FTRB holdings
Federated Hermes Total Return Bond ETF
Positions
710 stored of 710 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | COMMONWEALTH EDISON CO | US202795JJ01 | 202795JJ0 | 0.029% | $173K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 402 | MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP | US56585AAH59 | 56585AAH5 | 0.029% | $173K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 403 | CHEVRON CORP | US166764CA68 | 166764CA6 | 0.029% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 404 | TRIMBLE INC | US896239AE08 | 896239AE0 | 0.028% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 405 | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP | US84265VAE56 | 84265VAE5 | 0.028% | $166K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 406 | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS LP | US44107TBC99 | 44107TBC9 | 0.028% | $166K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 407 | GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC | US37940XAP78 | 37940XAP7 | 0.027% | $161K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 408 | BURLINGTN NORTH SANTA FE Burlington Northern Santa Fe LLC | US12189LAN10 | 12189LAN1 | 0.027% | $160K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 409 | AT&T INC | US00206RNC24 | 00206RNC2 | 0.027% | $160K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 410 | TEXTRON INC | US883203CC32 | 883203CC3 | 0.027% | $158K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 411 | LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP | US534187BH11 | 534187BH1 | 0.027% | $158K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 412 | MATCH GROUP HLD II LLC Match Group Inc | US57665RAG11 | 57665RAG1 | 0.026% | $156K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 413 | KIMCO REALTY OP LLC | US49447BAC72 | 49447BAC7 | 0.026% | $156K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 414 | ZOETIS INC | US98978VAT08 | 98978VAT0 | 0.026% | $155K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 415 | BP CAP MARKETS AMERICA BP Capital Markets America Inc | US10373QAE08 | 10373QAE0 | 0.026% | $154K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 416 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VAZ31 | 29273VAZ3 | 0.026% | $152K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 417 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CKP58 | 91282CKP5 | 0.026% | $152K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 418 | CLOROX COMPANY Clorox Co/The | US189054BC27 | 189054BC2 | 0.026% | $151K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 419 | CROWN CASTLE INC | US22822VBA89 | 22822VBA8 | 0.025% | $151K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 420 | US BANCORP | US91159HJF82 | 91159HJF8 | 0.025% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 421 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP Energy Transfer Operating LP | US29278NAN30 | 29278NAN3 | 0.025% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 422 | CNA FINANCIAL CORP | US126117AV22 | 126117AV2 | 0.025% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 423 | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC | US28622HAB78 | 28622HAB7 | 0.025% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 424 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GD439 | 38141GD43 | 0.025% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 425 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GF251 | 38141GF25 | 0.024% | $144K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 426 | JPMorgan Chase Bank NA PURCHASED USD / SOLD EUR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.024% | $143K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | United States | EUR |
| 427 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172CP24 | 718172CP2 | 0.024% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 428 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GMY25 | 06051GMY2 | 0.024% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 429 | Barclays Commercial Mortgage Securities LLC BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2025-C35 | US07337DAB64 | 07337DAB6 | 0.024% | $141K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 430 | BLACKROCK INC | US09247XAT81 | 09247XAT8 | 0.024% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 431 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FBQ37 | 11135FBQ3 | 0.024% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 432 | HESS CORP | US42809HAD98 | 42809HAD9 | 0.023% | $138K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 433 | PFIZER INVESTMENT ENTER Pfizer Investment Enterprises Pte Ltd | US716973AC67 | 716973AC6 | 0.023% | $137K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 434 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GYJ74 | 38141GYJ7 | 0.022% | $133K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 435 | KENVUE INC | US49177JAF93 | 49177JAF9 | 0.022% | $132K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 436 | BAE SYSTEMS PLC | US05523RAE71 | 05523RAE7 | 0.022% | $132K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 437 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRIS Public Service Enterprise Group Inc | US744573BB14 | 744573BB1 | 0.022% | $132K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 438 | AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE American Honda Finance Corp | US02665WEM91 | 02665WEM9 | 0.022% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 439 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HDM43 | 14040HDM4 | 0.022% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 440 | BANK OF NY MELLON CORP Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The | US06406RCB15 | 06406RCB1 | 0.022% | $129K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 441 | Bank of America NA PURCHASED USD / SOLD EUR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.022% | $129K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | United States | EUR |
| 442 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8L96 | 30303M8L9 | 0.022% | $129K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 443 | SCHLUMBERGER HLDGS CORP Schlumberger Holdings Corp | US806851AR25 | 806851AR2 | 0.022% | $128K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 444 | OMNICOM GROUP INC | US681919BD76 | 681919BD7 | 0.022% | $127K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 445 | HCA INC | US404119CA57 | 404119CA5 | 0.021% | $127K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 446 | BURLINGTN NORTH SANTA FE Burlington Northern Santa Fe LLC | US12189LBK61 | 12189LBK6 | 0.021% | $127K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 447 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP | US87612GAK76 | 87612GAK7 | 0.021% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 448 | AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE American Honda Finance Corp | US02665WED92 | 02665WED9 | 0.021% | $125K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 449 | PECO ENERGY CO | US693304AY39 | 693304AY3 | 0.021% | $125K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 450 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC Williams Cos Inc/The | US969457BM15 | 969457BM1 | 0.021% | $124K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 451 | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | US110122EK02 | 110122EK0 | 0.021% | $124K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 452 | ALPHABET INC | US02079KAE73 | 02079KAE7 | 0.021% | $123K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 453 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US949746NL15 | 949746NL1 | 0.021% | $123K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 454 | SEMPRA | US816851BG34 | 816851BG3 | 0.021% | $123K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 455 | HOME DEPOT INC Home Depot Inc/The | US437076BY77 | 437076BY7 | 0.021% | $122K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 456 | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSNG Automatic Data Processing Inc | US053015AH60 | 053015AH6 | 0.021% | $122K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 457 | JOHN DEERE CAPITAL CORP | US24422EXT18 | 24422EXT1 | 0.021% | $122K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 458 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GC779 | 38141GC77 | 0.020% | $120K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 459 | WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp | US960386AR16 | 960386AR1 | 0.020% | $120K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 460 | REGENCY CENTERS LP | US75884RAX17 | 75884RAX1 | 0.020% | $119K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 461 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GHD43 | 06051GHD4 | 0.020% | $118K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 462 | CLOROX COMPANY Clorox Co/The | US189054AW99 | 189054AW9 | 0.020% | $117K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 463 | CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY | US20826FBE51 | 20826FBE5 | 0.020% | $116K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 464 | REYNOLDS AMERICAN INC | US761713BB19 | 761713BB1 | 0.020% | $116K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 465 | AON NORTH AMERICA INC | US03740MAF77 | 03740MAF7 | 0.020% | $116K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 466 | GLENCORE FUNDING LLC | US378272BH01 | 378272BH0 | 0.020% | $116K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 467 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U2J10 | 95000U2J1 | 0.020% | $116K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 468 | BIOGEN INC | US09062XAH61 | 09062XAH6 | 0.019% | $115K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 469 | SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP Air Lease Corp | US00914AAK88 | 00914AAK8 | 0.019% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 470 | HCA INC | US404121AL94 | 404121AL9 | 0.019% | $112K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 471 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YBV02 | 00287YBV0 | 0.019% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 472 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U2Z51 | 95000U2Z5 | 0.019% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 473 | JOHN DEERE CAPITAL CORP | US24422EXV63 | 24422EXV6 | 0.019% | $110K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 474 | World Omni Auto Receivables Trust World Omni Auto Receivables Trust 2024-A | US98164RAD89 | 98164RAD8 | 0.018% | $109K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 475 | SYSCO CORPORATION | US871829BR76 | 871829BR7 | 0.018% | $108K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 476 | HCA INC | US404119CB31 | 404119CB3 | 0.018% | $108K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 477 | ASTRAZENECA PLC | US046353AW81 | 046353AW8 | 0.018% | $106K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 478 | JPMorgan Chase Bank NA PURCHASED USD / SOLD GBP | Not reported | Not reported | 0.018% | $106K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | United States | GBP |
| 479 | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP | US369550BJ68 | 369550BJ6 | 0.018% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 480 | AT&T INC | US00206RCP55 | 00206RCP5 | 0.018% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 481 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP Citizens Financial Group Inc | US174610AS45 | 174610AS4 | 0.018% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 482 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XCT00 | 68389XCT0 | 0.018% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 483 | US BANCORP | US91159HHR49 | 91159HHR4 | 0.018% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 484 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GXR00 | 38141GXR0 | 0.018% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 485 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP | US87612GAE17 | 87612GAE1 | 0.017% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 486 | PLAINS ALL AMERICAN PIPE Plains All American Pipeline LP | US72650RBQ48 | 72650RBQ4 | 0.017% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 487 | KINDER MORGAN INC | US494553AD27 | 494553AD2 | 0.017% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 488 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PDR47 | 46647PDR4 | 0.017% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 489 | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL Honeywell International Inc | US438516CS39 | 438516CS3 | 0.017% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 490 | Chesapeake Funding II LLC | US165183DF83 | 165183DF8 | 0.017% | $100K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 491 | ONEOK INC | US682680AU71 | 682680AU7 | 0.017% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 492 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3N13 | 95000U3N1 | 0.017% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 493 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | US316773DE71 | 316773DE7 | 0.017% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 494 | PROLOGIS LP | US74340XCF69 | 74340XCF6 | 0.017% | $100K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 495 | OVINTIV INC | US69047QAD43 | 69047QAD4 | 0.017% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 496 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61772BAC72 | 61772BAC7 | 0.017% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 497 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8R66 | 30303M8R6 | 0.017% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 498 | HOME DEPOT INC Home Depot Inc/The | US437076CA82 | 437076CA8 | 0.017% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 499 | METLIFE INC | US59156RCC07 | 59156RCC0 | 0.017% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 500 | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC | US036752BK82 | 036752BK8 | 0.017% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |