GTOS holdings
Invesco Short Duration Total Return Bond ETF
Positions
693 stored of 693 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | VOC Escrow Ltd. | US91832VAA26 | 91832VAA2 | 0.291% | $355K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 102 | EFMT 2025-NQM5 EFMT 2025-NQM5, Series 2025-NQM5, Class A1 | US28225KAC99 | 28225KAC9 | 0.285% | $347K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | Ford Motor Credit Co. LLC | US345397J200 | 345397J20 | 0.285% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | Kuwait International Government Bond | US501499AD91 | 501499AD9 | 0.285% | $347K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Kuwait | USD |
| 105 | Citadel Finance LLC | US17287HAE09 | 17287HAE0 | 0.284% | $346K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | Morgan Stanley | US61748UAY82 | 61748UAY8 | 0.284% | $346K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | Morgan Stanley Morgan Stanley, Series I | US61748UAZ57 | 61748UAZ5 | 0.278% | $339K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | Vantage Data Centers Issuer, LLC Vantage Data Centers Issuer, LLC, Series 2025-2A, Class A2 | US92212KAJ51 | 92212KAJ5 | 0.277% | $338K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | BNP Paribas | US09659W3G73 | 09659W3G7 | 0.274% | $333K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 110 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The), Series O | US38148BAC28 | 38148BAC2 | 0.273% | $333K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) | US693475CJ21 | 693475CJ2 | 0.270% | $329K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Macquarie Bank Ltd. | US55608PCB85 | 55608PCB8 | 0.270% | $329K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 113 | Manufacturers & Traders Trust Co. | US564760CD65 | 564760CD6 | 0.266% | $323K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | Corebridge Global Funding | US00138CBL19 | 00138CBL1 | 0.265% | $323K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | US46647PFN15 | 46647PFN1 | 0.265% | $322K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | US38141GE916 | 38141GE91 | 0.264% | $321K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | Discovery Global Holdings, Inc. | US254948AP74 | 254948AP7 | 0.261% | $318K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Amazon.com, Inc. | US023135EB86 | 023135EB8 | 0.259% | $316K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | US60687YDU01 | 60687YDU0 | 0.254% | $309K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 120 | Amphenol Corp. | US032095AV36 | 032095AV3 | 0.252% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | Bank of Nova Scotia (The) | US0641598S88 | 0641598S8 | 0.251% | $306K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 122 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | US48128BAV36 | 48128BAV3 | 0.249% | $303K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | Zayo Issuer, LLC Zayo Issuer, LLC, Series 2025-2A, Class A2 | US98919WAG87 | 98919WAG8 | 0.248% | $302K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | United Airlines Holdings, Inc. | US910047AM17 | 910047AM1 | 0.247% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | Salesforce, Inc. | US79466LAQ77 | 79466LAQ7 | 0.247% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | Beechwood Park CLO, Ltd. Beechwood Park CLO, Ltd., Series 2019-1A, Class A1RR | US07355TBL52 | 07355TBL5 | 0.246% | $300K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 127 | UBS Group AG | US225401BL10 | 225401BL1 | 0.246% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 128 | Lightpath Fiber Issuer LLC Lightpath Fiber Issuer LLC, Series 2026-1A, Class A2 | US53229YAA73 | 53229YAA7 | 0.244% | $298K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | Westpac New Zealand Ltd. | US96122FAH01 | 96122FAH0 | 0.244% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | New Zealand | USD |
| 130 | ALA Trust 2025-OANA ALA Trust 2025-OANA, Series 2025-OANA, Class A | US009920AA71 | 009920AA7 | 0.243% | $297K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | Metronet Infrastructure Issuer, LLC Metronet Infrastructure Issuer, LLC, Series 2025-4A, Class A2 | US59170JBD90 | 59170JBD9 | 0.243% | $296K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Protective Life Global Funding | US74368CCD48 | 74368CCD4 | 0.241% | $293K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | SoFi Consumer Loan Program 2026-3 SoFi Consumer Loan Program 2026-3, Series 2026-3, Class C | US83408CAC10 | 83408CAC1 | 0.237% | $289K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | COLT 2025-4 Mortgage Loan Trust COLT 2025-4 Mortgage Loan Trust, Series 2025-4, Class A1 | US12674HAA05 | 12674HAA0 | 0.234% | $285K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | US60687YDY23 | 60687YDY2 | 0.233% | $284K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 136 | One Bryant Park Trust One Bryant Park Trust, Series 2019-OBP, Class A | US68236JAA97 | 68236JAA9 | 0.227% | $276K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-NQM4, Class A1 | US46660HAD89 | 46660HAD8 | 0.224% | $272K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | Bank of America Corp. Bank of America Corp., Series N | US06051GMZ99 | 06051GMZ9 | 0.221% | $269K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp. | US63743HGB24 | 63743HGB2 | 0.219% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | Carnival Corp. Ltd. | US143658CB65 | 143658CB6 | 0.219% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 141 | Angel Oak Mortgage Trust Angel Oak Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-10, Class A1 | US034933AA90 | 034933AA9 | 0.219% | $267K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | Hyundai Capital America | US44891AED54 | 44891AED5 | 0.219% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | Philip Morris International Inc. | US718172EF24 | 718172EF2 | 0.217% | $264K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | Ryder System, Inc. | US78355HLH02 | 78355HLH0 | 0.215% | $262K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | CoreWeave Compute Acquisition Co. VIII, LLC CoreWeave Compute Acquisition Co. VIII, LLC, Delayed Draw Term Loan | US21881PAB04 | 21881PAB0 | 0.215% | $262K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | Eaton Corp. | US278058DX76 | 278058DX7 | 0.215% | $262K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | BMW US Capital, LLC | US05565EDF97 | 05565EDF9 | 0.214% | $261K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | Depository Trust Co. (The) | US249672AC06 | 249672AC0 | 0.213% | $260K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2026-NQM1, Class A1 | US36276EAA82 | 36276EAA8 | 0.212% | $258K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2025-HE1, Class A1 | US36272NAA28 | 36272NAA2 | 0.210% | $256K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | BlackRock DLF X 2025-C CLO L.P. BlackRock DLF X 2025-C CLO L.P., Series 2025-2A, Class A | US09264MAA18 | 09264MAA1 | 0.210% | $255K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Zions Bancorp., N.A. | US98971DAE04 | 98971DAE0 | 0.209% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | EFMT 2026-NQM3 EFMT 2026-NQM3, Series 2026-NQM3, Class A1 | US26846JAF84 | 26846JAF8 | 0.206% | $251K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | OBX 2026-HE2 Trust OBX 2026-HE2 Trust, Series 2026-HE2, Class A1A | US67124WAA71 | 67124WAA7 | 0.206% | $250K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | Cedar Funding VI CLO Ltd. Cedar Funding VI CLO Ltd., Series 2016-6A, Class AR3 | US15032DAZ42 | 15032DAZ4 | 0.205% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 156 | Carlyle US CLO 2020-2 Ltd. Carlyle US CLO 2020-2 Ltd., Series 2020-2A, Class A1R2 | US14315GAW50 | 14315GAW5 | 0.205% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 157 | National Australia Bank Ltd. | US632525CN98 | 632525CN9 | 0.205% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 158 | SHRN Trust 2025-MF18 SHRN Trust 2025-MF18, Series 2025-MF18, Class A | US82556AAA16 | 82556AAA1 | 0.205% | $250K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 47, Ltd. Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 47, Ltd., Series 2022-47A, Class AR | US64135DAJ46 | 64135DAJ4 | 0.205% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 160 | Carlyle US CLO 2022-1 Ltd. Carlyle US CLO 2022-1 Ltd., Series 2022-1A, Class A1R | US14318JAL08 | 14318JAL0 | 0.205% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 161 | Cerberus Loan Funding XL, LLC Cerberus Loan Funding XL, LLC, Series 2023-1A, Class AR | US15675AAL35 | 15675AAL3 | 0.205% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | Zions Bancorp., N.A. | US98971DAF78 | 98971DAF7 | 0.205% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | CIFC Funding 2021-VII Ltd. CIFC Funding 2021-VII Ltd., Series 2021-7A, Class AR | US12567HAQ56 | 12567HAQ5 | 0.205% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 164 | RR 17 Ltd. RR 17 Ltd., Series 2021-17A, Class A1AR | US74980QAL59 | 74980QAL5 | 0.205% | $250K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 165 | Melco Resorts Finance Ltd. | US58547DAC39 | 58547DAC3 | 0.205% | $249K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 166 | UBS AG | US90261AAG76 | 90261AAG7 | 0.204% | $249K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 167 | Olympus Holding Olympus Holding TL | Not reported | Not reported | 0.203% | $248K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | Invesco Short Duration High Yield ETF | US46090A7542 | 46090A754 | 0.202% | $246K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 169 | Morgan Stanley Private Bank, N.A. | US61776NU432 | 61776NU43 | 0.202% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | FirstCash, Inc. | US33767DAB10 | 33767DAB1 | 0.202% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | Hyundai Capital America | US44891AEM53 | 44891AEM5 | 0.195% | $238K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | Mosaic Co. (The) | US61945CAJ27 | 61945CAJ2 | 0.195% | $237K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | EFMT 2026-NQM5 EFMT 2026-NQM5, Series 2026-NQM5, Class A1 | US26847BAF40 | 26847BAF4 | 0.192% | $234K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | US46647PFL58 | 46647PFL5 | 0.191% | $233K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | Romanian Government International Bond | US77586RAQ39 | 77586RAQ3 | 0.191% | $232K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | USD |
| 176 | VDCM Commercial Mortgage Trust VDCM Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-AZ, Class D | US91825CAG06 | 91825CAG0 | 0.190% | $232K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | Philip Morris International Inc. | US718172EB10 | 718172EB1 | 0.190% | $231K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | ANZ New Zealand (Int'l) Ltd. | US00182EBV02 | 00182EBV0 | 0.190% | $231K | Debt | Corporate | New Zealand | USD |
| 179 | Orange | US685218AH23 | 685218AH2 | 0.189% | $231K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 180 | NTT Finance Corp. | US62954WBA27 | 62954WBA2 | 0.189% | $230K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 181 | SoFi Consumer Loan Program 2026-3 SoFi Consumer Loan Program 2026-3, Series 2026-3, Class B | US83408CAB37 | 83408CAB3 | 0.188% | $230K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | Wells Fargo & Co. | US95000U4H36 | 95000U4H3 | 0.187% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | Foundry JV Holdco LLC | US350930AF07 | 350930AF0 | 0.186% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | U.S. Treasury Notes/Bonds | US91282CQY02 | 91282CQY0 | 0.186% | $227K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 185 | Sequoia Mortgage Trust Sequoia Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-10, Class A1 | US81750CAA36 | 81750CAA3 | 0.186% | $226K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-VIS1, Class A1 | US465970AA90 | 465970AA9 | 0.184% | $224K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | Korea National Oil Corp. | US50065LAT70 | 50065LAT7 | 0.183% | $223K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Korea | USD |
| 188 | ASB Bank Ltd. | US00216LAH69 | 00216LAH6 | 0.181% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | New Zealand | USD |
| 189 | B.A.T Capital Corp. | US05526DBP96 | 05526DBP9 | 0.181% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | COLT 2025-8 Mortgage Loan Trust COLT 2025-8 Mortgage Loan Trust, Series 2025-8, Class A1 | US19689DAA72 | 19689DAA7 | 0.180% | $219K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | Hilton Domestic Operating Co. Inc. | US432833AP66 | 432833AP6 | 0.178% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | Barclays PLC | US06738EDH53 | 06738EDH5 | 0.176% | $214K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 193 | Match Group Holdings II, LLC | US57665RAG11 | 57665RAG1 | 0.174% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | Harbor Park CLO Ltd. Harbor Park CLO Ltd., Series 2018-1A, Class AR2 | US41154XAW56 | 41154XAW5 | 0.173% | $211K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 195 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac, Series 2026-HQA1, Class A1 | US35564UEZ66 | 35564UEZ6 | 0.171% | $209K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 196 | Delta Air Lines, Inc. | US247361A246 | 247361A24 | 0.171% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | LSEG US Fin Corp. | US50222CAD20 | 50222CAD2 | 0.171% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | Westpac New Zealand Ltd. | US96122FAF45 | 96122FAF4 | 0.171% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | New Zealand | USD |
| 199 | HSBC Holdings PLC | US404280FP92 | 404280FP9 | 0.170% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 200 | UBS Group AG | US902613AJ70 | 902613AJ7 | 0.170% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |