GSEE holdings
Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Emerging Markets Equity ETF
Positions
1,853 stored of 1,853 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | KE HOLDINGS INC KE HOLDINGS INC USD0.00002 A | KYG5223Y1089 | Not reported | 0.083% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 202 | ADANI POWER LTD ADANI POWER LTD INR2 (POST SUBD) | INE814H01029 | Not reported | 0.082% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 203 | JSW STEEL LTD JSW STEEL LTD INR1 | INE019A01038 | Not reported | 0.082% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 204 | ALINMA BANK JSC ALINMA BANK JSC SAR10 | SA122050HV19 | Not reported | 0.082% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 205 | GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD INR2 | INE047A01021 | Not reported | 0.081% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 206 | INDUSTRIAS PENOLES SAB DE CV INDUSTRIAS PENOLES SAB DE CV NPV | MXP554091415 | Not reported | 0.080% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 207 | LG CHEMICAL LTD LG CHEMICAL LTD KRW5000 | KR7051910008 | Not reported | 0.080% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 208 | ADANI PORTS AND SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE LTD ADANI PORTS AND SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE LTD LIMITED | INE742F01042 | Not reported | 0.080% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 209 | WEICHAI POWER CO LTD WEICHAI POWER CO LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000004L9 | Not reported | 0.078% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 210 | LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA COM NPV | CL0000000423 | Not reported | 0.078% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 211 | SAMSUNG BIOLOGICS CO LTD SAMSUNG BIOLOGICS CO LTD KRW2500 | KR7207940008 | Not reported | 0.078% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 212 | QATAR ISLAMIC BANK QSC QATAR ISLAMIC BANK QSC QAR1 | QA0006929853 | Not reported | 0.077% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 213 | CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE (GROUP) COMPANY LTD CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE (GROUP) COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000009Q7 | Not reported | 0.076% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 214 | UNI PRESIDENT ENTERPRISES CORP UNI PRESIDENT ENTERPRISES CORP TWD10 | TW0001216000 | Not reported | 0.076% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 215 | SAUDI AWWAL BANK SAUDI AWWAL BANK SAR10 | SA0007879089 | Not reported | 0.075% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 216 | EMBRAER - EMPRESA BRASILEIRA DE AERONAUTICA SA EMBRAER - EMPRESA BRASILEIRA DE AERONAUTICA SA COM NPV | BREMBJACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.075% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 217 | INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD INR10 | INE646L01027 | Not reported | 0.075% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 218 | FIRST FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD FIRST FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002892007 | Not reported | 0.075% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 219 | HARMONY GOLD MINING COMPANY LTD HARMONY GOLD MINING COMPANY LTD NPV | ZAE000015228 | Not reported | 0.075% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 220 | PRIO SA PRIO SA COM NPV | BRPRIOACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.075% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 221 | EICHER MOTORS LTD EICHER MOTORS LTD INR1 | INE066A01021 | Not reported | 0.074% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 222 | COMPEQ MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTD COMPEQ MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002313004 | Not reported | 0.074% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 223 | INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL SERVICES INC INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL SERVICES INC PHP1 | PHY411571011 | Not reported | 0.074% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 224 | NONGFU SPRING CO LTD NONGFU SPRING CO LTD CNY1 H | CNE100004272 | Not reported | 0.073% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 225 | ASELSAN ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET AS ASELSAN ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET AS TRY1 (B SHARES) | TRAASELS91H2 | Not reported | 0.073% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 226 | ITC LTD ITC LTD INR1 | INE154A01025 | Not reported | 0.072% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 227 | HYUNDAI ROTEM COMPANY HYUNDAI ROTEM COMPANY KRW5000 | KR7064350002 | Not reported | 0.072% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 228 | POWERCHIP SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CORP POWERCHIP SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CORP TWD10 | TW0006770001 | Not reported | 0.070% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 229 | NIO INC NIO INC USD0.00025 A CLASS | KYG6525F1028 | Not reported | 0.070% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 230 | ALPHA BANK SA ALPHA BANK SA EUR0.29 | GRS830003000 | Not reported | 0.070% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 231 | SANLAM LTD SANLAM LTD ZAR0.01 | ZAE000070660 | Not reported | 0.069% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 232 | DISCOVERY LTD DISCOVERY LTD ZAR0.001 | ZAE000022331 | Not reported | 0.069% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 233 | BANCO DE CHILE SA BANCO DE CHILE SA COM NPV | CLP0939W1081 | Not reported | 0.069% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 234 | FALABELLA SA FALABELLA SA COM NPV | CLP3880F1085 | Not reported | 0.069% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 235 | ASIAN PAINT LTD ASIAN PAINT LTD INR1 | INE021A01026 | Not reported | 0.069% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 236 | PHARMAESSENTIA CORP PHARMAESSENTIA CORP TWD10 | TW0006446008 | Not reported | 0.069% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 237 | ALTEOGEN INC ALTEOGEN INC KRW500 | KR7196170005 | Not reported | 0.069% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 238 | NESTLE' INDIA LTD NESTLE' INDIA LTD INR1(POST SUB) | INE239A01024 | Not reported | 0.069% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 239 | ECOPRO CO LTD ECOPRO CO LTD KRW100 | KR7086520004 | Not reported | 0.069% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 240 | HANWHA OCEAN CO LTD HANWHA OCEAN CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7042660001 | Not reported | 0.068% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 241 | ZTO EXPRESS (CAYMAN) INC ZTO EXPRESS (CAYMAN) INC USD0.0001 A CLASS | KYG9897K1058 | Not reported | 0.068% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 242 | EQUATORIAL SA EQUATORIAL SA COM NPV | BREQTLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.068% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 243 | TECH MAHINDRA LTD TECH MAHINDRA LTD INR5 | INE669C01036 | Not reported | 0.067% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 244 | REALTEK SEMICONDUCTOR CORP REALTEK SEMICONDUCTOR CORP TWD10 | TW0002379005 | Not reported | 0.067% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 245 | AKESO INC AKESO INC USD0.00001 | KYG0146B1032 | Not reported | 0.066% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 246 | CP ALL PCL CP ALL PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0737010R15 | Not reported | 0.066% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 247 | SHANGHAI BIREN TECHNOLOGY CO LTD SHANGHAI BIREN TECHNOLOGY CO LTD CNY0.02 H | CNE100007DD8 | Not reported | 0.066% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 248 | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL PACIFICO SA DE CV GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL PACIFICO SA DE CV COM NPV SER'B' | MX01GA000004 | Not reported | 0.066% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 249 | SABIC AGRI-NUTRIENTS COMPANY SABIC AGRI-NUTRIENTS COMPANY SAR10 | SA0007879139 | Not reported | 0.066% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 250 | TRIPOD TECHNOLOGY CORP TRIPOD TECHNOLOGY CORP TWD10 | TW0003044004 | Not reported | 0.066% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 251 | DOOSAN CORP DOOSAN CORP KRW5000 | KR7000150003 | Not reported | 0.065% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 252 | TRENT LTD TRENT LTD INR1 | INE849A01020 | Not reported | 0.065% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 253 | ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK PJSC ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK PJSC AED1 | AEA000801018 | Not reported | 0.065% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 254 | BSE LTD BSE LTD INR2 | INE118H01025 | Not reported | 0.065% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 255 | SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD INR10 | INE123W01016 | Not reported | 0.064% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 256 | CAMBRICON TECHNOLOGIES CORP LTD CAMBRICON TECHNOLOGIES CORP LTD A CNY1 | CNE1000041R8 | Not reported | 0.064% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 257 | GULF DEVELOPMENT PCL GULF DEVELOPMENT PCL THB1 (NVDR) | THC903010R14 | Not reported | 0.064% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 258 | LG CORP LG CORP KRW5000 | KR7003550001 | Not reported | 0.064% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 259 | HUA NAN FINANCIAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD HUA NAN FINANCIAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002880002 | Not reported | 0.063% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 260 | DIVI'S LABORATORIES LTD DIVI'S LABORATORIES LTD INR2 | INE361B01024 | Not reported | 0.063% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 261 | BID CORP LTD BID CORP LTD NPV | ZAE000216537 | Not reported | 0.063% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 262 | CUMMINS INDIA LTD CUMMINS INDIA LTD INR2 | INE298A01020 | Not reported | 0.063% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 263 | AIRTAC INTERNATIONAL GROUP AIRTAC INTERNATIONAL GROUP TWD10 | KYG014081064 | Not reported | 0.063% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 264 | ALDAR PROPERTIES PJSC ALDAR PROPERTIES PJSC AED1 | AEA002001013 | Not reported | 0.063% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 265 | CMOC GROUP LTD CMOC GROUP LTD 'H'CNY0.2 | CNE100000114 | Not reported | 0.063% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 266 | SIBANYE-STILLWATER LTD SIBANYE-STILLWATER LTD NPV | ZAE000259701 | Not reported | 0.063% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 267 | SHOPRITE HOLDINGS LTD SHOPRITE HOLDINGS LTD ZAR0.01134 | ZAE000012084 | Not reported | 0.062% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 268 | CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & INVESTMENT LTD CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & INVESTMENT LTD NPV | HK0688002218 | Not reported | 0.062% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 269 | H WORLD GROUP LTD H WORLD GROUP LTD SPONSORED ADS | US44332N1063 | 44332N106 | 0.062% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 270 | LOTES CO LTD LOTES CO LTD TWD10 | TW0003533006 | Not reported | 0.062% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 271 | BANK MANDIRI (PERSERO) TBK PT BANK MANDIRI (PERSERO) TBK PT IDR125 | ID1000095003 | Not reported | 0.062% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 272 | CITIC LTD CITIC LTD NPV | HK0267001375 | Not reported | 0.062% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 273 | APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISES LTD APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISES LTD INR5 | INE437A01024 | Not reported | 0.062% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 274 | ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD INR1 | INE423A01024 | Not reported | 0.061% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 275 | JIO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD JIO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD INR10 | INE758E01017 | Not reported | 0.061% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 276 | TVS MOTOR CO LTD TVS MOTOR CO LTD INR1 | INE494B01023 | Not reported | 0.061% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 277 | POWERTECH TECHNOLOGY INC POWERTECH TECHNOLOGY INC TWD10 | TW0006239007 | Not reported | 0.060% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 278 | COAL INDIA LTD COAL INDIA LTD INR10 | INE522F01014 | Not reported | 0.060% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 279 | ICE FUTURES U.S. MSCI Emerging Markets Index Futures - ICUS, Jun26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.060% | $86K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | CIPLA LTD CIPLA LTD INR2 | INE059A01026 | Not reported | 0.059% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 281 | MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO LTD MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.059% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 282 | HANMI SEMICONDUCTOR COMPANY LTD HANMI SEMICONDUCTOR COMPANY LTD KRW100 | KR7042700005 | Not reported | 0.059% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 283 | HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTD HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTD INR5(POST SUBD) | INE066F01020 | Not reported | 0.059% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 284 | KOREA AEROSPACE INDUSTRIES LTD KOREA AEROSPACE INDUSTRIES LTD KRW5000 | KR7047810007 | Not reported | 0.059% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 285 | BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK IDR50 | ID1000118201 | Not reported | 0.058% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 286 | NOVATEK MICROELECTRONICS CORP NOVATEK MICROELECTRONICS CORP TWD10 | TW0003034005 | Not reported | 0.058% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 287 | HD HYUNDAI CO LTD HD HYUNDAI CO LTD KRW1000 | KR7267250009 | Not reported | 0.058% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 288 | KAKAO CORP KAKAO CORP KRW100 | KR7035720002 | Not reported | 0.057% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 289 | TATA POWER COMPANY LTD (THE) TATA POWER COMPANY LTD (THE) INR1 | INE245A01021 | Not reported | 0.057% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 290 | WUXI APPTEC CO LTD WUXI APPTEC CO LTD CNY1 H | CNE100003F19 | Not reported | 0.057% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 291 | GRUPO CIBEST SA GRUPO CIBEST SA PREF | COTK7PA00028 | Not reported | 0.057% | $82K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 292 | WT MICROELECTRONICS CO LTD WT MICROELECTRONICS CO LTD TWD10 | TW0003036000 | Not reported | 0.057% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 293 | OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP LTD OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP LTD INR5 | INE213A01029 | Not reported | 0.057% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 294 | BAJAJ AUTO LTD BAJAJ AUTO LTD INR10 | INE917I01010 | Not reported | 0.056% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 295 | DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD INR1 (POST SUBD) | INE089A01031 | Not reported | 0.056% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 296 | MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE LTD MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE LTD INR10 | INE027H01010 | Not reported | 0.056% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 297 | TATA MOTORS LTD TATA MOTORS LTD INR2 | INE1TAE01010 | Not reported | 0.056% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 298 | EVERGREEN MARINE CORP (TAIWAN) LTD EVERGREEN MARINE CORP (TAIWAN) LTD TWD10 | TW0002603008 | Not reported | 0.056% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 299 | GLOBALWAFERS CO LTD GLOBALWAFERS CO LTD TWD10 | TW0006488000 | Not reported | 0.056% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 300 | VARUN BEVERAGES LTD VARUN BEVERAGES LTD INR2(POST SUBD) | INE200M01039 | Not reported | 0.056% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |