GXUS holdings
Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Total International Equity ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,467 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD NPV | JP3762800005 | Not reported | 0.019% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 902 | DR. ING. H.C. F. PORSCHE AG DR. ING. H.C. F. PORSCHE AG NON-VTG PRF NPV | DE000PAG9113 | Not reported | 0.019% | $121K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 903 | POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHINA CO LTD POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHINA CO LTD 'H' CNY1 | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.019% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 904 | SASOL LTD SASOL LTD NPV | ZAE000006896 | 803866102 | 0.019% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 905 | MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP INC MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3117700009 | Not reported | 0.019% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 906 | RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG NPV (REGD) | AT0000606306 | Not reported | 0.019% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 907 | ICG PLC ICG PLC ORD GBP0.2625 | GB00BYT1DJ19 | Not reported | 0.019% | $120K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 908 | HACHIJUNI NAGANO BANK LTD HACHIJUNI NAGANO BANK LTD NPV | JP3769000005 | Not reported | 0.019% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 909 | SAMSUNG SDS CO LTD SAMSUNG SDS CO LTD KRW500 | KR7018260000 | Not reported | 0.019% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 910 | NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS INC NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3688370000 | Not reported | 0.019% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 911 | LIFCO AB LIFCO AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015949201 | Not reported | 0.019% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 912 | SAPUTO INC SAPUTO INC COM NPV | CA8029121057 | 802912105 | 0.019% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 913 | BAJAJ FINSERV LTD BAJAJ FINSERV LTD INR1 (POST SUB) | INE918I01026 | Not reported | 0.019% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 914 | SEGRO PLC SEGRO PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B5ZN1N88 | Not reported | 0.019% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 915 | LOCALIZA RENT A CAR SA LOCALIZA RENT A CAR SA COM NPV 144A/REG | BRRENTACNOR4 | Not reported | 0.019% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 916 | APA GROUP APA GROUP NPV (STAPLED UNITS) | AU000000APA1 | Not reported | 0.019% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 917 | LPP SA LPP SA PLN2.00 | PLLPP0000011 | Not reported | 0.019% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 918 | J&T GLOBAL EXPRESS LTD J&T GLOBAL EXPRESS LTD USD0.000002 B | KYG4990A1040 | Not reported | 0.019% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 919 | TALANX AG TALANX AG NPV | DE000TLX1005 | Not reported | 0.019% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 920 | NICE LTD NICE LTD ILS1 | IL0002730112 | Not reported | 0.019% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 921 | AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL THB1.00(NVDR) | TH0765010R16 | Not reported | 0.018% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 922 | HYUNDAI ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION CO LTD HYUNDAI ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7000720003 | Not reported | 0.018% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 923 | UNICHARM CORP UNICHARM CORP NPV | JP3951600000 | Not reported | 0.018% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 924 | SARTORIUS AG SARTORIUS AG NON VTG PFD NPV | DE0007165631 | Not reported | 0.018% | $117K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 925 | NIPPON SANSO HOLDINGS CORP NIPPON SANSO HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3711600001 | Not reported | 0.018% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 926 | DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD INR1 (POST SUBD) | INE089A01031 | Not reported | 0.018% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 927 | VIBRA ENERGIA SA VIBRA ENERGIA SA COM NPV | BRVBBRACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.018% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 928 | COMPANHIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS SA COMPANHIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS SA PRF BRL5.00 | BRCMIGACNPR3 | Not reported | 0.018% | $117K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 929 | DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD NPV | JP3493800001 | Not reported | 0.018% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 930 | SK TELECOM CO LTD SK TELECOM CO LTD KRW100 | KR7017670001 | Not reported | 0.018% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 931 | VICINITY CENTRES RE LTD VICINITY CENTRES RE LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITY) | AU000000VCX7 | Not reported | 0.018% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 932 | SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA EUR0.20 | FR0013154002 | Not reported | 0.018% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 933 | YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP NPV | JP3955000009 | Not reported | 0.018% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 934 | SOJITZ CORP SOJITZ CORP NPV | JP3663900003 | Not reported | 0.018% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 935 | CHINA MERCHANTS BANK COMPANY LTD CHINA MERCHANTS BANK COMPANY LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE000001B33 | Not reported | 0.018% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 936 | RIYAD BANK JSC RIYAD BANK JSC SAR10 | SA0007879048 | Not reported | 0.018% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 937 | HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3774200004 | Not reported | 0.018% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 938 | GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA NPV | BE0003797140 | Not reported | 0.018% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 939 | EISAI CO LTD EISAI CO LTD NPV | JP3160400002 | Not reported | 0.018% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 940 | IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD NPV | JP3142500002 | Not reported | 0.018% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 941 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NON-VTG PRF NPV | DE0006048432 | Not reported | 0.018% | $115K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 942 | SHISEIDO CO LTD SHISEIDO CO LTD NPV | JP3351600006 | Not reported | 0.018% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 943 | ACKERMANS & VAN HAAREN NV ACKERMANS & VAN HAAREN NV NPV | BE0003764785 | Not reported | 0.018% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 944 | SHUFERSAL LTD SHUFERSAL LTD ORD ILS0.1 | IL0007770378 | Not reported | 0.018% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 945 | NEDBANK GROUP LTD NEDBANK GROUP LTD ZAR1 | ZAE000004875 | Not reported | 0.018% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 946 | FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNET CO LTD FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNET CO LTD A CNY1 | CNE1000031P3 | Not reported | 0.018% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 947 | MITSUBISHI HC CAPITAL INC MITSUBISHI HC CAPITAL INC NPV | JP3499800005 | Not reported | 0.018% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 948 | NOVATEK MICROELECTRONICS CORP NOVATEK MICROELECTRONICS CORP TWD10 | TW0003034005 | Not reported | 0.018% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 949 | ICE FUTURES U.S. MSCI Emerging Markets Index Futures - ICUS, Jun26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.018% | $113K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 950 | MISUMI GROUP INC MISUMI GROUP INC NPV | JP3885400006 | Not reported | 0.018% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 951 | J SAINSBURY PLC J SAINSBURY PLC ORD GBP0.28571428 | GB00B019KW72 | Not reported | 0.018% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 952 | GUOTAI HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD GUOTAI HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD CNY1 H | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.018% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 953 | OMRON CORP OMRON CORP NPV | JP3197800000 | Not reported | 0.018% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 954 | NISSAN CHEMICAL CORP NISSAN CHEMICAL CORP NPV | JP3670800006 | Not reported | 0.018% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 955 | KIKKOMAN CORP KIKKOMAN CORP NPV | JP3240400006 | Not reported | 0.018% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 956 | ELIA GROUP SA/NV ELIA GROUP SA/NV NPV | BE0003822393 | Not reported | 0.018% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 957 | CHARTER HALL GROUP CHARTER HALL GROUP NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000CHC0 | Not reported | 0.018% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 958 | TREND MICRO INC TREND MICRO INC NPV | JP3637300009 | Not reported | 0.017% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 959 | GE VERNOVA T&D INDIA LTD GE VERNOVA T&D INDIA LTD INR2 | INE200A01026 | Not reported | 0.017% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 960 | EMEMORY TECHNOLOGY INC EMEMORY TECHNOLOGY INC TWD10 | TW0003529004 | Not reported | 0.017% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 961 | RAMSAY HEALTH CARE LTD RAMSAY HEALTH CARE LTD NPV | AU000000RHC8 | Not reported | 0.017% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 962 | KINGFISHER PLC KINGFISHER PLC ORD GBP0.157142857 | GB0033195214 | Not reported | 0.017% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 963 | KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP KRW5000 | KR7015760002 | Not reported | 0.017% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 964 | STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000SGP0 | Not reported | 0.017% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 965 | LG CORP LG CORP KRW5000 | KR7003550001 | Not reported | 0.017% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 966 | AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD AVENUE SUPERMARTS LTD INR10 | INE192R01011 | Not reported | 0.017% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 967 | HAREL INSURANCE INVESTMENTS AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD HAREL INSURANCE INVESTMENTS AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD ILS1 | IL0005850180 | Not reported | 0.017% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 968 | STRAUMANN HOLDING AG STRAUMANN HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) (POST SPLIT) | CH1175448666 | Not reported | 0.017% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 969 | VISERA TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LTD VISERA TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0006789001 | Not reported | 0.017% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 970 | RAKUTEN GROUP INC RAKUTEN GROUP INC NPV | JP3967200001 | Not reported | 0.017% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 971 | ECOPRO BM CO LTD ECOPRO BM CO LTD KRW500 | KR7247540008 | Not reported | 0.017% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 972 | MIDEA GROUP CO LTD MIDEA GROUP CO LTD CNY1 H | CNE100006M58 | Not reported | 0.017% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 973 | VOLVO AB VOLVO AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000115420 | 928856202 | 0.017% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 974 | GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITIES) | AU000000GPT8 | Not reported | 0.017% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 975 | SUMITOMO CHEMICAL COMPANY LTD SUMITOMO CHEMICAL COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3401400001 | Not reported | 0.017% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 976 | COMMERCIAL INTERNATIONAL BANK EGYPT SAE COMMERCIAL INTERNATIONAL BANK EGYPT SAE EGP10 | EGS60121C018 | Not reported | 0.017% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Egypt | EGP |
| 977 | HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE000000CG9 | Not reported | 0.017% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 978 | SUBARU CORP SUBARU CORP NPV | JP3814800003 | Not reported | 0.017% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 979 | BIM BIRLESIK MAGAZALAR AS BIM BIRLESIK MAGAZALAR AS TRY1 | TREBIMM00018 | Not reported | 0.017% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 980 | NEW ORIENTAL EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC NEW ORIENTAL EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC USD0.001 | KYG6470A1168 | Not reported | 0.017% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 981 | KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7071050009 | Not reported | 0.017% | $108K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | South Korea | KRW |
| 982 | LIG DEFENSE & AEROSPACE CO LTD LIG DEFENSE & AEROSPACE CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7079550000 | Not reported | 0.017% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 983 | LUNDIN GOLD INC LUNDIN GOLD INC COM NPV | CA5503711080 | 550371108 | 0.017% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 984 | OPC ENERGY LTD OPC ENERGY LTD ILS0.01 | IL0011415713 | Not reported | 0.017% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 985 | SUZLON ENERGY LTD SUZLON ENERGY LTD INR2.00 | INE040H01021 | Not reported | 0.017% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 986 | FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD SPONSORED ADS | US35969L1089 | 35969L108 | 0.017% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 987 | SKC CO LTD SKC CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7011790003 | Not reported | 0.017% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 988 | CAMBRICON TECHNOLOGIES CORP LTD CAMBRICON TECHNOLOGIES CORP LTD A CNY1 | CNE1000041R8 | Not reported | 0.017% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 989 | ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA PLN10.00 | PLBZ00000044 | Not reported | 0.017% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 990 | CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG CHF10 (PTG CERT) | CH0010570767 | Not reported | 0.017% | $107K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 991 | CLAL INSURANCE ENTERPRISES HOLDINDGS LTD CLAL INSURANCE ENTERPRISES HOLDINDGS LTD ORD ILS1 | IL0002240146 | Not reported | 0.017% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 992 | SEATRIUM LTD SEATRIUM LTD NPV (POST-SPLIT) | SGXE34184239 | Not reported | 0.017% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 993 | SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0024638212 | Not reported | 0.017% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 994 | A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S SER'A'DKK1000 | DK0010244425 | Not reported | 0.017% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 995 | BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK IDR50 | ID1000118201 | Not reported | 0.017% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 996 | NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NPV | ZAE000298253 | Not reported | 0.017% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 997 | ENERGISA SA ENERGISA SA UNITS (1 COM & 4 PRF) | BRENGICDAM16 | Not reported | 0.017% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 998 | TOYO SUISAN KAISHA LTD TOYO SUISAN KAISHA LTD NPV | JP3613000003 | 892306101 | 0.017% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 999 | DUBAI ELECTRICITY AND WATER AUTHORITY PJSC DUBAI ELECTRICITY AND WATER AUTHORITY PJSC AED0.01 | AED001801011 | Not reported | 0.017% | $106K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 1000 | ETIHAD ETISALAT COMPANY ETIHAD ETISALAT COMPANY SAR10 | SA000A0DM9P2 | Not reported | 0.017% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |