Skip to main content
Loading market data...

GSY holdings

Invesco Ultra Short Duration ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

411 stored of 411 reported, largest first by weight

GSY holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Amazon.com, Inc. US023135CS30 023135CS3 0.349% $13.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
102 Wheels Fleet Lease Funding 1 LLC Wheels Fleet Lease Funding 1 LLC, Series 2025-2A, Class A1 US96328GCK13 96328GCK1 0.349% $13.7M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
103 SFS Auto Receivables Securitization Trust 2026-1 SFS Auto Receivables Securitization Trust 2026-1, Series 2026-1A, Class A2B US81885FAC05 81885FAC0 0.345% $13.5M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
104 Intel Corp. US458140BQ26 458140BQ2 0.343% $13.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
105 J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CES1, Class A1 US46660BAA70 46660BAA7 0.335% $13.1M Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
106 Salesforce, Inc. US79466LAQ77 79466LAQ7 0.334% $13.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
107 Northwestern Mutual Global Funding US66815L2K46 66815L2K4 0.331% $13.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
108 American Tower Corp. US03027XBR08 03027XBR0 0.331% $13.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
109 Brookfield Infrastructure Holdings Canada Inc. US11275NJ967 11275NJ96 0.330% $12.9M Debt Corporate Canada USD
110 Protective Life Global Funding US743672AJ68 743672AJ6 0.329% $12.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
111 Athene Global Funding US04685A3T66 04685A3T6 0.326% $12.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
112 Santander UK Group Holdings PLC US80281LAT26 80281LAT2 0.326% $12.8M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
113 GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2025-HE2, Class A1 US362934AA94 362934AA9 0.326% $12.8M Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
114 Kinder Morgan, Inc. US49456BAU52 49456BAU5 0.322% $12.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
115 National Bank of Canada US63307A3K98 63307A3K9 0.322% $12.6M Debt Corporate Canada USD
116 SoFi Consumer Loan Program 2026-3 SoFi Consumer Loan Program 2026-3, Series 2026-3, Class A US83408CAA53 83408CAA5 0.319% $12.5M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
117 DTE Energy Co. US233331BM83 233331BM8 0.315% $12.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
118 Nissan Auto Lease Trust Nissan Auto Lease Trust, Series 2026-A, Class A2B US65481HAC79 65481HAC7 0.314% $12.3M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
119 GCRED BSL CLO 1 GCRED BSL CLO 1, Series 2025-BSL1A, Class A US3615EMAA64 3615EMAA6 0.312% $12.2M Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
120 Morgan Stanley US61747YFW03 61747YFW0 0.309% $12.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
121 Societe Generale US83368RCB69 83368RCB6 0.309% $12.1M Debt Corporate France USD
122 Toronto-Dominion Bank (The) US89115KAA88 89115KAA8 0.309% $12.1M Debt Corporate Canada USD
123 Mercedes-Benz Finance North America LLC US58769JAL17 58769JAL1 0.308% $12.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
124 Nationwide Building Society US63861VAL18 63861VAL1 0.308% $12.1M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
125 U.S. Bank N.A. US90331HPT40 90331HPT4 0.307% $12.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
126 Mercedes-Benz Finance North America LLC US58769JBD81 58769JBD8 0.307% $12.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
127 American Honda Finance Corp. US02665WGE57 02665WGE5 0.307% $12.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
128 Cargill, Inc. US141781CC68 141781CC6 0.307% $12.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
129 Barclays PLC US06738ECJ29 06738ECJ2 0.307% $12.0M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
130 American Honda Finance Corp. US02665WFW64 02665WFW6 0.306% $12.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
131 Magnetite XXXI, Ltd. Magnetite XXXI, Ltd., Series 2021-31A, Class A1R US55952FAL22 55952FAL2 0.306% $12.0M Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
132 Barings CLO Ltd. 2021-II Barings CLO Ltd. 2021-II, Series 2021-2A, Class A1R US06762JAL70 06762JAL7 0.306% $12.0M Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
133 Citigroup Inc. US172967PZ83 172967PZ8 0.306% $12.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
134 Whetstone Park Clo, Ltd. Whetstone Park Clo, Ltd., Series 2021-1A, Class A1R US96329YAN76 96329YAN7 0.306% $12.0M Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
135 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. US49271VAY65 49271VAY6 0.306% $12.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
136 Honeywell Aerospace Inc. US43849RAD70 43849RAD7 0.306% $12.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
137 Bayer Corp. US07273MH337 07273MH33 0.306% $12.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
138 Ares LIII CLO Ltd. Ares LIII CLO Ltd., Series 2019-53A, Class A1R2 US04009GBE61 04009GBE6 0.306% $12.0M Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
139 Genuine Parts Co. US37255GHJ04 37255GHJ0 0.305% $12.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
140 Banco Santander S.A. US05971KAU34 05971KAU3 0.303% $11.9M Debt Corporate Spain USD
141 Wells Fargo & Co. US95000U2S19 95000U2S1 0.301% $11.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
142 Truist Bank US89788JAG40 89788JAG4 0.299% $11.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
143 Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd. US05401AAP66 05401AAP6 0.297% $11.6M Debt Corporate Cayman Islands USD
144 Metropolitan Life Global Funding I US592179KV69 592179KV6 0.295% $11.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
145 Angel Oak Mortgage Trust Angel Oak Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-2, Class A1 US03466QAA13 03466QAA1 0.294% $11.5M Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
146 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. US49271KHQ04 49271KHQ0 0.293% $11.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
147 Global Payments Inc. US891906AF67 891906AF6 0.291% $11.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
148 Met Tower Global Funding US58989V2M53 58989V2M5 0.290% $11.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
149 J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust 2025-HE3 J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust 2025-HE3, Series 2025-HE3, Class A1 US46660CAA53 46660CAA5 0.289% $11.3M Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
150 Pacific Life Global Funding II US69448TAC53 69448TAC5 0.288% $11.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
151 L3Harris Technologies, Inc. US502431AP47 502431AP4 0.286% $11.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
152 Bank of America Corp. US06051GGL77 06051GGL7 0.285% $11.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
153 VMware LLC US928563AJ42 928563AJ4 0.280% $11.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
154 TELUS Corp. US87974WNC81 87974WNC8 0.275% $10.8M Debt Corporate Canada USD
155 Cooperatieve Rabobank U.A. US21688ABN19 21688ABN1 0.274% $10.7M Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
156 MassMutual Global Funding II US57629TBR77 57629TBR7 0.274% $10.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
157 Toronto-Dominion Bank (The) US89115A3F76 89115A3F7 0.271% $10.6M Debt Corporate Canada USD
158 Sumisho Air Lease Corp. US00912XBF06 00912XBF0 0.269% $10.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
159 Caterpillar Financial Services Corp. Caterpillar Financial Services Corp., Series K US14913UBB52 14913UBB5 0.266% $10.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
160 Sumisho Air Lease Corp. US00914AAM45 00914AAM4 0.263% $10.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
161 Palmer Square Loan Funding 2025-3 Ltd. Palmer Square Loan Funding 2025-3 Ltd., Series 2025-3A, Class A1 US696918AA95 696918AA9 0.262% $10.3M Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
162 AerCap Ireland Capital DAC / AerCap Global Aviation Trust US00774MBG96 00774MBG9 0.258% $10.1M Debt Corporate Ireland USD
163 USAA Capital Corp. US90327QD974 90327QD97 0.257% $10.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
164 NTT Finance Corp. US62954WAR60 62954WAR6 0.257% $10.1M Debt Corporate Japan USD
165 Glencore Funding LLC US378272BR82 378272BR8 0.257% $10.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
166 Synchrony Card Funding, LLC Synchrony Card Funding, LLC, Series 2024-A1, Class A US87166PAM32 87166PAM3 0.256% $10.1M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
167 National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp. US63743HFU14 63743HFU1 0.256% $10.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
168 Wells Fargo & Co. US95000U3M30 95000U3M3 0.256% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
169 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46647PEF99 46647PEF9 0.256% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
170 Bank of Montreal US06368LC610 06368LC61 0.256% $10.0M Debt Corporate Canada USD
171 Morgan Stanley US61747YFN04 61747YFN0 0.256% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
172 MassMutual Global Funding II US57629TBS50 57629TBS5 0.256% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
173 Morgan Stanley Bank, N.A. US61690U7Z70 61690U7Z7 0.256% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
174 Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce US13607QFC15 13607QFC1 0.256% $10.0M Debt Corporate Canada USD
175 Public Storage Operating Co. US74464AAA97 74464AAA9 0.256% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
176 Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce US13607LWU33 13607LWU3 0.256% $10.0M Debt Corporate Canada USD
177 Corebridge Global Funding US00138CAW82 00138CAW8 0.255% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
178 American Express Co. US025816EQ80 025816EQ8 0.255% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
179 Beechwood Park CLO, Ltd. Beechwood Park CLO, Ltd., Series 2019-1A, Class A1RR US07355TBL52 07355TBL5 0.255% $10.0M Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
180 American Honda Finance Corp. US02665WFN65 02665WFN6 0.255% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
181 Athene Global Funding US04685A4F53 04685A4F5 0.255% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
182 Mizuho Markets Cayman L.P. US60700JCU79 60700JCU7 0.255% $10.0M Debt Corporate Cayman Islands USD
183 CF Secured, LLC Not reported Not reported 0.255% $10.0M Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
184 Brunswick Corp. US11704NH408 11704NH40 0.255% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
185 Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. US01527MH712 01527MH71 0.255% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
186 Corebridge Global Funding US00138CBE75 00138CBE7 0.255% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
187 Genuine Parts Co. Not reported 37255GHA9 0.255% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
188 Hasbro, Inc. US418056AY31 418056AY3 0.255% $10.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
189 Constellation Energy Generation, LLC US210385AP50 210385AP5 0.253% $9.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
190 Hyundai Capital America US44891AEG85 44891AEG8 0.253% $9.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
191 Zions Bancorp., N.A. US98971DAF78 98971DAF7 0.253% $9.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
192 AerCap Ireland Capital DAC / AerCap Global Aviation Trust US00774MAE57 00774MAE5 0.252% $9.9M Debt Corporate Ireland USD
193 Citibank N.A. US17325FBC14 17325FBC1 0.250% $9.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
194 Toronto-Dominion Bank (The) US89114XC431 89114XC43 0.250% $9.8M Debt Corporate Canada USD
195 BlackRock DLF X 2025-C CLO L.P. BlackRock DLF X 2025-C CLO L.P., Series 2025-2A, Class A US09264MAA18 09264MAA1 0.244% $9.6M Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate United States USD
196 HYUNDAI CAPITAL SERVICES, Inc. US44920UAX63 44920UAX6 0.244% $9.6M Debt Corporate South Korea USD
197 Royal Bank of Canada US78017DAK46 78017DAK4 0.244% $9.6M Debt Corporate Canada USD
198 Lloyds Banking Group PLC US53944YAW30 53944YAW3 0.242% $9.5M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
199 SCCU Auto Receivables Trust 2026-1 SCCU Auto Receivables Trust 2026-1, Series 2026-1A, Class A2 US80620DAB91 80620DAB9 0.240% $9.4M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
200 Enterprise Fleet Financing LLC Enterprise Fleet Financing LLC, Series 2026-1, Class A2 US29376JAB98 29376JAB9 0.238% $9.3M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme