Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FNDC holdings

Schwab Fundamental International Small Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Jul 2026

Positions

1,583 stored of 1,583 reported, largest first by weight

FNDC holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Gibson Energy Inc CA3748252069 374825206 0.140% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
102 Nippon Light Metal Holdings Co Ltd JP3700200003 Not reported 0.140% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
103 Klepierre SA FR0000121964 Not reported 0.139% $4.3M Equity (common) Other France EUR
104 Acciona SA ES0125220311 Not reported 0.139% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
105 Singapore Exchange Ltd SG1J26887955 Not reported 0.139% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
106 Hirose Electric Co Ltd JP3799000009 Not reported 0.138% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
107 Asics Corp JP3118000003 Not reported 0.138% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
108 Brookfield Infrastructure Corp CA11276H1064 11276H106 0.138% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
109 Korea Investment Holdings Co Ltd KR7071050009 Not reported 0.137% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
110 Santen Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3336000009 Not reported 0.136% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
111 Italgas SpA IT0005211237 Not reported 0.135% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
112 Canadian Utilities Ltd CA1367178326 136717832 0.135% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
113 JOYY Inc US46591M1099 46591M109 0.134% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
114 Beazley PLC GB00BYQ0JC66 Not reported 0.134% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
115 HD Construction Equipment Co Ltd KR7267270007 Not reported 0.134% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
116 Hyundai Wia Corp KR7011210002 Not reported 0.134% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
117 AtkinsRealis Group Inc CA04764T1049 04764T104 0.134% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
118 Secure Waste Infrastructure Corp CA8139211038 813921103 0.134% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
119 NTN Corp JP3165600002 Not reported 0.134% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
120 Ackermans & van Haaren NV BE0003764785 Not reported 0.134% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
121 Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd SG1F60858221 Not reported 0.133% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
122 Nichias Corp JP3660400007 Not reported 0.133% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
123 TGS ASA NO0003078800 Not reported 0.133% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
124 Clariant AG CH0012142631 Not reported 0.133% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
125 Quilter PLC GB00BNHSJN34 Not reported 0.132% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
126 Galenica AG CH0360674466 Not reported 0.132% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
127 RioCan Real Estate Investment Trust CA7669101031 766910103 0.132% $4.1M Equity (common) Other Canada CAD
128 Nippon Paint Holdings Co Ltd JP3749400002 Not reported 0.132% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
129 Tate & Lyle PLC GB00BP92CJ43 Not reported 0.132% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
130 Avolta AG CH0023405456 Not reported 0.132% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
131 Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd JP3634200004 Not reported 0.131% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
132 RB Global Inc CA74935Q1072 74935Q107 0.130% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
133 DKSH Holding AG CH0126673539 Not reported 0.130% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
134 Toyo Tire Corp JP3610600003 Not reported 0.130% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
135 Banco Comercial Portugues SA PTBCP0AM0015 Not reported 0.130% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
136 Howden Joinery Group PLC GB0005576813 Not reported 0.130% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
137 Nokian Renkaat Oyj FI0009005318 Not reported 0.129% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
138 Traton SE DE000TRAT0N7 Not reported 0.129% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
139 Endeavour Mining PLC GB00BL6K5J42 Not reported 0.129% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom CAD
140 Chiba Bank Ltd/The JP3511800009 Not reported 0.128% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
141 Open House Group Co Ltd JP3173540000 Not reported 0.128% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
142 Orion Oyj FI0009014377 Not reported 0.127% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
143 Anritsu Corp JP3128800004 Not reported 0.127% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
144 Ipsen SA FR0010259150 Not reported 0.127% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
145 Wharf Real Estate Investment Co Ltd KYG9593A1040 Not reported 0.126% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
146 Frontline PLC CY0200352116 Not reported 0.126% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cyprus USD
147 Hulic Co Ltd JP3360800001 Not reported 0.125% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
148 Japan Exchange Group Inc JP3183200009 Not reported 0.125% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
149 Banca Mediolanum SpA IT0004776628 Not reported 0.125% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
150 Plus500 Ltd IL0011284465 Not reported 0.125% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Israel GBP
151 Kanematsu Corp JP3217100001 Not reported 0.125% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
152 Kandenko Co Ltd JP3230600003 Not reported 0.124% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
153 Land Securities Group PLC GB00BYW0PQ60 Not reported 0.124% $3.9M Equity (common) Other United Kingdom GBP
154 Seino Holdings Co Ltd JP3415400005 Not reported 0.124% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
155 FinecoBank Banca Fineco SpA IT0000072170 Not reported 0.124% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
156 United Internet AG DE0005089031 Not reported 0.124% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
157 Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co Ltd KR7001450006 Not reported 0.123% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
158 Penta-Ocean Construction Co Ltd JP3309000002 Not reported 0.123% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
159 Nine Dragons Paper Holdings Ltd BMG653181005 Not reported 0.123% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda HKD
160 Doosan Bobcat Inc KR7241560002 Not reported 0.122% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
161 Spirax Group PLC GB00BWFGQN14 Not reported 0.122% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
162 Fukuoka Financial Group Inc JP3805010000 Not reported 0.122% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
163 Weir Group PLC/The GB0009465807 Not reported 0.122% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
164 Tryg A/S DK0060636678 Not reported 0.122% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
165 Casio Computer Co Ltd JP3209000003 Not reported 0.122% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
166 MTR Corp Ltd HK0066009694 Not reported 0.121% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
167 Kolon Industries Inc KR7120110002 Not reported 0.121% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
168 Iluka Resources Ltd AU000000ILU1 Not reported 0.121% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
169 Hokkaido Electric Power Co Inc JP3850200001 Not reported 0.121% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
170 Technip Energies NV NL0014559478 Not reported 0.121% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
171 Tokyo Ohka Kogyo Co Ltd JP3571800006 Not reported 0.121% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
172 Shizuoka Financial Group Inc JP3351500008 Not reported 0.121% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
173 Coway Co Ltd KR7021240007 Not reported 0.120% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
174 Sonae SGPS SA PTSON0AM0001 Not reported 0.120% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
175 Sopra Steria Group FR0000050809 Not reported 0.120% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
176 Vicinity Ltd AU000000VCX7 Not reported 0.120% $3.7M Equity (common) Other Australia AUD
177 IGM Financial Inc CA4495861060 449586106 0.120% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
178 Posco International Corp KR7047050000 Not reported 0.120% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
179 MIRAIT ONE corp JP3910620008 Not reported 0.119% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
180 Konecranes Oyj FI0009005870 Not reported 0.119% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
181 D/S Norden A/S DK0060083210 Not reported 0.119% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
182 PALTAC Corp JP3782200004 Not reported 0.119% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
183 Huhtamaki Oyj FI0009000459 Not reported 0.119% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
184 Getinge AB SE0000202624 Not reported 0.119% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
185 Valmet Oyj FI4000074984 Not reported 0.118% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
186 Bechtle AG DE0005158703 Not reported 0.118% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
187 Aecon Group Inc CA00762V1094 00762V109 0.118% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
188 Loomis AB SE0014504817 Not reported 0.118% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
189 Cranswick PLC GB0002318888 Not reported 0.118% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
190 SIG Group AG CH0435377954 Not reported 0.118% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
191 Ferrovial NV NL0015001FS8 Not reported 0.117% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
192 Sumitomo Bakelite Co Ltd JP3409400003 Not reported 0.117% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
193 TransAlta Corp CA89346D1078 89346D107 0.117% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
194 ICG PLC GB00BYT1DJ19 Not reported 0.117% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
195 Brookfield Renewable Corp CA11285B1085 11285B108 0.117% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
196 iM Financial Group Co Ltd KR7139130009 Not reported 0.116% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
197 New Hope Corp Ltd AU000000NHC7 Not reported 0.116% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
198 NC Corp KR7036570000 Not reported 0.116% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
199 Nibe Industrier AB SE0015988019 Not reported 0.116% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
200 Siltronic AG DE000WAF3001 Not reported 0.116% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme