Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FYLD holdings

Cambria Foreign Shareholder Yield ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

103 stored of 103 reported, largest first by weight

FYLD holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Equinor ASA NO0010096985 Not reported 1.204% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
2 OOIL Orient Overseas International Ltd BMG677491539 Not reported 1.178% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
3 Repsol SA ES0173516115 Not reported 1.155% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
4 Suncor Energy Inc CA8672241079 867224107 1.138% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
5 Woodside Energy Group Ltd AU0000224040 Not reported 1.131% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
6 Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd JP3223800008 Not reported 1.096% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
7 Sompo Holdings Inc JP3165000005 Not reported 1.094% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
8 Shell PLC GB00BP6MXD84 Not reported 1.093% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
9 Nippon Yusen KK JP3753000003 Not reported 1.092% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
10 MS&AD Insurance Group Holdings MS&AD Insurance Group Holdings Inc JP3890310000 Not reported 1.088% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
11 BP PLC GB0007980591 Not reported 1.086% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
12 OMV AG AT0000743059 Not reported 1.078% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
13 Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd HK0293001514 Not reported 1.067% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
14 Amundi SA FR0004125920 Not reported 1.065% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
15 Vodafone Group PLC GB00BH4HKS39 Not reported 1.061% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
16 Imperial Oil Ltd CA4530384086 453038408 1.060% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
17 Daiichi Life Group Inc JP3476480003 Not reported 1.059% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
18 Aker BP ASA NO0010345853 Not reported 1.058% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
19 Baytex Energy Corp CA07317Q1054 07317Q105 1.056% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
20 Hoegh Autoliners ASA NO0011082075 Not reported 1.055% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
21 Wallenius Wilhelmsen ASA NO0010571680 Not reported 1.053% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
22 Unipol Assicurazioni SpA IT0004810054 Not reported 1.051% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
23 Press Kogyo Co Ltd JP3833600004 Not reported 1.045% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
24 Russel Metals Inc CA7819036046 781903604 1.045% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
25 BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd HK2388011192 Not reported 1.043% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
26 Aegon Ltd BMG0112X1056 Not reported 1.041% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
27 D/S Norden A/S DK0060083210 Not reported 1.035% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
28 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 Not reported 1.035% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
29 Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd JP3752900005 Not reported 1.027% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
30 Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd JP3634200004 Not reported 1.025% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
31 Scandinavian Tobacco Group A/S DK0060696300 K8553U105 1.024% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
32 YUE YUEN IND Yue Yuen Industrial Holdings Ltd BMG988031446 Not reported 1.024% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
33 Guangdong Investment Ltd HK0270001396 Not reported 1.023% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
34 Yamaha Corp JP3942600002 Not reported 1.020% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
35 Cosmo Energy Holdings Co Ltd JP3298000005 Not reported 1.020% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
36 Kuraray Co Ltd JP3269600007 Not reported 1.020% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
37 Idemitsu Kosan Co Ltd JP3142500002 Not reported 1.020% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
38 Parex Resources Inc CA69946Q1046 69946Q104 1.018% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
39 Intesa Sanpaolo SpA IT0000072618 Not reported 1.017% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
40 Tesco PLC GB00BLGZ9862 Not reported 1.017% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
41 Daicel Corp JP3485800001 Not reported 1.015% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
42 SCOR SE FR0010411983 Not reported 1.012% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
43 Centerra Gold Inc CA1520061021 152006102 1.011% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
44 M&G PLC GB00BKFB1C65 Not reported 1.008% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
45 ASR Nederland NV NL0011872643 Not reported 1.007% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
46 Tamarack Valley Energy Ltd CA87505Y4094 87505Y409 1.006% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
47 iA Financial Corp Inc CA45075E1043 45075E104 1.004% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
48 Rubis SCA FR0013269123 Not reported 1.002% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
49 NN Group NV NL0010773842 Not reported 1.000% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
50 Tsukishima Holdings Co Ltd JP3532200007 Not reported 0.997% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
51 Kingfisher PLC GB0033195214 Not reported 0.995% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
52 EXOR NV NL0012059018 Not reported 0.993% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
53 Deutsche Bank AG DE0005140008 Not reported 0.990% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
54 Future PLC GB00BYZN9041 Not reported 0.990% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
55 Legal & General Group PLC GB0005603997 Not reported 0.988% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
56 Coface SA FR0010667147 Not reported 0.988% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
57 Alps Alpine Co Ltd JP3126400005 Not reported 0.986% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
58 Treasury Wine Estates Ltd AU000000TWE9 Not reported 0.982% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
59 AXA SA FR0000120628 Not reported 0.979% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
60 Magna International Inc CA5592224011 559222401 0.978% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
61 RTL Group SA LU0061462528 Not reported 0.977% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
62 Nippon Shokubai Co Ltd JP3715200006 Not reported 0.974% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
63 Metropole Television SA FR0000053225 Not reported 0.974% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
64 Michelin Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA FR001400AJ45 Not reported 0.968% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
65 Aisin Corp JP3102000001 Not reported 0.968% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
66 Banco BPM SpA IT0005218380 Not reported 0.967% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
67 United Energy Group Ltd BMG9231L1081 Not reported 0.965% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
68 Pernod Ricard SA FR0000120693 Not reported 0.964% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
69 DNO ASA NO0003921009 Not reported 0.962% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
70 Tokyo Gas Co Ltd JP3573000001 Not reported 0.962% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
71 DCC Energy plc IE0002424939 Not reported 0.959% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland GBP
72 Bank of Ireland Group PLC IE00BD1RP616 Not reported 0.956% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
73 Yancoal Australia Ltd AU000000YAL0 Not reported 0.952% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
74 Beazley PLC GB00BYQ0JC66 Not reported 0.949% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
75 Aberdeen Group PLC GB00BF8Q6K64 Not reported 0.946% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
76 Freenet AG DE000A0Z2ZZ5 Not reported 0.945% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
77 Toyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd JP3613400005 Not reported 0.934% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
78 Tenaris SA LU2598331598 Not reported 0.933% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
79 WH Group Ltd KYG960071028 Not reported 0.926% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
80 Vallourec SACA FR0013506730 Not reported 0.925% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
81 Balfour Beatty PLC GB0000961622 Not reported 0.924% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
82 VTech Holdings Ltd BMG9400S1329 Not reported 0.921% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
83 Fortescue Ltd AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.920% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
84 Carrefour SA FR0000120172 Not reported 0.920% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
85 British American Tobacco PLC GB0002875804 Not reported 0.919% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
86 Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV NL0011794037 Not reported 0.918% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
87 Drax Group PLC GB00B1VNSX38 Not reported 0.916% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
88 Precision Drilling Corp CA74022D4075 74022D407 0.911% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
89 New Hope Corp Ltd AU000000NHC7 Not reported 0.910% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
90 Aker Solutions ASA NO0010716582 Not reported 0.906% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
91 Saipem SpA IT0005495657 Not reported 0.893% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
92 Labrador Iron Ore Royalty Corp CA5054401073 505440107 0.885% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
93 Berkeley Group Holdings PLC GB00BP0RGD03 Not reported 0.881% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
94 Zeon Corp JP3725400000 Not reported 0.878% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
95 Amada Co Ltd JP3122800000 Not reported 0.850% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
96 JGC Holdings Corp JP3667600005 Not reported 0.837% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
97 Isetan Mitsukoshi Holdings Ltd JP3894900004 Not reported 0.819% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
98 Signify NV NL0011821392 Not reported 0.799% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
99 Nippon Electric Glass Co Ltd JP3733400000 Not reported 0.748% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
100 First American Treasury Obliga First American Treasury Obligations Fund US31846V3289 31846V328 0.728% $5.2M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme