Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FNDE holdings

Schwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Jul 2026

Positions

373 stored of 373 reported, largest first by weight

FNDE holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd KYG8087W1015 Not reported 0.064% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
302 Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd KYG9894K1085 Not reported 0.061% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
303 Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd CNE0000019V8 Not reported 0.061% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
304 BAIC Motor Corp Ltd CNE100001TJ4 Not reported 0.059% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
305 Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd CNE0000019P0 Not reported 0.059% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
306 CRRC Corp Ltd CNE100000BG0 Not reported 0.059% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
307 Enel Americas SA CLP371861061 Not reported 0.058% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
308 Aluminum Corp of China Ltd CNE1000000T0 Not reported 0.058% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
309 Poly Developments and Holdings Group Co Ltd CNE000001ND1 Not reported 0.056% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
310 CITIC Securities Co Ltd CNE1000016V2 Not reported 0.056% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
311 Tata Motors Ltd /new INE1TAE01010 Not reported 0.055% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
312 Hello Group Inc US4234031049 423403104 0.055% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
313 China Shenhua Energy Co Ltd CNE100000767 Not reported 0.055% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
314 China Construction Bank Corp CNE100000742 Not reported 0.053% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
315 Grupo Cibest SA COTK7PA00010 Not reported 0.053% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Colombia COP
316 Bank of China Ltd CNE000001N05 Not reported 0.048% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
317 Sunac China Holdings Ltd KYG8569A1067 Not reported 0.044% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
318 Haier Smart Home Co Ltd CNE000000CG9 Not reported 0.043% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
319 Sappi Ltd ZAE000006284 Not reported 0.043% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
320 Cosan SA BRCSANACNOR6 Not reported 0.040% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
321 China Pacific Insurance Group Co Ltd CNE1000008M8 Not reported 0.039% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
322 Contemporary Amperex Technology Co Ltd CNE100003662 Not reported 0.038% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
323 BYD Co Ltd CNE100001526 Not reported 0.038% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
324 ICE Futures U.S., Inc. MSCI EMGMKT JUN26 Not reported Not reported 0.037% $3.6M Equity derivatives Other United States USD
325 Axia Energia SA BRAXIAACNPC9 Not reported 0.036% $3.4M Equity (preferred) Corporate Brazil BRL
326 Postal Savings Bank of China Co Ltd CNE100003PZ4 Not reported 0.035% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
327 JD Logistics Inc KYG5074S1012 Not reported 0.033% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
328 CRRC Corp Ltd CNE100000CP9 Not reported 0.033% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
329 Yankuang Energy Group Co Ltd CNE000000WV6 Not reported 0.031% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
330 Cia Energetica de Minas Gerais BRCMIGACNOR6 Not reported 0.031% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
331 Alpha Bank SA GRS830003000 Not reported 0.030% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
332 Axia Energia SA BRAXIAACNPB1 Not reported 0.029% $2.8M Equity (preferred) Corporate Brazil BRL
333 China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd KYG2162W1024 Not reported 0.029% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
334 Metlen Energy & Metals PLC GB00BTQGS779 Not reported 0.028% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom EUR
335 Eurobank SA GRS829003003 Not reported 0.028% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
336 Pepkor Holdings Ltd ZAE000259479 Not reported 0.028% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
337 Trip.com Group Ltd KYG9066F1019 Not reported 0.028% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
338 Piraeus Bank SA GRS831003009 Not reported 0.027% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
339 Bank of Baroda INE028A01039 Not reported 0.026% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
340 Falabella SA CLP3880F1085 Not reported 0.026% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
341 Sinotruk Hong Kong Ltd HK3808041546 Not reported 0.026% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
342 CMOC Group Ltd CNE100000114 Not reported 0.026% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
343 China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd CNE1000025S9 Not reported 0.025% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
344 MBRF Global Foods Co SA BRMBRFACNOR1 Not reported 0.025% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
345 China CITIC Bank Corp Ltd CNE1000000R4 Not reported 0.022% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
346 Huaneng Power International Inc CNE000001998 Not reported 0.022% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
347 China Coal Energy Co Ltd CNE100000957 Not reported 0.018% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
348 Malco Energy Ltd INE704J01044 Not reported 0.017% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
349 CGN Power Co Ltd CNE100003N43 Not reported 0.016% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
350 Natura Cosmeticos SA BRNATUACNOR6 Not reported 0.012% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
351 Country Garden Services Holdings Co Ltd KYG2453A1085 Not reported 0.012% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
352 Talwandi Sabo Power Ltd INE694L01019 Not reported 0.011% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
353 VEDANTA IRON AND STEEL LIMITED INE1CLE01013 Not reported 0.010% $950K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
354 China Life Insurance Co Ltd CNE000001Q93 Not reported 0.004% $391K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
355 Localiza Rent a Car SA BRRENTACNPR1 Not reported 0.004% $355K Equity (preferred) Corporate Brazil BRL
356 Federal Grid Co - Rosseti PJSC RU000A0JPNN9 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
357 Inter RAO UES PJSC RU000A0JPNM1 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
358 Alrosa PJSC RU0007252813 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
359 Novolipetsk Steel PJSC RU0009046452 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
360 Surgutneftegas PAO RU0009029524 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (preferred) Corporate Russia RUB
361 Magnit PJSC RU000A0JKQU8 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
362 Rosneft Oil Co PJSC RU000A0J2Q06 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
363 Tatneft PJSC RU0009033591 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
364 Mobile TeleSystems PJSC RU0007775219 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
365 GMK Norilskiy Nickel PAO RU0007288411 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
366 Transneft PJSC RU0009091573 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (preferred) Corporate Russia RUB
367 Gazprom PJSC RU0007661625 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
368 Sistema AFK PAO RU000A0DQZE3 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
369 LUKOIL PJSC RU0009024277 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
370 Sberbank of Russia PJSC RU0009029540 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
371 Novatek PJSC RU000A0DKVS5 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
372 Severstal PAO RU0009046510 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia RUB
373 Tatneft PJSC RU0006944147 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (preferred) Corporate Russia RUB
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme