GSIE holdings
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta International Equity ETF
Positions
660 stored of 660 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC NPV | JP3526600006 | Not reported | 0.081% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 402 | IMPERIAL OIL LTD IMPERIAL OIL LTD COM NPV | CA4530384086 | 453038408 | 0.080% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 403 | ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD ILS1 | IL0010811243 | Not reported | 0.080% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 404 | BEIJER REF AB BEIJER REF AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015949748 | Not reported | 0.080% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 405 | EXOR NV EXOR NV EUR0.01 | NL0012059018 | Not reported | 0.080% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 406 | EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUR0.01 | FR0014000MR3 | Not reported | 0.080% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 407 | SNAM SPA SNAM SPA NPV | IT0003153415 | Not reported | 0.080% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 408 | EXPERIAN PLC EXPERIAN PLC ORD USD0.10 | GB00B19NLV48 | Not reported | 0.079% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 409 | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD SPONSORED ADS | US8816242098 | 881624209 | 0.077% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 410 | COMPAGNIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA COMPAGNIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA CHF1 (REGD) | CH0210483332 | Not reported | 0.077% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 411 | WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3659000008 | Not reported | 0.077% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 412 | TAISEI CORP TAISEI CORP NPV | JP3443600006 | Not reported | 0.076% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 413 | BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA NPV | PTBCP0AM0015 | Not reported | 0.076% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 414 | LUNDIN MINING CORP LUNDIN MINING CORP COM NPV | CA5503721063 | 550372106 | 0.075% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 415 | ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC COM | CA01626P1484 | 01626P148 | 0.075% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 416 | UPM-KYMMENE CORP UPM-KYMMENE CORP NPV | FI0009005987 | Not reported | 0.075% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 417 | SUNTORY BEVERAGE & FOOD LTD SUNTORY BEVERAGE & FOOD LTD NPV | JP3336560002 | Not reported | 0.075% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 418 | BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC ORD EUR1.00 | IE00BD1RP616 | Not reported | 0.075% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 419 | ASSA ABLOY AB ASSA ABLOY AB SER'B'NPV | SE0007100581 | Not reported | 0.075% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 420 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.074% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 421 | E.ON SE E.ON SE NPV | DE000ENAG999 | Not reported | 0.073% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 422 | LEGRAND SA LEGRAND SA EUR4 | FR0010307819 | Not reported | 0.073% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 423 | TRELLEBORG AB TRELLEBORG AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000114837 | Not reported | 0.073% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 424 | JAPAN TOBACCO INC JAPAN TOBACCO INC NPV | JP3726800000 | Not reported | 0.073% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 425 | HEXAGON AB HEXAGON AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015961909 | Not reported | 0.073% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 426 | SEA LTD SEA LTD SPONSORD ADS | US81141R1005 | 81141R100 | 0.072% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 427 | SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3494600004 | Not reported | 0.072% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 428 | BAWAG GROUP AG BAWAG GROUP AG NPV | AT0000BAWAG2 | Not reported | 0.072% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 429 | FRANCO-NEVADA CORP FRANCO-NEVADA CORP COM NPV | CA3518581051 | 351858105 | 0.072% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 430 | HIKARI TSUSHIN INC HIKARI TSUSHIN INC NPV | JP3783420007 | Not reported | 0.072% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 431 | AENA SME SA AENA SME SA EUR10 | ES0105046017 | Not reported | 0.071% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 432 | CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3566800003 | Not reported | 0.071% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 433 | DOLLARAMA INC DOLLARAMA INC COM NPV | CA25675T1075 | 25675T107 | 0.071% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 434 | SUBARU CORP SUBARU CORP NPV | JP3814800003 | Not reported | 0.070% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 435 | COCA-COLA HBC AG COCA-COLA HBC AG ORD CHF6.70(CDI) | CH0198251305 | Not reported | 0.070% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | GBP |
| 436 | ALFA LAVAL AB ALFA LAVAL AB NPV | SE0000695876 | Not reported | 0.070% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 437 | KAJIMA CORP KAJIMA CORP NPV | JP3210200006 | Not reported | 0.070% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 438 | INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.208521303 | GB00BHJYC057 | Not reported | 0.069% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 439 | NIPPON STEEL CORP NIPPON STEEL CORP NPV | JP3381000003 | Not reported | 0.069% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 440 | CONTINENTAL AG CONTINENTAL AG NPV | DE0005439004 | Not reported | 0.069% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 441 | OBAYASHI CORP OBAYASHI CORP NPV | JP3190000004 | Not reported | 0.069% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 442 | SEVEN & I HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SEVEN & I HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3422950000 | Not reported | 0.069% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 443 | SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD NPV | SG1F60858221 | Not reported | 0.069% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 444 | KEYERA CORP KEYERA CORP COM NPV | CA4932711001 | 493271100 | 0.069% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 445 | TELUS CORP TELUS CORP COM NPV | CA87971M1032 | 87971M103 | 0.068% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 446 | MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD NPV | JP3899600005 | Not reported | 0.068% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 447 | TALANX AG TALANX AG NPV | DE000TLX1005 | Not reported | 0.068% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 448 | BROOKFIELD CORP BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LTD VT SH | CA11271J1075 | 11271J107 | 0.068% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 449 | AMUNDI SA AMUNDI SA EUR2.5 | FR0004125920 | Not reported | 0.068% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 450 | FIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD FIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD COM NPV | CA3359341052 | 335934105 | 0.067% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 451 | MOWI ASA MOWI ASA NOK7.50 | NO0003054108 | Not reported | 0.067% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 452 | RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1041666666666667 | GB00BSZBP530 | Not reported | 0.067% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 453 | KONINKLIJKE KPN NV KONINKLIJKE KPN NV EUR0.04 | NL0000009082 | Not reported | 0.067% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 454 | KONE CORP KONE CORP SER'B'NPV | FI0009013403 | Not reported | 0.067% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 455 | EBARA CORP EBARA CORP NPV | JP3166000004 | Not reported | 0.066% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 456 | SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG NPV | DE000SHL1006 | Not reported | 0.065% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 457 | PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3639650005 | Not reported | 0.064% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 458 | NESTE OYJ NESTE OYJ NPV | FI0009013296 | Not reported | 0.064% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 459 | METRO INC METRO INC COM NPV | CA59162N1096 | 59162N109 | 0.064% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 460 | BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA CHF1 (REGD) | CH0531751755 | Not reported | 0.064% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 461 | COMMERZBANK AG COMMERZBANK AG NPV | DE000CBK1001 | Not reported | 0.063% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 462 | EVOLUTION MINING LTD EVOLUTION MINING LTD NPV | AU000000EVN4 | Not reported | 0.062% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 463 | HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD (TOWNGAS) HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD (TOWNGAS) NPV | HK0003000038 | Not reported | 0.062% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 464 | SUMITOMO METAL MINING COMPANY LTD SUMITOMO METAL MINING COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3402600005 | Not reported | 0.062% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 465 | NOVA LTD NOVA LTD ILS0.01 | IL0010845571 | Not reported | 0.062% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 466 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.106666666 | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.062% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 467 | QIAGEN NV QIAGEN NV ORD SHARES | NL0015002SN0 | Not reported | 0.062% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 468 | INDUTRADE AB INDUTRADE AB NPV | SE0001515552 | Not reported | 0.062% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 469 | MTR CORP LTD MTR CORP LTD NPV | HK0066009694 | Not reported | 0.061% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 470 | JAPAN POST BANK CO LTD JAPAN POST BANK CO LTD NPV | JP3946750001 | Not reported | 0.061% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 471 | MONCLER SPA MONCLER SPA NPV | IT0004965148 | Not reported | 0.061% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 472 | GALDERMA GROUP AG GALDERMA GROUP AG CHF0.01 | CH1335392721 | Not reported | 0.061% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 473 | SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SER'B'NPV | SE0000112724 | Not reported | 0.060% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 474 | GREAT-WEST LIFECO INC GREAT-WEST LIFECO INC COM NPV | CA39138C1068 | 39138C106 | 0.060% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 475 | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SHS | US8669661048 | 866966104 | 0.060% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | GBP |
| 476 | STANTEC INC STANTEC INC COM NPV | CA85472N1096 | 85472N109 | 0.060% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 477 | BELL CANADA ENTERPRISES INC BELL CANADA ENTERPRISES INC COM NPV | CA05534B7604 | 05534B760 | 0.060% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 478 | BAE SYSTEMS PLC BAE SYSTEMS PLC ORD GBP0.025 | GB0002634946 | Not reported | 0.059% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 479 | CSL LTD CSL LTD ORD NPV | AU000000CSL8 | Not reported | 0.059% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 480 | CCL INDUSTRIES INC CCL INDUSTRIES INC CLASS'B'NON VTG COM NPV | CA1249003098 | 124900309 | 0.058% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 481 | STMICROELECTRONICS NV STMICROELECTRONICS NV EUR1.04 | NL0000226223 | Not reported | 0.058% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 482 | AMADEUS IT GROUP SA AMADEUS IT GROUP SA EUR0.01 | ES0109067019 | Not reported | 0.058% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 483 | ANGLO AMERICAN PLC ANGLO AMERICAN PLC ORD USD0.623855311355311 | GB00BTK05J60 | Not reported | 0.058% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 484 | ARCELORMITTAL SA ARCELORMITTAL SA NPV | LU1598757687 | Not reported | 0.057% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 485 | INVESTMENT AB LATOUR INVESTMENT AB LATOUR SER'B'NPV | SE0010100958 | Not reported | 0.057% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 486 | SANDOZ GROUP AG SANDOZ GROUP AG CHF0.05 | CH1243598427 | Not reported | 0.057% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 487 | DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG NPV(REGD) | DE0005810055 | Not reported | 0.057% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 488 | EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG NPV | DE000EVNK013 | Not reported | 0.057% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 489 | ASM INTERNATIONAL NV ASM INTERNATIONAL NV EUR0.04 | NL0000334118 | Not reported | 0.056% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 490 | AIRTEL AFRICA PLC AIRTEL AFRICA PLC ORD USD0.5 | GB00BKDRYJ47 | Not reported | 0.056% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 491 | POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD NPV | HK0006000050 | Not reported | 0.056% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 492 | SECURITAS AB SECURITAS AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000163594 | Not reported | 0.056% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 493 | SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG CHF0.10 (PTG CERT) | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.056% | $3.2M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 494 | MEDIBANK PRIVATE LTD MEDIBANK PRIVATE LTD NPV | AU000000MPL3 | Not reported | 0.055% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 495 | MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD NPV | JP3888400003 | Not reported | 0.055% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 496 | BKW AG BKW AG CHF2.50 | CH0130293662 | Not reported | 0.055% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 497 | SCENTRE GROUP LTD SCENTRE GROUP LTD NPV STAPLED UNIT | AU000000SCG8 | Not reported | 0.055% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 498 | BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.055% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 499 | DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD NPV | JP3505000004 | Not reported | 0.055% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 500 | GECINA SA GECINA SA EUR7.50 | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.054% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |