GMF holdings
State Street SPDR S&P Emerging Asia Pacific ETF
Positions
1,292 stored of 1,292 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Bloomberry Resorts Corp | PHY0927M1046 | Not reported | 0.002% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 1202 | ICICI Bank Ltd | INE090A01021 | Not reported | 0.002% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1203 | China Dongxiang Group Co Ltd | KYG2112Y1098 | Not reported | 0.002% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1204 | LexinFintech Holdings Ltd | US5288771034 | 528877103 | 0.002% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1205 | Shenzhen Kangtai Biological Products Co Ltd | CNE100002Q33 | Not reported | 0.002% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1206 | Hangjin Technology Co Ltd | CNE000000T67 | Not reported | 0.002% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1207 | Seazen Group Ltd | KYG7956A1094 | Not reported | 0.002% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1208 | BBMG Corp | CNE100000F20 | Not reported | 0.002% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1209 | Lippo Karawaci Tbk PT | ID1000108905 | Not reported | 0.002% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 1210 | YTL CORP BHD WARRANT | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $7K | Equity derivatives | Other | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1211 | HUYA Inc | US44852D1081 | 44852D108 | 0.002% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1212 | Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd | CNE100000387 | Not reported | 0.002% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1213 | SpiceJet Ltd | INE285B01017 | Not reported | 0.002% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1214 | JS Global Lifestyle Co Ltd | KYG2S85A1045 | Not reported | 0.002% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1215 | Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd | INE385W01011 | Not reported | 0.002% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1216 | Xinte Energy Co Ltd | CNE1000023G9 | Not reported | 0.002% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1217 | Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd | INE624Z01016 | Not reported | 0.002% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1218 | China Education Group Holdings Ltd | KYG2163M1033 | Not reported | 0.002% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1219 | United Energy Group Ltd | BMG9231L1081 | Not reported | 0.002% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1220 | AK Medical Holdings Ltd | KYG020141019 | Not reported | 0.001% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1221 | Shenzhen SC New Energy Technology Corp | CNE100003G91 | Not reported | 0.001% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1222 | Offcn Education Technology Co Ltd | CNE100001641 | Not reported | 0.001% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1223 | Keshun Waterproof Technologies Co Ltd | CNE1000035W0 | Not reported | 0.001% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1224 | Changchun High-Tech Industry Group Co Ltd | CNE0000007J8 | Not reported | 0.001% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1225 | Bank Jago Tbk PT | ID1000136708 | Not reported | 0.001% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 1226 | British American Tobacco Malaysia Bhd | MYL4162OO003 | Not reported | 0.001% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1227 | TCI Express Ltd | INE586V01016 | Not reported | 0.001% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1228 | Yeahka Ltd | KYG9835C1087 | Not reported | 0.001% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1229 | Hebei Hengshui Laobaigan Liquor Co Ltd | CNE000001CX2 | Not reported | 0.001% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1230 | NEXG Bhd | MYL5216WB824 | Not reported | 0.001% | $5K | Equity derivatives | Other | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1231 | Agora Inc | US00851L1035 | 00851L103 | 0.001% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1232 | World Union Group Inc | CNE100000FK3 | Not reported | 0.001% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1233 | Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd | HK0000065869 | Not reported | 0.001% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1234 | Niu Technologies | US65481N1000 | 65481N100 | 0.001% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1235 | China Resources Building Materials Technology Holdings Ltd | KYG2113L1068 | Not reported | 0.001% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1236 | China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd | KYG2162W1024 | Not reported | <0.001% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1237 | Ming Yuan Cloud Group Holdings Ltd | KYG6142R1092 | Not reported | <0.001% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1238 | Dish TV India Ltd | INE836F01026 | Not reported | <0.001% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1239 | Beijing Chunlizhengda Medical Instruments Co Ltd | CNE100001TP1 | Not reported | <0.001% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1240 | Zhihu Inc | US98955N2071 | 98955N207 | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1241 | Huabao Technology Co Ltd | CNE100003605 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1242 | Guosheng Securities Inc | CNE100001D21 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1243 | Guangzhou R&F Properties Co Ltd | CNE100000569 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1244 | Mango Excellent Media Co Ltd | CNE100001Y83 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1245 | Sino-Ocean Group Holding Ltd | HK3377040226 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1246 | China Conch Environment Protection Holdings Ltd | KYG2124M1015 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1247 | Media Nusantara Citra Tbk PT | ID1000106206 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 1248 | Guangdong Kinlong Hardware Products Co Ltd | CNE100002649 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1249 | JiuGui Liquor Co Ltd | CNE000000S92 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1250 | Lufax Holding Ltd | US54975P2011 | 54975P201 | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1251 | A-Living Smart City Services Co Ltd | CNE100002RY5 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1252 | Astro Malaysia Holdings Bhd | MYL6399OO009 | Not reported | <0.001% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1253 | China South City Holdings Ltd | HK0000056264 | Not reported | <0.001% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1254 | Kandi Technologies Group Inc | VGG5214E1034 | Not reported | <0.001% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1255 | Alliance Global Group Inc | PH0000061699 | Not reported | <0.001% | $2K | Equity derivatives | Other | Philippines | PHP |
| 1256 | Microbio Co Ltd | TW0004128004 | Not reported | <0.001% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1257 | BGI Genomics Co Ltd | CNE100003449 | Not reported | <0.001% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1258 | Guolian Minsheng Securities Co Ltd | CNE1000041D8 | Not reported | <0.001% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1259 | Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd | KYG2161T1004 | Not reported | <0.001% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1260 | Gudang Garam Tbk PT | ID1000068604 | Not reported | <0.001% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 1261 | Canaan Inc | US1347481020 | 134748102 | <0.001% | $1K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1262 | Senhwa Biosciences Inc | TW0006492002 | Not reported | <0.001% | $1K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1263 | Fine Organic Industries Ltd | INE686Y01026 | Not reported | <0.001% | $1K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1264 | JASMINE INTERNATIONAL PCL | TH041805BA04 | Not reported | <0.001% | $1K | Equity derivatives | Other | Thailand | THB |
| 1265 | MDS Retailing Tbk PT | ID1000113301 | Not reported | <0.001% | $1K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 1266 | Wushang Group Co Ltd | CNE000000024 | Not reported | <0.001% | $986 | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1267 | China Meidong Auto Holdings Ltd | KYG211921021 | Not reported | <0.001% | $910 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1268 | Sunac Services Holdings Ltd | KYG8569B1041 | Not reported | <0.001% | $803 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1269 | City Union Bank Ltd | INE491A01021 | Not reported | <0.001% | $718 | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1270 | Top Glove Corp Bhd | MYL7113WA021 | Not reported | <0.001% | $550 | Equity derivatives | Other | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1271 | Sinopec Oilfield Service Corp | CNE1000004D6 | Not reported | <0.001% | $428 | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1272 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | <0.001% | $404 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 1273 | China First Capital Group Ltd | KYG2114R1368 | Not reported | <0.001% | $332 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1274 | Lushang Freda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | CNE000001147 | Not reported | <0.001% | $222 | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1275 | Supermax Corp Bhd | MYL7106WA033 | Not reported | <0.001% | $159 | Equity derivatives | Other | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1276 | CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd | BMG2155Y1075 | Not reported | <0.001% | $125 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1277 | Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd | KYG2161T1186 | Not reported | <0.001% | $105 | Equity derivatives | Other | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1278 | Horizon Construction Development Ltd | KYG4R39T1073 | Not reported | <0.001% | $3 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1279 | Kama Co Ltd | CNE000000WP8 | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 1280 | ProMOS Technologies Inc | TW0005387005 | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1281 | CHINA COM RICH RENE ENE INVEST | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1282 | UNTRADE.C ANIMAL HEALTH China Animal Healthcare Ltd. | BMG211151037 | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1283 | UNTRADE.CTEG | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1284 | UNTRADE.C FIBER OPTIC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1285 | UNTRADE.CHONGSING HLDGS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1286 | UNTRADE HUIYUAN JUICE | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1287 | UNTRADE.NATIONAL AGRI | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1288 | HUISHAN DAIRY | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1289 | UNTRADE.TECH PRO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1290 | Jiangsu Zhongnan Construction Group Co Ltd | CNE0000011P7 | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1291 | Zhongtian Financial Group Co Ltd | CNE000000FL2 | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1292 | Zhejiang Akcome New Energy Technology Co Ltd | CNE1000016H1 | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |