GTO holdings
Invesco Total Return Bond ETF
Positions
1,799 stored of 1,799 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio, Institutional Class | US8252528851 | 825252885 | 7.165% | $175.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | U.S. Treasury Notes/Bonds | US91282CQQ77 | 91282CQQ7 | 6.489% | $158.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | U.S. Treasury Notes/Bonds | US912810UR76 | 912810UR7 | 3.974% | $97.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 4 | U.S. Treasury Notes/Bonds | US91282CQX29 | 91282CQX2 | 3.847% | $93.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 5 | Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association, TBA | US21H0226892 | 21H022689 | 3.675% | $89.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 6 | U.S. Treasury Notes/Bonds | US91282CQZ76 | 91282CQZ7 | 3.071% | $75.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 7 | Invesco Private Prime Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 2.916% | $71.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 8 | Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association, TBA | US21H0206837 | 21H020683 | 2.109% | $51.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 9 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0306864 | 01F030686 | 1.868% | $45.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 10 | U.S. Treasury Notes/Bonds | US91282CQY02 | 91282CQY0 | 1.522% | $37.2M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 11 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0526800 | 01F052680 | 1.491% | $36.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 12 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0326821 | 01F032682 | 1.423% | $34.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 13 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0506844 | 01F050684 | 1.298% | $31.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 14 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0406854 | 01F040685 | 1.237% | $30.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 15 | U.S. Treasury Notes/Bonds | US91282CQW46 | 91282CQW4 | 1.147% | $28.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 16 | Invesco Private Government Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 1.122% | $27.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 17 | U.S. Treasury Notes/Bonds | US912810UV88 | 912810UV8 | 1.000% | $24.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 18 | Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Ctfs. | US3137HQSV46 | 3137HQSV4 | 0.990% | $24.2M | ABS-APCP | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 19 | Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association, TBA | US21H0306827 | 21H030682 | 0.983% | $24.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 20 | Invesco Short Duration Total Return Bond ETF | US46090A7393 | 46090A739 | 0.825% | $20.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 21 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0606834 | 01F060683 | 0.758% | $18.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 22 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0206874 | 01F020687 | 0.731% | $17.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 23 | Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd., Series 2019-1A, Class AR3 | US05683VBJ26 | 05683VBJ2 | 0.695% | $17.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 24 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0626899 | 01F062689 | 0.663% | $16.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 25 | Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. | US3132WVBX18 | 3132WVBX1 | 0.646% | $15.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 26 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0426811 | 01F042681 | 0.632% | $15.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 27 | Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Ctfs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Ctfs., Series K-162, Class A2 | US3137HBP730 | 3137HBP73 | 0.624% | $15.2M | ABS-APCP | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 28 | CoreWeave Compute Acquisition Co. VIII, LLC CoreWeave Compute Acquisition Co. VIII, LLC, Delayed Draw Term Loan | US21881PAB04 | 21881PAB0 | 0.620% | $15.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US3140Q2QD31 | 3140Q2QD3 | 0.585% | $14.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 30 | Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association, TBA | US21H0506806 | 21H050680 | 0.579% | $14.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 31 | Qdoba Funding LLC Qdoba Funding LLC, Series 2026-1A, Class A2 | US746954AC00 | 746954AC0 | 0.576% | $14.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association, TBA | US21H0526861 | 21H052686 | 0.566% | $13.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 33 | Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Ctfs. | US3137HRVG15 | 3137HRVG1 | 0.552% | $13.5M | ABS-APCP | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 34 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CSMO, Class A | US12433LAA35 | 12433LAA3 | 0.521% | $12.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Eagle Funding LuxCo S.a.r.l. | US26951TAA88 | 26951TAA8 | 0.503% | $12.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Luxembourg | USD |
| 36 | RR 20 Ltd. RR 20 Ltd., Series 2022-20A, Class A1R | US74989UAJ25 | 74989UAJ2 | 0.467% | $11.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 37 | Virgin Islands Public Finance Authority Virgin Islands Public Finance Authority, Series 2024 B, RB | US92767CAA18 | 92767CAA1 | 0.465% | $11.4M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 38 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0226831 | 01F022683 | 0.455% | $11.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 39 | Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association, TBA | US21H0606895 | 21H060689 | 0.439% | $10.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 40 | Raising Canes Restaurants, L.L.C. Raising Canes Restaurants, L.L.C., Term Loan | US75101XAQ07 | 75101XAQ0 | 0.437% | $10.7M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | CenterPoint Energy, Inc. CenterPoint Energy, Inc., Series E | US15189TBV89 | 15189TBV8 | 0.436% | $10.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | QTS (PROJECT THUNDER) | Not reported | 74751*AK2 | 0.430% | $10.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Ctfs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Ctfs., Series K-164, Class A2 | US3137HDUV05 | 3137HDUV0 | 0.412% | $10.1M | ABS-APCP | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 44 | EFMT 2026-NQM3 EFMT 2026-NQM3, Series 2026-NQM3, Class A1 | US26846JAF84 | 26846JAF8 | 0.411% | $10.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Ctfs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Ctfs., Series K-161, Class A2 | US3137HB2X13 | 3137HB2X1 | 0.410% | $10.0M | ABS-APCP | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 46 | Carvana Auto Receivables Trust Carvana Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2026-P1, Class A3 | US14689FAC95 | 14689FAC9 | 0.409% | $10.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0504864 | 01F050486 | 0.408% | $10.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 48 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0424832 | 01F042483 | 0.406% | $9.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 49 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US3140Q1MC11 | 3140Q1MC1 | 0.397% | $9.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 50 | South Jersey Industries, Inc. | Not reported | Not reported | 0.394% | $9.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Beignet Investor LLC | US076912AA21 | 076912AA2 | 0.390% | $9.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Whetstone Park Clo, Ltd. Whetstone Park Clo, Ltd., Series 2021-1A, Class A1R | US96329YAN76 | 96329YAN7 | 0.374% | $9.1M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 53 | Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. | US3132XJR695 | 3132XJR69 | 0.372% | $9.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 54 | Raising Cane's Restaurants LLC Raising Cane's Restaurants LLC, Term Loan B | US75101XAP24 | 75101XAP2 | 0.346% | $8.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0124861 | 01F012486 | 0.344% | $8.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 56 | Constellation Global Funding | US21038N2B61 | 21038N2B6 | 0.335% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Fort Greene Park CLO LLC Fort Greene Park CLO LLC, Series 2025-2A, Class AR | US18914KAA07 | 18914KAA0 | 0.330% | $8.1M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 58 | Zayo Issuer, LLC Zayo Issuer, LLC, Series 2025-2A, Class A2 | US98919WAG87 | 98919WAG8 | 0.330% | $8.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | U.S. Treasury Bills | US912797UG01 | 912797UG0 | 0.313% | $7.7M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 60 | Subway Funding LLC Subway Funding LLC, Series 2024-1A, Class A2I | US864300AC28 | 864300AC2 | 0.312% | $7.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Invesco Core Fixed Income ETF | US46127B6011 | 46127B601 | 0.309% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 62 | SK hynix Inc. | US78392BAK35 | 78392BAK3 | 0.305% | $7.4M | Debt | Corporate | South Korea | USD |
| 63 | Bowling Green Park CLO LLC Bowling Green Park CLO LLC, Series 2019-1A, Class ARR | US102875AA95 | 102875AA9 | 0.304% | $7.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 64 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust, Series 2026-NQM5, Class A1 | US647913AE24 | 647913AE2 | 0.296% | $7.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust, Series 2025-NQM2, Class A1 | US64831XAC20 | 64831XAC2 | 0.292% | $7.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Jimmy John's Funding, LLC Jimmy John's Funding, LLC, Series 2026-1A, Class A2 | US47760QAJ22 | 47760QAJ2 | 0.291% | $7.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Electricite de France | US285039AQ69 | 285039AQ6 | 0.290% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 68 | Cedar Funding VI CLO Ltd. Cedar Funding VI CLO Ltd., Series 2016-6A, Class AR3 | US15032DAZ42 | 15032DAZ4 | 0.287% | $7.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 69 | ECLIPSE AIRCRAFT 2026-1 LLC ECLIPSE AIRCRAFT 2026-1 LLC, Series 2026-1, Class A | US27888VAA98 | 27888VAA9 | 0.278% | $6.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Panama | US698299CB89 | 698299CB8 | 0.277% | $6.8M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Panama | USD |
| 71 | EFMT EFMT, Series 2025-NQM2, Class A1 | US281917AC87 | 281917AC8 | 0.276% | $6.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust, Series 2025-NQM1, Class A1 | US617932AA69 | 617932AA6 | 0.268% | $6.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2026-NQM3, Class A1 | US36274UAE64 | 36274UAE6 | 0.266% | $6.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Oaktree CLO Ltd. Oaktree CLO Ltd., Series 2021-2A, Class AR | US67389BAQ86 | 67389BAQ8 | 0.264% | $6.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 75 | Jackson National Life Global Funding | US46849LVL25 | 46849LVL2 | 0.258% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Amazon.com, Inc. | US023135EB86 | 023135EB8 | 0.258% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Electricite de France | US285039AR43 | 285039AR4 | 0.257% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 78 | Signal Peak CLO 4, Ltd. Signal Peak CLO 4, Ltd., Series 2017-4A, Class AR2 | US82667EAN13 | 82667EAN1 | 0.252% | $6.1M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 79 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US3140Q0H472 | 3140Q0H47 | 0.246% | $6.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 80 | Clover CLO LLC Clover CLO LLC, Series 2021-3A, Class AR | US18915FAA03 | 18915FAA0 | 0.246% | $6.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | US13607Q7E68 | 13607Q7E6 | 0.240% | $5.9M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 82 | Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Ctfs. | US3137HA2B11 | 3137HA2B1 | 0.240% | $5.9M | ABS-APCP | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 83 | Angel Oak Mortgage Trust Angel Oak Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-8, Class A1 | US03465QAA22 | 03465QAA2 | 0.239% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Golub Capital Partners CLO 53(B) Ltd. Golub Capital Partners CLO 53(B) Ltd., Series 2021-53A, Class AR | US38177YAL65 | 38177YAL6 | 0.238% | $5.8M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 85 | Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities, TBA | US01F0204895 | 01F020489 | 0.237% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 86 | Corebridge Global Funding | US00138CBL19 | 00138CBL1 | 0.237% | $5.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Electricite de France | US285039AP86 | 285039AP8 | 0.234% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 88 | Benefit Street Partners CLO XXV Ltd. Benefit Street Partners CLO XXV Ltd., Series 2021-25A, Class A1R | US08186YAL83 | 08186YAL8 | 0.234% | $5.7M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 89 | IP Mortgage Trust IP Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-IP, Class A | US449843AA99 | 449843AA9 | 0.234% | $5.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Amazon.com, Inc. | US023135EC69 | 023135EC6 | 0.232% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. | US3133KRP994 | 3133KRP99 | 0.231% | $5.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 92 | Cross Mortgage Trust Cross Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-H8, Class A1 | US22757GAC78 | 22757GAC7 | 0.225% | $5.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Enel Finance International N.V. | US29278GBL14 | 29278GBL1 | 0.225% | $5.5M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 94 | Enel Finance International N.V. | US29278GBK31 | 29278GBK3 | 0.222% | $5.4M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 95 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US3140XMMR47 | 3140XMMR4 | 0.221% | $5.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 96 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | US60687YDU01 | 60687YDU0 | 0.220% | $5.4M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 97 | Signal Peak CLO 1 Ltd. Signal Peak CLO 1 Ltd., Series 2014-1A, Class AR4 | US82666TAL35 | 82666TAL3 | 0.219% | $5.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 98 | SK hynix Inc. | US78392BAJ61 | 78392BAJ6 | 0.217% | $5.3M | Debt | Corporate | South Korea | USD |
| 99 | CVS Health Corp. | US126650EH94 | 126650EH9 | 0.217% | $5.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. | US3133KRMY70 | 3133KRMY7 | 0.216% | $5.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |