Skip to main content
Loading market data...

GWX holdings

State Street SPDR S&P International Small Cap ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

2,000 stored of 2,091 reported, largest first by weight

GWX holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Allied Gold Corp CA01921D2041 01921D204 0.106% $923K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
202 Radware Ltd IL0010834765 Not reported 0.106% $920K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
203 Glory Ltd JP3274400005 Not reported 0.105% $916K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
204 Northern Dynasty Minerals Ltd CA66510M2040 66510M204 0.105% $913K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
205 Takuma Co Ltd JP3462600002 Not reported 0.105% $911K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
206 Europris ASA NO0010735343 Not reported 0.104% $907K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
207 Osaka Organic Chemical Industry Ltd JP3187000009 Not reported 0.104% $906K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
208 Chiba Kogyo Bank Ltd/The JP3512200001 Not reported 0.104% $902K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
209 Nishimatsu Construction Co Ltd JP3659200004 Not reported 0.104% $901K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
210 Bank of the Ryukyus Ltd JP3975000005 Not reported 0.104% $900K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
211 Basic-Fit NV NL0011872650 Not reported 0.103% $899K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
212 Star Asia Investment Corp JP3048200004 Not reported 0.103% $898K Equity (common) Other Japan JPY
213 Kloeckner & Co SE DE000KC01000 Not reported 0.103% $898K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
214 Netcompany Group A/S DK0060952919 Not reported 0.103% $897K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
215 Valor Holdings Co Ltd JP3778400006 Not reported 0.103% $896K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
216 Press Kogyo Co Ltd JP3833600004 Not reported 0.103% $896K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
217 Westshore Terminals Investment Corp CA96145A2002 96145A200 0.102% $888K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
218 IntegraFin Holdings PLC GB00BD45SH49 Not reported 0.102% $888K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
219 Jamieson Wellness Inc CA4707481046 470748104 0.102% $888K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
220 Trekor Metals Ltd CA89472Y1079 89472Y107 0.102% $888K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
221 El.En. SpA IT0005453250 Not reported 0.102% $886K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
222 Yokowo Co Ltd JP3954200006 Not reported 0.102% $883K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
223 SAF-Holland SE DE000SAFH001 Not reported 0.102% $882K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
224 Bodycote PLC GB00B3FLWH99 Not reported 0.101% $880K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
225 Noritake Co Ltd JP3763000001 Not reported 0.101% $879K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
226 Fletcher Building Ltd NZFBUE0001S0 Not reported 0.101% $876K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
227 RFA Financial Inc CA7619271025 761927102 0.101% $876K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
228 Tokuyama Corp JP3625000009 Not reported 0.101% $875K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
229 Volution Group PLC GB00BN3ZZ526 Not reported 0.100% $871K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
230 Fujimi Inc JP3820900003 Not reported 0.100% $869K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
231 International Petroleum Corp CA46016U1084 46016U108 0.100% $869K Equity (common) Corporate Canada SEK
232 Bellevue Gold Ltd AU0000019374 Not reported 0.100% $869K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
233 HAESUNG DS Co Ltd KR7195870001 Not reported 0.100% $868K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
234 Implenia AG CH0023868554 Not reported 0.100% $866K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
235 Hansol Chemical Co Ltd KR7014680003 Not reported 0.100% $866K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
236 Makino Milling Machine Co Ltd JP3862800004 Not reported 0.100% $865K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
237 Altus Group Ltd/Canada CA02215R1073 02215R107 0.099% $864K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
238 Labrador Iron Ore Royalty Corp CA5054401073 505440107 0.099% $861K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
239 Misto Holdings Corp KR7081660003 Not reported 0.099% $859K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
240 TGS ASA NO0003078800 Not reported 0.099% $858K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
241 Nippon Thompson Co Ltd JP3739400004 Not reported 0.099% $857K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
242 Yodoko Ltd JP3959400007 Not reported 0.098% $855K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
243 Jinhai Medical Technology Ltd KYG5140Y1162 Not reported 0.098% $854K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
244 Parex Resources Inc CA69946Q1046 69946Q104 0.098% $853K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
245 Tokyu REIT Inc JP3044510000 Not reported 0.098% $851K Equity (common) Other Japan JPY
246 Lintec Corp JP3977200009 Not reported 0.098% $851K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
247 Nihon M&A Center Holdings Inc JP3689050007 Not reported 0.098% $848K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
248 Sumitomo Osaka Cement Co Ltd JP3400900001 Not reported 0.098% $847K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
249 Daewoo Engineering & Construction Co Ltd KR7047040001 Not reported 0.098% $847K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
250 InterRent Real Estate Investment Trust CA46071W2058 46071W205 0.097% $846K Equity (common) Other Canada CAD
251 Montea NV BE0003853703 Not reported 0.096% $838K Equity (common) Other Belgium EUR
252 Doutor Nichires Holdings Co Ltd JP3639100001 Not reported 0.096% $837K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
253 Woori Technology Inc KR7032820003 Not reported 0.096% $835K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
254 Tokyo Kiraboshi Financial Group Inc JP3584400000 Not reported 0.096% $833K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
255 Sivers Semiconductors AB SE0003917798 Not reported 0.096% $832K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
256 NTT UD REIT Investment Corp JP3041770003 Not reported 0.096% $831K Equity (common) Other Japan JPY
257 FCC Co Ltd JP3166900005 Not reported 0.095% $829K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
258 J D Wetherspoon PLC GB0001638955 Not reported 0.095% $828K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
259 SSP Group Plc GB00BGBN7C04 Not reported 0.095% $827K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
260 ST Pharm Co Ltd KR7237690003 Not reported 0.095% $827K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
261 Chugoku Marine Paints Ltd JP3522600000 Not reported 0.095% $825K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
262 Pigeon Corp JP3801600002 Not reported 0.095% $823K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
263 Daishin Securities Co Ltd KR7003541000 Not reported 0.095% $823K Equity (preferred) Corporate South Korea KRW
264 JAFCO Group Co ltd JP3389900006 Not reported 0.095% $821K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
265 IRESS Ltd AU000000IRE2 Not reported 0.094% $821K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
266 Pharvaris NV NL00150005Y4 Not reported 0.094% $820K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
267 4imprint Group PLC GB0006640972 Not reported 0.094% $820K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
268 POET Technologies Inc CA73044W3021 73044W302 0.094% $819K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
269 Elders Ltd AU000000ELD6 Not reported 0.094% $819K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
270 Inmode Ltd IL0011595993 Not reported 0.094% $817K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
271 Aichi Financial Group Inc JP3104790005 Not reported 0.094% $816K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
272 Chemring Group PLC GB00B45C9X44 Not reported 0.094% $814K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
273 JCU Corp JP3166200000 Not reported 0.093% $812K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
274 Cibus Real Estate AB publ SE0010832204 Not reported 0.092% $802K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
275 NANKAI Co Ltd JP3653000004 Not reported 0.092% $801K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
276 NIPPON REIT Investment Corp JP3047750009 Not reported 0.092% $798K Equity (common) Other Japan JPY
277 Japan Material Co Ltd JP3389680004 Not reported 0.092% $797K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
278 DCM Holdings Co Ltd JP3548660004 Not reported 0.092% $795K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
279 Mitsubishi Estate Logistics REIT Investment Corp JP3048480002 Not reported 0.092% $795K Equity (common) Other Japan JPY
280 Nagano Keiki Co Ltd JP3648350001 Not reported 0.091% $790K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
281 Seabridge Gold Inc CA8119271028 811927102 0.091% $789K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
282 Firstgroup PLC GB0003452173 Not reported 0.091% $787K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
283 Birchcliff Energy Ltd CA0906971035 090697103 0.090% $786K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
284 Altri SGPS SA PTALT0AE0002 Not reported 0.090% $785K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
285 MONY Group PLC GB00B1ZBKY84 Not reported 0.090% $785K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
286 Fadu Inc KR7440110005 Not reported 0.090% $785K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
287 Starts Corp Inc JP3399200009 Not reported 0.090% $784K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
288 D/S Norden A/S DK0060083210 Not reported 0.090% $783K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
289 Perenti Ltd AU0000061897 Not reported 0.090% $780K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
290 Micronics Japan Co Ltd JP3750400008 Not reported 0.090% $778K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
291 Champion Iron Ltd AU000000CIA2 Not reported 0.089% $777K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
292 Perpetua Resources Corp CA7142661031 714266103 0.089% $776K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
293 BioGaia AB SE0017769995 Not reported 0.089% $774K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
294 Sakai Chemical Industry Co Ltd JP3312800000 Not reported 0.089% $769K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
295 Tamburi Investment Partners SpA IT0003153621 Not reported 0.089% $769K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
296 Dai-Dan Co Ltd JP3486000007 Not reported 0.088% $769K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
297 CMC Markets PLC GB00B14SKR37 Not reported 0.088% $768K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
298 Glenveagh Properties PLC IE00BD6JX574 Not reported 0.088% $767K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
299 D'Alba Global Co Ltd KR7483650008 Not reported 0.088% $767K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
300 Elevra Lithium Ltd AU0000421851 Not reported 0.088% $764K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme