Skip to main content
Loading market data...

GTOH holdings

Invesco Short Duration High Yield ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

191 stored of 191 reported, largest first by weight

GTOH holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Phoenix Aviation Capital Ltd. US71910DAA90 71910DAA9 0.484% $62K Debt Corporate Ireland USD
102 Univision Communications Inc. US914906AZ55 914906AZ5 0.482% $62K Debt Corporate United States USD
103 Starz Capital Holdings 1, Inc. US535939AA09 535939AA0 0.481% $62K Debt Corporate United States USD
104 Transocean International Ltd. US893814AA10 893814AA1 0.479% $61K Debt Corporate Bermuda USD
105 CCO Holdings, LLC/CCO Holdings Capital Corp. US1248EPCB75 1248EPCB7 0.477% $61K Debt Corporate United States USD
106 Directv Financing, LLC US254945AA66 254945AA6 0.476% $61K Debt Corporate United States USD
107 PHINIA Inc. US71880KAB70 71880KAB7 0.457% $59K Debt Corporate United States USD
108 Caturus Energy, LLC US49446BAA26 49446BAA2 0.452% $58K Debt Corporate United States USD
109 Solaris Energy Infrastructure, LLC US83419YAA47 83419YAA4 0.452% $58K Debt Corporate United States USD
110 Global Partners L.P./ GLP Finance Corp. US37954FAL85 37954FAL8 0.450% $58K Debt Corporate United States USD
111 CCO Holdings, LLC/CCO Holdings Capital Corp. US1248EPCT83 1248EPCT8 0.443% $57K Debt Corporate United States USD
112 CCO Holdings, LLC/CCO Holdings Capital Corp. US1248EPCS01 1248EPCS0 0.434% $56K Debt Corporate United States USD
113 CoreWeave, Inc. US21873SAB43 21873SAB4 0.430% $55K Debt Corporate United States USD
114 Jane Street Group / JSG Finance Inc. US47077WAC29 47077WAC2 0.418% $54K Debt Corporate United States USD
115 Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings, Inc. US18972EAD76 18972EAD7 0.416% $53K Debt Corporate United States USD
116 Venture Global LNG, Inc. US92332YAC57 92332YAC5 0.409% $52K Debt Corporate United States USD
117 Cloud Software Group, LLC US18912UAC62 18912UAC6 0.391% $50K Debt Corporate United States USD
118 Prairie Acquiror L.P. US73943NAA46 73943NAA4 0.386% $50K Debt Corporate United States USD
119 California Buyer Ltd. / Atlantica Sustainable Infrastructure PLC US13005HAA86 13005HAA8 0.384% $49K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
120 AECOM US00766TAE01 00766TAE0 0.380% $49K Debt Corporate United States USD
121 Walker & Dunlop, Inc. US93148PAA03 93148PAA0 0.375% $48K Debt Corporate United States USD
122 Carrix Holdings, LLC Carrix Holdings, LLC, Delayed Draw Term Loan Not reported 14456PAN4 0.358% $46K Loans Corporate United States USD
123 Genesis Energy L.P. / Genesis Energy Finance Corp. US37185LAN29 37185LAN2 0.350% $45K Debt Corporate United States USD
124 Nationstar Mortgage Holdings LLC US63861CAF68 63861CAF6 0.339% $44K Debt Corporate United States USD
125 CVR Energy, Inc. US12662PAH10 12662PAH1 0.324% $42K Debt Corporate United States USD
126 OneMain Finance Corp. US682691AK62 682691AK6 0.315% $40K Debt Corporate United States USD
127 CoreWeave Compute Acquisition Co. VIII, LLC CoreWeave Compute Acquisition Co. VIII, LLC, Delayed Draw Term Loan US21881PAB04 21881PAB0 0.308% $40K Loans Corporate United States USD
128 Caturus Energy, LLC US149482AA91 149482AA9 0.286% $37K Debt Corporate United States USD
129 Discovery Global Holdings, Inc. US254948AQ57 254948AQ5 0.277% $36K Debt Corporate United States USD
130 TransDigm, Inc. US893647BQ97 893647BQ9 0.268% $34K Debt Corporate United States USD
131 Clarivate Science Holdings Corp. US18064PAD15 18064PAD1 0.266% $34K Debt Corporate United States USD
132 OneMain Finance Corp. US682691AA80 682691AA8 0.264% $34K Debt Corporate United States USD
133 Forvia SE US31209DAA37 31209DAA3 0.262% $34K Debt Corporate France USD
134 CoreWeave, Inc. US21873SAG30 21873SAG3 0.262% $34K Debt Corporate United States USD
135 Cloud Software Group, LLC US18912UAA07 18912UAA0 0.260% $33K Debt Corporate United States USD
136 CHS/Community Health Systems, Inc. US12543DBM11 12543DBM1 0.259% $33K Debt Corporate United States USD
137 Magnera Corp. US55939AAA51 55939AAA5 0.252% $32K Debt Corporate United States USD
138 APLD ComputeCo 2 LLC US03772CAA18 03772CAA1 0.251% $32K Debt Corporate United States USD
139 Saturn Oil & Gas Inc. US80412LAE74 80412LAE7 0.250% $32K Debt Corporate Canada USD
140 Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. US18453HAG11 18453HAG1 0.249% $32K Debt Corporate United States USD
141 S & S Holdings, L.L.C. US78525CAA36 78525CAA3 0.248% $32K Debt Corporate United States USD
142 Veritiv Operating Co. US92339LAA08 92339LAA0 0.248% $32K Debt Corporate United States USD
143 Cipher Compute LLC US17253NAA54 17253NAA5 0.247% $32K Debt Corporate United States USD
144 Neptune Bidco US Inc. US640695AA01 640695AA0 0.246% $32K Debt Corporate United States USD
145 Core Scientific Finance I LLC US21874LAA08 21874LAA0 0.244% $31K Debt Corporate United States USD
146 Six Flags Entertainment Corp. /Six Flags Theme Parks Inc./ Canada's Wonderland Co. US83002YAA73 83002YAA7 0.243% $31K Debt Corporate United States USD
147 Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC US35641AAC27 35641AAC2 0.243% $31K Debt Corporate United States USD
148 Petco Health and Wellness Co., Inc. US71601VAA35 71601VAA3 0.242% $31K Debt Corporate United States USD
149 Fiesta Purchaser, Inc. US31659AAA43 31659AAA4 0.242% $31K Debt Corporate United States USD
150 OneMain Finance Corp. US682691AJ99 682691AJ9 0.241% $31K Debt Corporate United States USD
151 1261229 B.C. Ltd. US68288AAA51 68288AAA5 0.239% $31K Debt Corporate Canada USD
152 Yondr JK 1, LLC US985925AA44 985925AA4 0.238% $31K Debt Corporate United States USD
153 DaVita Inc. US23918KAW80 23918KAW8 0.232% $30K Debt Corporate United States USD
154 Nationstar Mortgage Holdings LLC US63861CAG42 63861CAG4 0.232% $30K Debt Corporate United States USD
155 DaVita Inc. US23918KAY47 23918KAY4 0.232% $30K Debt Corporate United States USD
156 Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings, Inc. US18972EAB11 18972EAB1 0.231% $30K Debt Corporate United States USD
157 Lithia Motors, Inc. US536797AJ25 536797AJ2 0.223% $29K Debt Corporate United States USD
158 CHS/Community Health Systems, Inc. US12543DBK54 12543DBK5 0.222% $29K Debt Corporate United States USD
159 FS KKR Capital Corp. US302635AP20 302635AP2 0.220% $28K Debt Corporate United States USD
160 Danaos Corp. US23585WAC82 23585WAC8 0.215% $28K Debt Corporate MH USD
161 Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. US018581AQ17 018581AQ1 0.210% $27K Debt Corporate United States USD
162 ION Platform Finance US Inc / ION Platform Finance S.a.r.l. US46206AAD46 46206AAD4 0.203% $26K Debt Corporate United States USD
163 Allison Transmission, Inc. US019736AH02 019736AH0 0.200% $26K Debt Corporate United States USD
164 Whirlpool Corp. US963320BD71 963320BD7 0.198% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
165 Advance Auto Parts, Inc. US00751YAE68 00751YAE6 0.197% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
166 Sunoco L.P. US86765KAF66 86765KAF6 0.192% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
167 American Airlines 2026-1 Class B Pass Through Trust American Airlines 2026-1 Class B Pass Through Trust, Series B US02380KAA97 02380KAA9 0.192% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
168 Oceaneering International, Inc. US675232AE29 675232AE2 0.191% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
169 Arches Buyer Inc. US039524AF08 039524AF0 0.188% $24K Debt Corporate United States USD
170 Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. US18453HAH93 18453HAH9 0.188% $24K Debt Corporate United States USD
171 Core & Main L.P. US21867FAC86 21867FAC8 0.186% $24K Debt Corporate United States USD
172 Navient Corp. US63938CAN83 63938CAN8 0.182% $23K Debt Corporate United States USD
173 OneMain Finance Corp. US682691AG50 682691AG5 0.158% $20K Debt Corporate United States USD
174 Gray Media, Inc. US389375AN64 389375AN6 0.158% $20K Debt Corporate United States USD
175 CoreWeave, Inc. US21873SAC26 21873SAC2 0.155% $20K Debt Corporate United States USD
176 Molina Healthcare, Inc. US60855RAK68 60855RAK6 0.151% $19K Debt Corporate United States USD
177 RD Michigan Property Owner I LLC US74941YAA01 74941YAA0 0.128% $16K Debt Corporate United States USD
178 Navient Corp. US63938CAL28 63938CAL2 0.122% $16K Debt Corporate United States USD
179 Sinclair Television Group, Inc. US829259BH26 829259BH2 0.112% $14K Debt Corporate United States USD
180 Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC / Alliant Holdings Co-Issuer US01883LAG86 01883LAG8 0.109% $14K Debt Corporate United States USD
181 Crescent Energy Co. Crescent Energy Co., Conv. US44952JAA25 44952JAA2 0.107% $14K Debt Corporate United States USD
182 Icahn Enterprises L.P. US451102CK14 451102CK1 0.102% $13K Debt Corporate United States USD
183 MPT Operating Partnership L.P./ MPT Finance Corp. US55342UAQ76 55342UAQ7 0.087% $11K Debt Corporate United States USD
184 CoreWeave, Inc. US21873SAK42 21873SAK4 0.077% $10K Debt Corporate United States USD
185 Tenet Healthcare Corp. US88033GDU13 88033GDU1 0.064% $8K Debt Corporate United States USD
186 CoreWeave Compute Acquisition Co. VIII, LLC CoreWeave Compute Acquisition Co. VIII, LLC, Delayed Draw Term Loan US21881PAB04 21881PAB0 0.051% $7K Loans Corporate United States USD
187 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported -0.007% -$907 Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
188 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported 0.006% $723 Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
189 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported -0.003% -$449 Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
190 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported -0.003% -$341 Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
191 Saks Global Enterprises LLC US793ESCAC84 793ESCAC8 0.000% $0 Debt Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme