GHYG holdings
iShares US & Intl High Yield Corp Bond ETF
Positions
1,736 stored of 1,736 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | HUB INTERNATIONAL LTD | US44332PAJ03 | 44332PAJ0 | 0.114% | $225K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | CARVANA CO | US146869AM47 | 146869AM4 | 0.114% | $225K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | CENTENE CORP | US15135BAV36 | 15135BAV3 | 0.112% | $222K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCU56 | 1248EPCU5 | 0.111% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE SA | US28504KAA51 | 28504KAA5 | 0.111% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 106 | CIPHER COMPUTE LLC | US17253NAA54 | 17253NAA5 | 0.111% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | ROCKET COS INC | US77311WAA99 | 77311WAA9 | 0.109% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | ZF NA CAPITAL ZF North America Capital Inc | US98877DAH89 | 98877DAH8 | 0.109% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | TALEN ENERGY SUPPLY LLC | US87422VAM00 | 87422VAM0 | 0.109% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN Jane Street Group / JSG Finance Inc | US47077WAD02 | 47077WAD0 | 0.108% | $214K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | TENNECO INC | US880349AU90 | 880349AU9 | 0.106% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | BAUSCH + LOMB CORP | US071705AA56 | 071705AA5 | 0.106% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 113 | SS&C TECHNOLOGIES INC | US78466CAC01 | 78466CAC0 | 0.106% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | APLD COMPUTECO 3 LLC | US03790NAA54 | 03790NAA5 | 0.106% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | CLOUD SOFTWARE GRP LLC Cloud Software Group LLC | US18912UAC62 | 18912UAC6 | 0.105% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | MICHAELS COS INC/THE | US59408QAB23 | 59408QAB2 | 0.105% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | COREWEAVE INC | XS3333139288 | Not reported | 0.104% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 118 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUE Venture Global Plaquemines LNG LLC | US922966AE68 | 922966AE6 | 0.103% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | TRANSDIGM INC | US893647CB10 | 893647CB1 | 0.102% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc | US12543DBQ25 | 12543DBQ2 | 0.102% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | AVANTOR FUNDING INC | US05352TAA79 | 05352TAA7 | 0.102% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDK31 | 88033GDK3 | 0.102% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | NCL CORPORATION LTD NCL Corp Ltd | US62886HBR12 | 62886HBR1 | 0.102% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 124 | BAUSCH HEALTH COS INC | US071734AN72 | 071734AN7 | 0.102% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 125 | JETBLUE AIRWAYS/LOYALTY JetBlue Airways Corp / JetBlue Loyalty LP | US476920AA15 | 476920AA1 | 0.101% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 126 | VMED O2 UK FINANCING I Vmed O2 UK Financing I PLC | XS2796600307 | Not reported | 0.101% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 127 | NISSAN MOTOR CO Nissan Motor Co Ltd | US654922AC70 | 654922AC7 | 0.099% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 128 | OLYMPUS WTR US HLDG CORP Olympus Water US Holding Corp | US681639AE00 | 681639AE0 | 0.099% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCL57 | 1248EPCL5 | 0.099% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | ARDAGH GROUP SA | US039959AA98 | 039959AA9 | 0.099% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 131 | DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc | US25461LAE20 | 25461LAE2 | 0.098% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | NISSAN MOTOR CO Nissan Motor Co Ltd | US654922AB97 | 654922AB9 | 0.098% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 133 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCB75 | 1248EPCB7 | 0.098% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | NEPTUNE BIDCO US INC | US640695AD40 | 640695AD4 | 0.098% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | FAIR ISAAC CORP | US303250AG98 | 303250AG9 | 0.098% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | ARDONAGH FINCO LTD | US039853AA46 | 039853AA4 | 0.097% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 137 | QXO BUILDING PRODUCTS QXO Building Products Inc | US77583AAA88 | 77583AAA8 | 0.097% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | HERC HOLDINGS INC | US42704LAF13 | 42704LAF1 | 0.096% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | CARRIX INC | US144567AA25 | 144567AA2 | 0.096% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | STANDARD INDUSTRI INC/NY Standard Industries Inc/NY | US853496AG21 | 853496AG2 | 0.095% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | ARDONAGH GROUP FINANCE Ardonagh Group Finance Ltd | US039956AA59 | 039956AA5 | 0.095% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 142 | VIKING CRUISES LTD | US92676XAH08 | 92676XAH0 | 0.095% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 143 | ITT HOLDINGS LLC | US45074JAA25 | 45074JAA2 | 0.095% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | ORGANON & CO/ORGANON FOR Organon & Co / Organon Foreign Debt Co-Issuer BV | US68622TAB70 | 68622TAB7 | 0.095% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | ALTICE FRANCE SA | US02090DAE85 | 02090DAE8 | 0.094% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 146 | CAESARS ENTERTAIN INC Caesars Entertainment Inc | US12769GAC42 | 12769GAC4 | 0.094% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | ALLIANT HOLD / CO-ISSUER Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC / Alliant Holdings Co-Issuer | US01883LAE39 | 01883LAE3 | 0.094% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | COREWEAVE INC | US21873SAC26 | 21873SAC2 | 0.094% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | TRANSDIGM INC | US893647BW65 | 893647BW6 | 0.093% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS Univision Communications Inc | US914906BA95 | 914906BA9 | 0.093% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | UNITED RENTALS NORTH AM United Rentals North America Inc | US911365BG81 | 911365BG8 | 0.093% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCP61 | 1248EPCP6 | 0.093% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | UNITI GROUP/CSL CAPITAL Uniti Group LP / Uniti Group Finance 2019 Inc / CSL Capital LLC | US91327TAC53 | 91327TAC5 | 0.093% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | VODAFONE GROUP PLC | XS2630490717 | Not reported | 0.092% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 155 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDW78 | 88033GDW7 | 0.092% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | DISH DBS CORP | US25470XBD66 | 25470XBD6 | 0.092% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | ALBERTSONS COS/SAFEWAY Albertsons Cos Inc / Safeway Inc / New Albertsons LP / Albertsons LLC | US01309QAD07 | 01309QAD0 | 0.092% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc | US12543DBN93 | 12543DBN9 | 0.091% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | SHIFT4 PAYMENTS LLC/FIN Shift4 Payments LLC / Shift4 Payments Finance Sub Inc | US82453AAB35 | 82453AAB3 | 0.091% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | COOPER-STANDARD AUTOMOTI Cooper-Standard Automotive Inc | US216762AK06 | 216762AK0 | 0.090% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | SM ENERGY CO | US17888HAB96 | 17888HAB9 | 0.090% | $178K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | NOVELIS CORP | US670001AE60 | 670001AE6 | 0.090% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | NEWELL BRANDS INC | US651229BG06 | 651229BG0 | 0.090% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | QXO BUILDING PRODUCTS QXO Building Products Inc | US77583AAB61 | 77583AAB6 | 0.090% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | FLASH COMPUTE LLC | US33853QAA94 | 33853QAA9 | 0.089% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | HILTON DOMESTIC OPERATIN Hilton Domestic Operating Co Inc | US432833AN19 | 432833AN1 | 0.089% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HO Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc | US18453HAD89 | 18453HAD8 | 0.089% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | SINCLAIR TELEVISION GROU Sinclair Television Group Inc | US829259BH26 | 829259BH2 | 0.089% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | TEVA PHARM FNC NL II Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands II BV | XS2406607171 | Not reported | 0.088% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 170 | UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS Univision Communications Inc | US914906BB78 | 914906BB7 | 0.088% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | ALBERTSONS COS/SAFEWAY Albertsons Cos Inc / Safeway Inc / New Albertsons LP / Albertsons LLC | US013092AG61 | 013092AG6 | 0.088% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | MEDIOBANCA DI CRED FIN Mediobanca Banca di Credito Finanziario SpA | IT0005586893 | Not reported | 0.088% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 173 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCS01 | 1248EPCS0 | 0.088% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | MAUSER PACKAGING SOLUT Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Co | US57763RAF47 | 57763RAF4 | 0.088% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDU13 | 88033GDU1 | 0.088% | $173K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC | US92332YAE14 | 92332YAE1 | 0.087% | $173K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | VIRGIN MEDIA SECURED FIN Virgin Media Secured Finance PLC | XS2062666602 | Not reported | 0.087% | $172K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 178 | ALLIANT HOLD / CO-ISSUER Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC / Alliant Holdings Co-Issuer | US01883LAF04 | 01883LAF0 | 0.087% | $172K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC | US53219LBA61 | 53219LBA6 | 0.087% | $172K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | PACIFICORP | US695114DG09 | 695114DG0 | 0.087% | $172K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC Discovery Global Holdings Inc | US254948AP74 | 254948AP7 | 0.087% | $172K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRASTRU Solaris Energy Infrastructure LLC | US83419YAA47 | 83419YAA4 | 0.087% | $172K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | CMA CGM SA | XS3193815977 | Not reported | 0.086% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 184 | ORGANON & CO/ORG Organon & Co / Organon Foreign Debt Co-Issuer BV | XS2332250708 | Not reported | 0.086% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 185 | NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC | US65480CAL90 | 65480CAL9 | 0.086% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | POST HOLDINGS INC | US737446AX26 | 737446AX2 | 0.086% | $170K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | GENERAL MILLS INC | XS3328596179 | 370334DD3 | 0.086% | $170K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 188 | WAND NEWCO 3 INC | US933940AA60 | 933940AA6 | 0.086% | $169K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | MCAFEE CORP | US579063AB46 | 579063AB4 | 0.086% | $169K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | TRANSDIGM INC | US893647BS53 | 893647BS5 | 0.085% | $169K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDR83 | 88033GDR8 | 0.085% | $169K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | ALBION FINANCING 1SARL / Albion Financing 1 SARL / Aggreko Holdings Inc | US01330AAA43 | 01330AAA4 | 0.085% | $168K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 193 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC | XS3176120361 | Not reported | 0.085% | $168K | Debt | Other | United States | EUR |
| 194 | DIRECTV FINANCING LLC | US254945AA66 | 254945AA6 | 0.085% | $168K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC | US46284VAR24 | 46284VAR2 | 0.085% | $168K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 196 | PG&E CORP | US69331CAM01 | 69331CAM0 | 0.085% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | QUIKRETE HOLDINGS INC | US74843PAB67 | 74843PAB6 | 0.085% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | PRIME HEALTHCARE SERVICE Prime Healthcare Services Inc | US74165HAC25 | 74165HAC2 | 0.084% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings Inc | US18972EAD76 | 18972EAD7 | 0.084% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FIN GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FINANCE LLC | US37230JAA07 | 37230JAA0 | 0.084% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | USD |