GSID holdings
Goldman Sachs MarketBeta International Equity ETF
Positions
896 stored of 896 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD NPV | JP3888400003 | Not reported | 0.077% | $810K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 302 | IHI CORP IHI CORP NPV | JP3134800006 | Not reported | 0.077% | $807K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 303 | BOLIDEN AB BOLIDEN AB NPV | SE0020050417 | Not reported | 0.077% | $805K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 304 | FRESENIUS SE & CO. KGAA FRESENIUS SE & CO. KGAA NPV | DE0005785604 | Not reported | 0.077% | $802K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 305 | KAO CORP KAO CORP NPV | JP3205800000 | Not reported | 0.077% | $801K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 306 | BANCO BPM SPA BANCO BPM SPA NPV | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 0.076% | $799K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 307 | KONINKLIJKE KPN NV KONINKLIJKE KPN NV EUR0.04 | NL0000009082 | Not reported | 0.076% | $795K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 308 | EVOLUTION MINING LTD EVOLUTION MINING LTD NPV | AU000000EVN4 | Not reported | 0.075% | $784K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 309 | ESSITY AB ESSITY AB SER'B'NPV | SE0009922164 | Not reported | 0.075% | $781K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 310 | BT GROUP PLC BT GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB0030913577 | Not reported | 0.074% | $779K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 311 | KUBOTA CORP KUBOTA CORP NPV | JP3266400005 | Not reported | 0.074% | $773K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 312 | SECOM COMPANY LTD SECOM COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3421800008 | Not reported | 0.073% | $767K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 313 | BRAMBLES LTD BRAMBLES LTD NPV | AU000000BXB1 | Not reported | 0.073% | $763K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 314 | GENMAB A/S GENMAB A/S DKK1 | DK0010272202 | Not reported | 0.072% | $758K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 315 | HANNOVER RUECK SE HANNOVER RUECK SE ORD NPV(REGD) | DE0008402215 | Not reported | 0.072% | $751K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 316 | EBARA CORP EBARA CORP NPV | JP3166000004 | Not reported | 0.072% | $748K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 317 | KAJIMA CORP KAJIMA CORP NPV | JP3210200006 | Not reported | 0.071% | $744K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 318 | TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA ORD EUR0.22 | IT0003242622 | Not reported | 0.070% | $732K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 319 | ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD NPV | JP3198900007 | Not reported | 0.070% | $729K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 320 | NORSK HYDRO ASA NORSK HYDRO ASA NOK1.098 | NO0005052605 | Not reported | 0.069% | $727K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 321 | NIDEC CORP NIDEC CORP NPV | JP3734800000 | Not reported | 0.069% | $726K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 322 | STELLANTIS NV STELLANTIS NV COM EUR0.01 | NL00150001Q9 | Not reported | 0.069% | $723K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 323 | DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD NPV | JP3505000004 | Not reported | 0.069% | $723K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 324 | ALFA LAVAL AB ALFA LAVAL AB NPV | SE0000695876 | Not reported | 0.069% | $720K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 325 | GEELY AUTOMOBILE HOLDINGS LTD GEELY AUTOMOBILE HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.02 | KYG3777B1032 | Not reported | 0.069% | $718K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 326 | DAIFUKU CO LTD DAIFUKU CO LTD NPV | JP3497400006 | Not reported | 0.068% | $712K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 327 | UPM-KYMMENE CORP UPM-KYMMENE CORP NPV | FI0009005987 | Not reported | 0.068% | $711K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 328 | NOVA LTD NOVA LTD ILS0.01 | IL0010845571 | Not reported | 0.068% | $710K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 329 | SOUTH32 LTD SOUTH32 LTD NPV | AU000000S320 | Not reported | 0.068% | $709K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 330 | PHOENIX FINANCIAL LTD PHOENIX FINANCIAL LTD ILS1 | IL0007670123 | Not reported | 0.067% | $705K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 331 | RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00B082RF11 | Not reported | 0.067% | $704K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 332 | KAWASAKI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD KAWASAKI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3224200000 | Not reported | 0.067% | $699K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 333 | EDP SA EDP SA EUR1(REGD) | PTEDP0AM0009 | Not reported | 0.067% | $699K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 334 | SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG NPV | DE000SHL1006 | Not reported | 0.066% | $693K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 335 | DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE EUR0.10 | FR0014003TT8 | Not reported | 0.065% | $684K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 336 | KONGSBERG GRUPPEN ASA KONGSBERG GRUPPEN ASA NOK0.19 | NO0013536151 | Not reported | 0.065% | $683K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 337 | SNAM SPA SNAM SPA NPV | IT0003153415 | Not reported | 0.065% | $679K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 338 | FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO SPA FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO SPA EUR0.33 | IT0000072170 | Not reported | 0.065% | $677K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 339 | SUMITOMO METAL MINING COMPANY LTD SUMITOMO METAL MINING COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3402600005 | Not reported | 0.063% | $664K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 340 | ICE FUTURES U.S. MSCI EAFE Index Futures - ICUS, Jun26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.063% | $662K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 341 | PERNOD RICARD SA PERNOD RICARD SA EUR1.55 | FR0000120693 | Not reported | 0.063% | $659K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 342 | SHIONOGI & CO. LTD SHIONOGI & CO. LTD NPV | JP3347200002 | Not reported | 0.063% | $659K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 343 | ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS LTD ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS LTD NPV | JP3116000005 | Not reported | 0.063% | $654K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 344 | INFORMA PLC INFORMA PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00BMJ6DW54 | Not reported | 0.062% | $650K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 345 | SCENTRE GROUP LTD SCENTRE GROUP LTD NPV STAPLED UNIT | AU000000SCG8 | Not reported | 0.062% | $648K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 346 | TELECOM ITALIA SPA TELECOM ITALIA SPA NPV | IT0003497168 | Not reported | 0.062% | $648K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 347 | ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD ILS0.1 | IL0007200111 | Not reported | 0.062% | $647K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 348 | T & D HOLDINGS INC T & D HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3539220008 | Not reported | 0.062% | $646K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 349 | MONCLER SPA MONCLER SPA NPV | IT0004965148 | Not reported | 0.061% | $643K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 350 | AGEAS SA/NV AGEAS SA/NV NPV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.061% | $641K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 351 | ASAHI KASEI CORP ASAHI KASEI CORP NPV | JP3111200006 | Not reported | 0.061% | $641K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 352 | NESTE OYJ NESTE OYJ NPV | FI0009013296 | Not reported | 0.061% | $640K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 353 | PLS GROUP LTD PLS GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000PLS0 | Not reported | 0.061% | $638K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 354 | KINGSPAN GROUP PLC KINGSPAN GROUP PLC ORD EUR0.13 | IE0004927939 | Not reported | 0.061% | $638K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 355 | BAWAG GROUP AG BAWAG GROUP AG NPV | AT0000BAWAG2 | Not reported | 0.061% | $637K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 356 | SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD NPV | SG1J26887955 | Not reported | 0.061% | $636K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 357 | SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG CHF0.10 (PTG CERT) | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.060% | $632K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 358 | KIRIN HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KIRIN HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3258000003 | 497350108 | 0.060% | $632K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 359 | ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK LTD ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK LTD ILS0.10 | IL0006912120 | 465074201 | 0.060% | $627K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 360 | NIPPON YUSEN KABUSHIKI KAISHA NIPPON YUSEN KABUSHIKI KAISHA NPV | JP3753000003 | Not reported | 0.060% | $623K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 361 | SUNCORP GROUP LTD SUNCORP GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000SUN6 | Not reported | 0.059% | $620K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 362 | LINK REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST LINK REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST UNITS | HK0823032773 | Not reported | 0.059% | $619K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 363 | JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD USD0.25(SINGAPORE REG) | BMG507361001 | Not reported | 0.059% | $616K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 364 | SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD NPV | SG1F60858221 | Not reported | 0.059% | $615K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 365 | NITTO DENKO CORP NITTO DENKO CORP NPV | JP3684000007 | Not reported | 0.059% | $613K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 366 | POSTE ITALIANE SPA POSTE ITALIANE SPA NPV | IT0003796171 | Not reported | 0.058% | $612K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | Italy | EUR |
| 367 | INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000IAG3 | Not reported | 0.058% | $610K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 368 | TAISEI CORP TAISEI CORP NPV | JP3443600006 | Not reported | 0.058% | $609K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 369 | KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC (THE) KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC (THE) NPV | JP3228600007 | Not reported | 0.058% | $606K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 370 | ORIGIN ENERGY LTD ORIGIN ENERGY LTD NPV | AU000000ORG5 | Not reported | 0.058% | $606K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 371 | JX ADVANCED METALS CORP JX ADVANCED METALS CORP ORD SHS | JP3379550001 | Not reported | 0.058% | $604K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 372 | BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.058% | $602K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 373 | ENDESA SA - EMPRESA NACIONAL ELECTRICIDAD ENDESA SA - EMPRESA NACIONAL ELECTRICIDAD EUR1.2 | ES0130670112 | Not reported | 0.057% | $600K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 374 | FUJI ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD FUJI ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3820000002 | Not reported | 0.057% | $599K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 375 | OBAYASHI CORP OBAYASHI CORP NPV | JP3190000004 | Not reported | 0.057% | $598K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 376 | KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SA KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SA PLN10.00 | PLKGHM000017 | Not reported | 0.057% | $597K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 377 | STRAUMANN HOLDING AG STRAUMANN HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) (POST SPLIT) | CH1175448666 | Not reported | 0.057% | $595K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 378 | COMPUTERSHARE LTD COMPUTERSHARE LTD NPV | AU000000CPU5 | Not reported | 0.057% | $594K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 379 | TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3573000001 | Not reported | 0.057% | $593K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 380 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NON-VTG PRF NPV | DE0006048432 | Not reported | 0.057% | $592K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 381 | JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC NPV | JP3183200009 | Not reported | 0.056% | $588K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 382 | SMITH & NEPHEW PLC SMITH & NEPHEW PLC ORD USD0.20 | GB0009223206 | Not reported | 0.056% | $583K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 383 | SEKISUI HOUSE LTD SEKISUI HOUSE LTD NPV | JP3420600003 | Not reported | 0.055% | $580K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 384 | LYNAS RARE EARTHS LTD LYNAS RARE EARTHS LTD NPV | AU000000LYC6 | Not reported | 0.055% | $579K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 385 | KERRY GROUP PLC KERRY GROUP PLC 'A'ORD EUR0.125 | IE0004906560 | Not reported | 0.055% | $579K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 386 | NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD NPV | JP3762800005 | Not reported | 0.055% | $579K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 387 | FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD NPV | NZFAPE0001S2 | Not reported | 0.055% | $573K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 388 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.055% | $571K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 389 | RYOHIN KEIKAKU COMPANY LTD RYOHIN KEIKAKU COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3976300008 | Not reported | 0.054% | $569K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 390 | OSAKA GAS CO LTD (OSAKA GAS KABUSHIKI KAISHA) OSAKA GAS CO LTD (OSAKA GAS KABUSHIKI KAISHA) NPV | JP3180400008 | Not reported | 0.054% | $569K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 391 | ROCHE HOLDING AG ROCHE HOLDING AG CHF0.001 (BR) | CH0012032113 | Not reported | 0.054% | $568K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 392 | CARLSBERG A/S CARLSBERG A/S SER'B'DKK20 | DK0010181759 | Not reported | 0.054% | $568K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 393 | OLYMPUS CORP OLYMPUS CORP NPV | JP3201200007 | Not reported | 0.054% | $565K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 394 | MITSUI O.S.K.LINES LTD MITSUI O.S.K.LINES LTD NPV | JP3362700001 | Not reported | 0.054% | $564K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 395 | METSO OYJ METSO OYJ NPV | FI0009014575 | Not reported | 0.054% | $562K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 396 | UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00B39J2M42 | Not reported | 0.054% | $560K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 397 | CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC NPV | JP3526600006 | Not reported | 0.053% | $551K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 398 | SEGRO PLC SEGRO PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B5ZN1N88 | Not reported | 0.053% | $550K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 399 | CENTRICA PLC CENTRICA PLC ORD GBP0.061728395 | GB00B033F229 | Not reported | 0.052% | $549K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 400 | TELIA COMPANY AB TELIA COMPANY AB NPV | SE0000667925 | Not reported | 0.052% | $548K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |