 0.341% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 83 | PRIMARY HEALTH PROPERTIES PLC PRIMARY HEALTH PROPERTIES PLC ORD GBP0.125 | GB00BYRJ5J14 | Not reported | 0.340% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 84 | UNITED URBAN INVESTMENT CORP UNITED URBAN INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3045540006 | Not reported | 0.336% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 85 | CITY DEVELOPMENTS LTD CITY DEVELOPMENTS LTD NPV | SG1R89002252 | Not reported | 0.334% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 86 | DAIWA HOUSE REIT INVESTMENT CORP DAIWA HOUSE REIT INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3046390005 | Not reported | 0.332% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 87 | PARQUE ARAUCO SA PARQUE ARAUCO SA NPV | CLP763281068 | Not reported | 0.331% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 88 | SUNWAY BHD SUNWAY BHD NPV | MYL5211OO007 | Not reported | 0.328% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 89 | MAPLETREE LOGISTIC TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD MAPLETREE LOGISTIC TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD NPV (REIT) | SG1S03926213 | Not reported | 0.326% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 90 | TAG IMMOBILIEN AG TAG IMMOBILIEN AG NPV | DE0008303504 | Not reported | 0.325% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 91 | MAPLETREE INDUSTRIAL TRUST MAPLETREE INDUSTRIAL TRUST NPV (REIT) | SG2C32962814 | Not reported | 0.323% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 92 | CORPORACION INMOBILIARIA VESTA SAB DE CV CORPORACION INMOBILIARIA VESTA SAB DE CV COM NPV | MX01VE0M0003 | Not reported | 0.320% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 93 | NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3762900003 | Not reported | 0.310% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 94 | UNITE GROUP PLC (THE) UNITE GROUP PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.25 | GB0006928617 | Not reported | 0.308% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 95 | INVINCIBLE INVESTMENT CORP INVINCIBLE INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3046190009 | Not reported | 0.302% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 96 | MIVNE REAL ESTATE (K.D.) LTD MIVNE REAL ESTATE (K.D.) LTD ILS1 | IL0002260193 | Not reported | 0.299% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 97 | DREAM INDUSTRIAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST DREAM INDUSTRIAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST TRUST UNIT | CA26153W1095 | 26153W109 | 0.298% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 98 | CHOICE PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST CHOICE PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST TRUST UNITS | CA17039A1066 | 17039A106 | 0.297% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 99 | GODREJ PROPERTIES LTD GODREJ PROPERTIES LTD INR5 | INE484J01027 | Not reported | 0.296% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 100 | GROWTHPOINT PROPERTIES LTD GROWTHPOINT PROPERTIES LTD NPV | ZAE000179420 | Not reported | 0.287% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |