GCSH holdings
Guggenheim Ultra Short Income ETF
Positions
216 stored of 216 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | VMC FINANCE 2026-FL6 VMC 2026-FL6 AS | US91835YAC93 | 91835YAC9 | 0.073% | $100K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | D2 MULTIFAMILY CREDIT 2026-FL1 ISSUER LTD D2 2026-FL1 B | US23347LAE74 | 23347LAE7 | 0.072% | $100K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 203 | FS RIALTO 2026-FL11 ISSUER LLC FSRIA 2026-FL11 AS | US30343TAC36 | 30343TAC3 | 0.072% | $100K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | TOWD POINT MORTGAGE TRUST 2018-2 TPMT 2018-2 A1 | US89175VAA17 | 89175VAA1 | 0.069% | $95K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | OBX 2025-R1 TRUST OBX 2025-R1 A2 | US67123GAD79 | 67123GAD7 | 0.067% | $92K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | ACHM TRUST 2025-HE3 ACHM 2025-HE3 A | US00449VAA89 | 00449VAA8 | 0.065% | $89K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | NEWELL BRANDS INC NWL 6.375 09/15/27 | US651229BC91 | 651229BC9 | 0.061% | $85K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | PROJECT INDIGO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.033% | $46K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | STARWOOD MORTGAGE RESIDENTIAL TRUST 2020-1 STAR 2020-1 A1 | US85573AAA34 | 85573AAA3 | 0.017% | $23K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE INC. IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.015% | $21K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE INC. IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.004% | $6K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | GOLDMAN SACHS INTERNATIONAL TRS IVV US EQUITY | Not reported | Not reported | -0.003% | -$4K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 213 | CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE INC. IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $3K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE INC. IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$3K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE INC. IRS USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.001% | -$2K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | FTAI AIRCRAFT LEASING DDTL UNF | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |