FREI holdings
Fidelity Real Estate Income ETF
Positions
590 stored of 590 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | CUSHMAN and WAKEFIELD US BORROWER LLC CUSHMAN and WAKEFIELD TERM B 1LN 06/13/2033 | US23340DAY85 | 23340DAY8 | 0.030% | $1.3M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 502 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE 4.875% SER I PFD PERP | US74460W6286 | 74460W628 | 0.029% | $1.3M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 503 | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES LP ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES LP 5.4% 12/01/2035 | US29670VAB53 | 29670VAB5 | 0.029% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 504 | GLP CAP LP / GLP FING II INC GLP CAP LP / GLP FING II INC 4% 01/15/2031 | US361841AQ25 | 361841AQ2 | 0.029% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 505 | MID-AMERICA APT CMNTYS INC MID AMERICA APT CMNTY INC | US59522J1034 | 59522J103 | 0.029% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 506 | BBCMS MTG TR 2022-C17 BBCMS MTG TR 2022-C17 C 5.45% 09/15/2055 | US054976AL93 | 054976AL9 | 0.028% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 507 | BRIXMOR OPERATING PARTNERSHIP LP BRIXMOR OPERATING PARTNERSHIP LP 4.125% 05/15/2029 | US11120VAH69 | 11120VAH6 | 0.028% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 508 | KB HOME KB HOME 4% 06/15/2031 | US48666KAZ21 | 48666KAZ2 | 0.028% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 509 | EPR PROPERTIES EPR PPTYS 3.6% 11/15/2031 | US26884UAG40 | 26884UAG4 | 0.028% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 510 | BX COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2026-XL6 BX COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2026-XL6 TSFR1M+210 03/15/2043 144A | US12433NAG60 | 12433NAG6 | 0.028% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 511 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP AMERICAN TOWER CORP 2.7% 04/15/2031 | US03027XBM11 | 03027XBM1 | 0.028% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 512 | COSTAR GROUP INC COSTAR GROUP INC 2.8% 07/15/2030 144A | US22160NAA72 | 22160NAA7 | 0.028% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 513 | ESSEX PORTFOLIO LP ESSEX PORTFOLIO LP 2.55% 06/15/2031 | US29717PAZ09 | 29717PAZ0 | 0.027% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 514 | EXTRA SPACE STORAGE LP EXTRA SPACE STORAGE LP 2.55% 06/01/2031 | US30225VAF40 | 30225VAF4 | 0.027% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 515 | BENCHMARK 2022-B36 MTG TR BENCHMARK 2022-B36 MTG TR 5.2895% 07/15/2055 144A | US08163QBP28 | 08163QBP2 | 0.027% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 516 | BBCMS MTG TR 2020-C7 BBCMS MTG TR 2020-C7 CSTR 04/15/2053 | US05492VAL99 | 05492VAL9 | 0.027% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 517 | WP CAREY INC WP CAREY INC 2.45% 02/01/2032 | US92936UAJ88 | 92936UAJ8 | 0.027% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 518 | SAUL CENTERS INC SAUL CENTERS INC 6% SER E PFD PERP | US8043958797 | 804395879 | 0.026% | $1.1M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 519 | DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC DIGITAL RLTY TR INC 5.25% PFD PERP | US2538688555 | 253868855 | 0.025% | $1.1M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 520 | BANK5 2023-5YR3 BANK5 2023-5YR3 AS 7.293% 09/15/2056 | US06211EAP60 | 06211EAP6 | 0.024% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 521 | TEXAS COML MTG TR 2025-TWR TEXAS COML MTG TR 2025-TWR TSFR1M+358.988 04/15/2042 144A | US88231WAG06 | 88231WAG0 | 0.023% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 522 | REGENCY CENTERS CORP(REIT) REGENCY CENTERS CORP(REIT) 5.875% PERP PFD | US7588498714 | 758849871 | 0.023% | $1.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 523 | BBCMS MTG TR 2022-C17 BBCMS MTG TR 2022-C17 D 2.5% 09/15/2055 144A | US054976AR63 | 054976AR6 | 0.022% | $987K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 524 | BANK 2023-BNK46 BANK 2023-BNK46 A4 5.745% 08/15/2056 | US06541DBH61 | 06541DBH6 | 0.022% | $976K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 525 | ESTN 2026-TOWN ESTN 2026-TOWN 6.962889% 05/12/2036 144A | US26916MAG42 | 26916MAG4 | 0.022% | $972K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 526 | BANK 2022-BNK42 BANK 2017-BNK4 2.5% 06/15/2055 144A | US06541MAL81 | 06541MAL8 | 0.022% | $971K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 527 | WILLSCOT HOLDINGS CORP | US9713781048 | 971378104 | 0.022% | $969K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 528 | GS MTG SECS TR 2012-GCJ9 GS MTG SECS TR 2012-GCJ9 E CSTR 11/10/2045 144A | US36192PAN69 | 36192PAN6 | 0.021% | $938K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 529 | AGREE LP AGREE LP 2.9% 10/01/2030 | US008513AA19 | 008513AA1 | 0.021% | $935K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 530 | UDR INC UDR INC 3% 08/15/2031 | US90265EAR18 | 90265EAR1 | 0.021% | $922K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 531 | VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP 2.5% 09/01/2031 | US92277GAW78 | 92277GAW7 | 0.020% | $896K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 532 | BRAEMAR HOTELS and RESORTS INC BRAEMAR HOTELS and RESORTS INC SER D 8.25% PFD PERP | US10482B3096 | 10482B309 | 0.020% | $882K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 533 | SITE CENTERS CORP | US82981J8514 | 82981J851 | 0.020% | $860K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 534 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE 4.7% SER J PFD PERP | US74460W5940 | 74460W594 | 0.020% | $859K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 535 | CITIGROUP COML MTG TR 2022-GC48 CITIGROUP COML MTG TR 2022-GC48 2.5% 06/15/2055 144A | US29426VAM81 | 29426VAM8 | 0.019% | $855K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 536 | AGREE LP AGREE LP 4.8% 10/01/2032 | US008513AD57 | 008513AD5 | 0.019% | $851K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 537 | PROVIDENCE PLACE GROUP LTD PARTNERSHIP PPGLP 2000-C1 A2 7.75% 7/28 | US743784AB61 | 743784AB6 | 0.019% | $846K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 538 | MSJP 2015-HAUL MSJP 2015-HAUL E 5.012% 09/05/2047 144A | US553697AN33 | 553697AN3 | 0.019% | $841K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 539 | BANK 2020-BNK30 BANK 2020-BN30 MCDG CSTR 12/53 | US06541UBJ43 | 06541UBJ4 | 0.019% | $840K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 540 | SAUL CENTERS INC SAUL CENTERS INC 6.125% SER D PFD PERP | US8043958045 | 804395804 | 0.019% | $822K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 541 | PKHL COML MTG TR 2021-MF PKHL COML MTG TR 2021-MF G TSFR1M+446.448 07/15/2038 144A | US69356GAS84 | 69356GAS8 | 0.018% | $794K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 542 | MORGAN STANLEY CAP I TR 2011-C2 MSC 2011-C2 D CSTR 6/44 | US617459AJ14 | 617459AJ1 | 0.018% | $777K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 543 | ELME COMMUNITIES | US9396531017 | 939653101 | 0.017% | $730K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 544 | COMM 2012-CCRE1 MTG TR COMM 2012-CR1 D CSTR 5/45 | US12624BAL09 | 12624BAL0 | 0.016% | $722K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 545 | PCY 2026-FCMT PCY 2026-FCMT 5.26542% 04/05/2031 144A | US704929AC27 | 704929AC2 | 0.015% | $668K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 546 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE 5.15% SER F PFD PERP | US74460W6856 | 74460W685 | 0.015% | $661K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 547 | SABRA HEALTH CARE LP SABRA HEALTH CARE LP 3.9% 10/15/2029 | US78572XAG60 | 78572XAG6 | 0.015% | $645K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 548 | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIMCO REALTY CORP 5.125% PERP PFD | US49446R7373 | 49446R737 | 0.014% | $638K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 549 | DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC DIGITAL RLTY TR INC SER K 5.85% PERP PFD | US2538688308 | 253868830 | 0.014% | $635K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 550 | BBCMS MTG TR 2020-C6 BBCMS MTG TR 2020-C6 3.045% 02/15/2053 | US05492TAJ97 | 05492TAJ9 | 0.014% | $629K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 551 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE SER M 4.125% PFD PERP | US74460W5379 | 74460W537 | 0.013% | $552K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 552 | RLJ LODGING TR RLJ LODGING TR SER A PC 1.95% PERP | US74965L2007 | 74965L200 | 0.012% | $541K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 553 | WELLS FARGO COML MTG TR 2019-C52 WELLS FARGO COML MTG TR 2019-C52 3.561% 08/15/2052 | US95002MBC29 | 95002MBC2 | 0.012% | $515K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 554 | J P MORGAN CHASE COML MTG SECS TR 2018-AON J P MORGAN CHASE COML MTG SECS TR 2018-AON-F 4.6132% 07/05/2031 144A | US46649XAU19 | 46649XAU1 | 0.011% | $486K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 555 | Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund | US31635A3032 | 31635A303 | 0.011% | $463K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 556 | VASA TR 2021-VASA VASA TR 2021-VASA G TSFR1M+511.448 04/15/2060 144A | US92230AAN63 | 92230AAN6 | 0.010% | $450K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 557 | HILTON GRAND VACATIONS BORROWER LLC HILTON GRAND VACATIONS TERM B 1LN 07/18/2033 | US43283LAN10 | 43283LAN1 | 0.010% | $447K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 558 | UBS COML MTG TR 2012-C1 UBSCM 2012-C1 F CSTR 5/10/45 144A | US90269GAS03 | 90269GAS0 | 0.010% | $441K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 559 | BROOKFIELD PROPERTY PARTNERS LP BROOKFIELD PROPERTY PARTN LP 5.75% PFD PERP | BMG162491648 | Not reported | 0.009% | $406K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 560 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE 3.9% PFD PERP O | US74460W4877 | 74460W487 | 0.009% | $392K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 561 | CEDAR REALTY TRUST INC CEDAR RLTY TR I 7.25% PFD PERP | US1506024074 | 150602407 | 0.009% | $389K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 562 | VICI PROPERTIES LP VICI PROPERTIES LP 5.75% 04/01/2034 | US925650AF04 | 925650AF0 | 0.009% | $388K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 563 | BROOKFIELD PROPERTY PARTNERS LP BROOKFIELD PROPERTY PARTN LP 6.5% PERP PFD | BMG162491499 | Not reported | 0.008% | $370K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 564 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE 5.6% SER H PFD PERP | US74460W6443 | 74460W644 | 0.008% | $339K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 565 | JP MORGAN CHASE COML MTG SECS TR 2012-CIBX JPMCC 2012-CBX G 4.0% 6/45 144A | US46637WAU71 | 46637WAU7 | 0.007% | $329K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 566 | J P MORGAN CHASE COML MTG SECS TR 2020-NNN JPMCC 2020-NNN FFX 4.6254% 01/16/2037 144A | US46652BBN82 | 46652BBN8 | 0.007% | $305K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 567 | BENCHMARK 2021-B28 MTG TR BENCHMARK 2021-B28 MTG TR 2.2237% 08/15/2054 | US08163GAU40 | 08163GAU4 | 0.007% | $294K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 568 | WP GLIMCHER MALL TR 15-WPG JPMDB 2015-WPG PR2 CSTR 06/35 | US92939VAN47 | 92939VAN4 | 0.007% | $292K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 569 | MORGAN STANLEY CAP I TR 2011-C3 MSC 2011-C3 E CSTR 7/15/49 144A | US61760RAN26 | 61760RAN2 | 0.005% | $234K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 570 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE 3.875% PFD PERP | US74460W5114 | 74460W511 | 0.005% | $234K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 571 | MORGAN STANLEY BK AMER MERRILL LYNCH TR 2012-C6 MORGAN STAN BAML TR-2012-C6 F CSTR 11/15/2045 144A | US61761DAU63 | 61761DAU6 | 0.005% | $220K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 572 | COMM 2018-HCLV MTG TR COMM 2018-HCLV MTG TR TSFR1M+319.601 09/15/2033 144A | US20048KAL17 | 20048KAL1 | 0.005% | $198K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 573 | LXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST LXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST 6.75% 11/15/2028 | US529043AF83 | 529043AF8 | 0.004% | $173K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 574 | COMM 2014-UBS2 MTG TR COMM 2014-UBS2 D MTG TR CSTR 03/10/2047 144A | US12591UAP84 | 12591UAP8 | 0.003% | $150K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 575 | WFRBS COML MTG TR 2011-C3 WFRBS 2011-C3 D CSTR 3/44 | US92935VAS79 | 92935VAS7 | 0.003% | $123K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 576 | PKHL COML MTG TR 2021-MF PKHL COMML MTG 2021-MF E TSFR1M+271.448 07/15/2038 144A | US69356GAN97 | 69356GAN9 | 0.003% | $119K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 577 | COMM 2018-HCLV MTG TR COMM MORTGAGE TRUST 2018-HCLV G TSFR1M+520.234 069/15/2033 | US20048KAN72 | 20048KAN7 | 0.002% | $103K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 578 | MORGAN STANLEY CAP I TR 2011-C2 MSC 2011-C2 XB CSTR 6/44 144A | US617459AF91 | 617459AF9 | 0.001% | $64K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 579 | CD 2017-CD3 MTG TR CD 2017-CD3 D 3.25% 02/10/2050 144A | US12515GAM96 | 12515GAM9 | 0.001% | $50K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 580 | BRIXMOR OPERATING PARTNERSHIP LP BRIXMOR OPERATING PARTNERSHIP LP 4.85% 02/15/2033 | US11120VAP85 | 11120VAP8 | <0.001% | $29K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 581 | AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT LP AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT LP 4.95% 06/15/2030 | US02666TAK34 | 02666TAK3 | <0.001% | $28K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 582 | BOSTON PROPERTIES LP BOSTON PROPERTIES LP 6.75% 12/01/2027 | US10112RBG83 | 10112RBG8 | <0.001% | $28K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 583 | FEDERAL NAT MTG ASN GTD REM PA FNW 2003-W10 2B3 CSTR 6/43 | US31393DUL36 | 31393DUL3 | <0.001% | $21K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 584 | GS MTG SECS TR 2011-GC5 GS MTG SECS TR 2011-GC5 4.5% 08/10/2044 144A | US36191YAQ17 | 36191YAQ1 | <0.001% | $16K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 585 | BENCHMARK 2019-B14 MTG TR BENCHMARK 2019-B14 MTG TR VAR 12/15/2062 144A | US08162YBM30 | 08162YBM3 | <0.001% | $12K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 586 | J P MORGAN CHASE COML MTG SECS TR 2014-DSTY JPMCC 2014-DSTY E CSTR 06/27 | US46642MAN83 | 46642MAN8 | <0.001% | $11K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 587 | BENCHMARK 2019-B14 MTG TR BENCHMARK 2019-B14 MTG TR VAR 12/15/2062 144A | US08162YBP60 | 08162YBP6 | <0.001% | $9K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 588 | FEDERAL NAT MTG ASN GTD REM PA FNW 2002-W1 3B3 CSTR 2/42 | US31392CMZ40 | 31392CMZ4 | <0.001% | $6K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 589 | GS MTG SECS CORP TR 2018-RIVR GS MTG SECS CORP TR 2018-RIVR G TSFR1M+264.7 07/15/2035 144A | US36255WAN56 | 36255WAN5 | <0.001% | $2K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 590 | RETAIL VALUE INC RETAIL VALUE INC (ESCROW LINE) | US76133Q1022 | 76133Q102 | 0.000% | $3 | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |