FLKR holdings
Franklin FTSE South Korea ETF
Positions
159 stored of 159 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | LG CNS CO LTD LG CNS CO LTD KRW500 | KR7064400005 | Not reported | 0.086% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 102 | HANWHA CORP HANWHA CORP KRW5000 | KR7000880005 | Not reported | 0.085% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 103 | POSCO INTERNATIONAL CORP POSCO INTERNATIONAL CORP KRW5000 | KR7047050000 | Not reported | 0.083% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 104 | HYUNDAI AUTOEVER CORP HYUNDAI AUTOEVER CORP KRW500 | KR7307950006 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 105 | LG H&H CO LTD LG H&H CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7051900009 | Not reported | 0.080% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 106 | CJ CORP CJ CORP KRW5000 | KR7001040005 | Not reported | 0.076% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 107 | LG DISPLAY COMPANY LTD LG DISPLAY COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7034220004 | Not reported | 0.076% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 108 | KCC CORP KCC CORP KRW5000 | KR7002380004 | Not reported | 0.075% | $1,000K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 109 | HYUNDAI MARINE & FIRE INSURANCE CO LTD HYUNDAI MARINE & FIRE INSURANCE CO LTD KRW500 | KR7001450006 | Not reported | 0.073% | $973K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 110 | LOTTE SHOPPING CO LTD LOTTE SHOPPING CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7023530009 | Not reported | 0.071% | $948K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 111 | MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO LTD MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO LTD 2ND PREF KRW5000 | KR700680K019 | Not reported | 0.070% | $931K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 112 | HANWHA VISION CO LTD HANWHA VISION CO LTD KRW500 | KR7489790006 | Not reported | 0.067% | $886K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 113 | GS ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION CORP GS ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION CORP KRW5000 | KR7006360002 | Not reported | 0.061% | $804K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 114 | KANGWON LAND INC KANGWON LAND INC KRW500 | KR7035250000 | Not reported | 0.059% | $783K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 115 | KUMHO PETRO CHEMICAL CO LTD KUMHO PETRO CHEMICAL CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7011780004 | Not reported | 0.059% | $783K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 116 | HL MANDO CORP HL MANDO CORP KRW1000 | KR7204320006 | Not reported | 0.058% | $769K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 117 | E-MART INC E-MART INC KRW5000 | KR7139480008 | Not reported | 0.058% | $767K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 118 | HOTEL SHILLA CO LTD HOTEL SHILLA CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7008770000 | Not reported | 0.055% | $733K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 119 | KAKAOPAY CORP KAKAOPAY CORP KRW500 | KR7377300009 | Not reported | 0.055% | $726K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 120 | CJ CHEILJEDANG CORP CJ CHEILJEDANG CORP KRW5000 | KR7097950000 | Not reported | 0.054% | $714K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 121 | S1 CORP (KR) S1 CORP (KR) KRW500 | KR7012750006 | Not reported | 0.052% | $692K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 122 | HANON SYSTEMS CORP HANON SYSTEMS CORP KRW100 | KR7018880005 | Not reported | 0.050% | $669K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 123 | ECOPRO MATERIALS CO LTD ECOPRO MATERIALS CO LTD KRW 500 | KR7450080007 | Not reported | 0.048% | $643K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 124 | MISTO HOLDINGS CORPORATION MISTO HOLDINGS CORPORATION KRW1000 | KR7081660003 | Not reported | 0.048% | $639K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 125 | LG ELECTRONICS INC LG ELECTRONICS INC PRF KRW5000 | KR7066571001 | Not reported | 0.047% | $622K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 126 | CHEIL WORLDWIDE INC CHEIL WORLDWIDE INC KRW200 | KR7030000004 | Not reported | 0.046% | $616K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 127 | PEARLABYSS CORP PEARLABYSS CORP KRW100 | KR7263750002 | Not reported | 0.046% | $610K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 128 | HANWHA LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD HANWHA LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7088350004 | Not reported | 0.046% | $607K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 129 | LOTTE CHEMICAL CORP LOTTE CHEMICAL CORP KRW5000 | KR7011170008 | Not reported | 0.042% | $562K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 130 | PAN OCEAN CO LTD PAN OCEAN CO LTD KRW1000 | KR7028670008 | Not reported | 0.042% | $561K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 131 | SAMSUNG CARD COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG CARD COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7029780004 | Not reported | 0.042% | $555K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 132 | NONG SHIM COMPANY LTD NONG SHIM COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7004370003 | Not reported | 0.040% | $535K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 133 | F&F CO LTD F&F CO LTD KRW100 | KR7383220001 | Not reported | 0.039% | $513K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 134 | LG CHEMICAL LTD LG CHEMICAL LTD PREF KRW5000 | KR7051911006 | Not reported | 0.038% | $510K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 135 | SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD PFD KRW500 | KR7000811000 | Not reported | 0.038% | $503K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 136 | BGF RETAIL CO LTD BGF RETAIL CO LTD KRW1000 | KR7282330000 | Not reported | 0.037% | $493K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 137 | NETMARBLE CORP NETMARBLE CORP KRW100 | KR7251270005 | Not reported | 0.036% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 138 | KEPCO PLANT SERVICE & ENGINEERING CO LTD KEPCO PLANT SERVICE & ENGINEERING CO LTD KRW200 | KR7051600005 | Not reported | 0.035% | $471K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 139 | DOOSAN CORP DOOSAN CORP PRF KRW5000 | KR7000151001 | Not reported | 0.035% | $463K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 140 | SK BIOSCIENCE CO LTD SK BIOSCIENCE CO LTD KRW500 | KR7302440003 | Not reported | 0.032% | $428K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 141 | KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD 1ST PREF KRW5000 | KR7071051007 | Not reported | 0.032% | $426K | Equity (preferred) | Registered fund | South Korea | KRW |
| 142 | KOREA GAS CORP KOREA GAS CORP KRW5000 | KR7036460004 | Not reported | 0.031% | $415K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 143 | CELLTRION PHARM INC CELLTRION PHARM INC KRW500 | KR7068760008 | Not reported | 0.030% | $402K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 144 | GS RETAIL CO LTD GS RETAIL CO LTD KRW1000 | KR7007070006 | Not reported | 0.030% | $400K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 145 | DONGSUH CO LTD DONGSUH CO LTD KRW500 | KR7026960005 | Not reported | 0.027% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 146 | HANWHA CORP HANWHA CORP 3RD PRF KRW5000 | KR700088K015 | Not reported | 0.026% | $350K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 147 | LOTTE CORP LOTTE CORP KRW200 | KR7004990008 | Not reported | 0.026% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 148 | POSCO DX COMPANY LTD POSCO DX COMPANY LTD KRW500 | KR7022100002 | Not reported | 0.026% | $341K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 149 | CJ LOGISTICS CORP CJ LOGISTICS CORP KRW5000 | KR7000120006 | Not reported | 0.025% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 150 | GC BIOPHARMA CORP GC BIOPHARMA CORP KRW5000 | KR7006280002 | Not reported | 0.024% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 151 | HANMI SCIENCE COMPANY LTD HANMI SCIENCE COMPANY LTD KRW500 | KR7008930000 | Not reported | 0.022% | $286K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 152 | KOREA EXCHANGE, Inc K2I Future | Not reported | Not reported | 0.020% | $261K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 153 | SK IE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD SK IE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD KRW1000 | KR7361610009 | Not reported | 0.018% | $245K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 154 | AMOREPACIFIC HOLDINGS CORP AMOREPACIFIC HOLDINGS CORP KRW500 | KR7002790004 | Not reported | 0.018% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 155 | SAMSUNG SDI COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG SDI COMPANY LTD PREF KRW5000 | KR7006401004 | Not reported | 0.013% | $171K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 156 | AMOREPACIFIC CORP AMOREPACIFIC CORP PFD KRW500 | KR7090431008 | Not reported | 0.012% | $161K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 157 | LG H&H CO LTD LG H&H CO LTD PRF KRW5000 | KR7051901007 | Not reported | 0.007% | $98K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 158 | CJ CHEILJEDANG CORP CJ CHEILJEDANG CORP 1ST PRF KRW5000 | KR7097951008 | Not reported | 0.006% | $77K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 159 | HANWHA SOLUTIONS CORP HANWHA SOLUTIONS CORP KRW5000 SUBS RTS 23/07/26 | KRA0098301G4 | Not reported | 0.004% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |