GIEQ holdings
Goldman Sachs Data Enhanced International Equity ETF
Positions
249 stored of 249 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML HOLDING NV ASML HOLDING NV EUR0.09 | NL0010273215 | Not reported | 3.230% | $333K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 2 | NESTLE' SA/AG NESTLE' SA/AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0038863350 | Not reported | 1.689% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 3 | ROCHE HOLDING AG ROCHE HOLDING AG CHF0.001 | CH1499059983 | Not reported | 1.476% | $152K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 4 | BHP GROUP LTD BHP GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000BHP4 | Not reported | 1.374% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 5 | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC ORD USD0.25 | GB0009895292 | Not reported | 1.300% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 6 | ALLIANZ SE ALLIANZ SE NPV(REGD)(VINKULIERT) | DE0008404005 | Not reported | 1.266% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 7 | MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3902900004 | Not reported | 1.188% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 8 | UBS GROUP AG UBS GROUP AG USD0.10 (REGD) | CH0244767585 | Not reported | 1.170% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 9 | SIEMENS AG SIEMENS AG NPV(REGD) | DE0007236101 | Not reported | 1.146% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 10 | SAP SE SAP SE ORD NPV | DE0007164600 | Not reported | 1.132% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 11 | SAFRAN SA SAFRAN SA EUR0.20 | FR0000073272 | Not reported | 1.125% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 12 | ABB LTD (CH) ABB LTD (CH) CHF0.12 (REGD) | CH0012221716 | Not reported | 1.111% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 13 | DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG NPV(REGD) | DE0005557508 | Not reported | 1.071% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 14 | UNILEVER PLC UNILEVER PLC ORD GBP0.035 | GB00BVZK7T90 | Not reported | 1.053% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 15 | UNICREDIT SPA UNICREDIT SPA NPV | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 1.041% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 16 | TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE EUR2.5 | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 1.016% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 17 | COMPAGNIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA COMPAGNIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA CHF1 (REGD) | CH0210483332 | Not reported | 1.007% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 18 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC HSBC HOLDINGS PLC ORD USD0.50 | GB0005405286 | Not reported | 0.950% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 19 | RIO TINTO LTD RIO TINTO LTD NPV | AU000000RIO1 | Not reported | 0.942% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 20 | SANOFI SA SANOFI SA EUR2 | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 0.911% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 21 | SIEMENS ENERGY AG SIEMENS ENERGY AG NPV | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 0.865% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 22 | NOVARTIS AG NOVARTIS AG CHF0.49 (REGD) | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 0.850% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 23 | AXA SA AXA SA EUR2.29 | FR0000120628 | Not reported | 0.847% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 24 | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1 | GB0008706128 | Not reported | 0.841% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 25 | INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA EUR0.03 (POST SUBD) | ES0148396007 | Not reported | 0.833% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 26 | VINCI SA VINCI SA EUR2.50 | FR0000125486 | Not reported | 0.817% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 27 | DHL GROUP | DE0005552004 | Not reported | 0.783% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 28 | SOFTBANK GROUP CORP SOFTBANK GROUP CORP NPV | JP3436100006 | Not reported | 0.776% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 29 | COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA ORD NPV | AU000000CBA7 | Not reported | 0.774% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 30 | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA SA BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA SA EUR0.49 | ES0113211835 | Not reported | 0.770% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 31 | ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC ORD GBP0.20 | GB00B63H8491 | Not reported | 0.754% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 32 | ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG CHF0.10 | CH0011075394 | Not reported | 0.733% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 33 | AIA GROUP LTD AIA GROUP LTD NPV | HK0000069689 | Not reported | 0.733% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 34 | KYOCERA CORP KYOCERA CORP NPV | JP3249600002 | Not reported | 0.722% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 35 | SONY GROUP CORP SONY GROUP CORP NPV | JP3435000009 | Not reported | 0.714% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 36 | COMPAGNIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN SA COMPAGNIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN SA EUR4 | FR0000125007 | Not reported | 0.697% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 37 | JAPAN TOBACCO INC JAPAN TOBACCO INC NPV | JP3726800000 | Not reported | 0.677% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 38 | LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE EUR0.30 | FR0000121014 | Not reported | 0.675% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 39 | DANSKE BANK A/S DANSKE BANK A/S DKK10 | DK0010274414 | Not reported | 0.665% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 40 | BANCO SANTANDER SA BANCO SANTANDER SA EUR0.50(REGD) | ES0113900J37 | Not reported | 0.663% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 41 | HITACHI LTD HITACHI LTD NPV | JP3788600009 | Not reported | 0.661% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 42 | HOYA CORP HOYA CORP NPV | JP3837800006 | Not reported | 0.660% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 43 | NATIONAL GRID PLC NATIONAL GRID PLC ORD GBP0.12431289 | GB00BDR05C01 | Not reported | 0.652% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 44 | THALES SA THALES SA EUR3 | FR0000121329 | Not reported | 0.651% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 45 | TOKYO ELECTRON LTD TOKYO ELECTRON LTD NPV | JP3571400005 | Not reported | 0.639% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 46 | CAIXABANK SA CAIXABANK SA EUR1 | ES0140609019 | Not reported | 0.630% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 47 | NOVO NORDISK A/S NOVO NORDISK A/S SER'B'DKK0.1 | DK0062498333 | Not reported | 0.621% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 48 | SUMITOMO ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES LTD SUMITOMO ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3407400005 | Not reported | 0.614% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 49 | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC ORD EUR0.07 | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 0.608% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 50 | BP PLC BP PLC ORD USD0.25 | GB0007980591 | Not reported | 0.599% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 51 | DANONE SA DANONE SA EUR0.25 | FR0000120644 | Not reported | 0.597% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 52 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NON-VTG PRF NPV | DE0006048432 | Not reported | 0.590% | $61K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 53 | SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG CHF0.10 (PTG CERT) | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.590% | $61K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 54 | IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC GBP0.10 | GB0004544929 | Not reported | 0.588% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 55 | EDP SA EDP SA EUR1(REGD) | PTEDP0AM0009 | Not reported | 0.570% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 56 | WOLTERS KLUWER NV WOLTERS KLUWER NV EUR0.12 | NL0000395903 | Not reported | 0.561% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 57 | GLENCORE PLC GLENCORE PLC ORD USD0.01 | JE00B4T3BW64 | Not reported | 0.555% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 58 | ESSILORLUXOTTICA SA ESSILORLUXOTTICA SA EUR0.18 | FR0000121667 | Not reported | 0.553% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 59 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.549% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 60 | WESTPAC BANKING CORP WESTPAC BANKING CORP NPV | AU000000WBC1 | Not reported | 0.540% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 61 | TELSTRA GROUP LTD TELSTRA GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000TLS2 | Not reported | 0.540% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 62 | FRESENIUS SE & CO. KGAA FRESENIUS SE & CO. KGAA NPV | DE0005785604 | Not reported | 0.536% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 63 | HALEON PLC HALEON PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BMX86B70 | Not reported | 0.528% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 64 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE EUR4.00 | FR0000121972 | Not reported | 0.523% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 65 | RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP NPV | JP3164720009 | Not reported | 0.521% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 66 | INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG ORD NPV (REGD) | DE0006231004 | Not reported | 0.516% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 67 | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SA SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SA COM EUR0.000625 | LU1778762911 | Not reported | 0.507% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 68 | WESFARMERS LTD WESFARMERS LTD ORD NPV | AU000000WES1 | Not reported | 0.502% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 69 | SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD NPV | SG1J26887955 | Not reported | 0.499% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 70 | SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP INC SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3890350006 | Not reported | 0.497% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 71 | ORIX CORP ORIX CORP NPV | JP3200450009 | Not reported | 0.494% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 72 | OKAMURA CORP OKAMURA CORP NPV | JP3192400004 | Not reported | 0.479% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 73 | ADVANTEST CORP ADVANTEST CORP NPV | JP3122400009 | Not reported | 0.479% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 74 | KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD NPV | JP3284600008 | Not reported | 0.477% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 75 | CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD HKD1 | KYG2177B1014 | Not reported | 0.469% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 76 | RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1041666666666667 | GB00BSZBP530 | Not reported | 0.455% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 77 | DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG NPV(REGD) | DE0005810055 | Not reported | 0.454% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 78 | RELX PLC RELX PLC ORD GBP0.1444 | GB00B2B0DG97 | Not reported | 0.452% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 79 | ARGAN SA ARGAN SA EUR2 | FR0010481960 | Not reported | 0.446% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 80 | ASTELLAS PHARMA INC ASTELLAS PHARMA INC NPV | JP3942400007 | Not reported | 0.445% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 81 | MACQUARIE GROUP LTD MACQUARIE GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000MQG1 | Not reported | 0.443% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 82 | WOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTD WOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTD NPV | AU0000224040 | Not reported | 0.442% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 83 | JTEKT CORP JTEKT CORP NPV | JP3292200007 | Not reported | 0.436% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 84 | NORDEA BANK ABP NORDEA BANK ABP NPV | FI4000297767 | Not reported | 0.430% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 85 | KONE CORP KONE CORP SER'B'NPV | FI0009013403 | Not reported | 0.428% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 86 | BARCLAYS PLC BARCLAYS PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0031348658 | Not reported | 0.424% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 87 | LONZA GROUP AG LONZA GROUP AG CHF1 (REGD) | CH0013841017 | Not reported | 0.423% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 88 | IZUMI CO LTD IZUMI CO LTD NPV | JP3138400001 | Not reported | 0.410% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 89 | SESA SPA SESA SPA NPV | IT0004729759 | Not reported | 0.408% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 90 | NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LTD NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LTD NPV | AU000000NAB4 | Not reported | 0.407% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 91 | AURIZON HOLDINGS LTD AURIZON HOLDINGS LTD NPV | AU000000AZJ1 | Not reported | 0.403% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 92 | KIOXIA HOLDINGS CORP KIOXIA HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3236330001 | Not reported | 0.401% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 93 | IBERDROLA SA IBERDROLA SA EUR0.75 | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 0.401% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 94 | SOMPO HOLDINGS INC SOMPO HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3165000005 | Not reported | 0.399% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 95 | FUJITSU LTD FUJITSU LTD NPV | JP3818000006 | Not reported | 0.390% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 96 | GALDERMA GROUP AG GALDERMA GROUP AG CHF0.01 | CH1335392721 | Not reported | 0.389% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 97 | PROSUS NV PROSUS NV EUR0.05 (N SHARES) | NL0013654783 | Not reported | 0.387% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 98 | MOCHIDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD MOCHIDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD NPV | JP3922800002 | Not reported | 0.379% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 99 | ITOCHU CORP ITOCHU CORP NPV | JP3143600009 | Not reported | 0.378% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 100 | LEGRAND SA LEGRAND SA EUR4 | FR0010307819 | Not reported | 0.369% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |