FLJH holdings
Franklin FTSE Japan Hedged ETF
Positions
486 stored of 486 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | RELO GROUP INC RELO GROUP INC NPV | JP3755200007 | Not reported | 0.027% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 402 | NIPPON KAYAKU CO LTD NIPPON KAYAKU CO LTD NPV | JP3694400007 | Not reported | 0.027% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 403 | SUZUKEN COMPANY LTD SUZUKEN COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3398000004 | Not reported | 0.027% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 404 | MIURA CO LTD MIURA CO LTD NPV | JP3880800002 | Not reported | 0.027% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 405 | SANKYO CO LTD SANKYO CO LTD NPV | JP3326410002 | Not reported | 0.027% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 406 | ACTIVIA PROPERTIES INC ACTIVIA PROPERTIES INC REIT | JP3047490002 | Not reported | 0.027% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 407 | EZAKI GLICO CO LTD EZAKI GLICO CO LTD NPV | JP3161200005 | Not reported | 0.026% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 408 | NIPPON ACCOMMODATIONS FUND INC NIPPON ACCOMMODATIONS FUND INC REIT | JP3046440008 | Not reported | 0.026% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 409 | CASIO COMPUTER CO LTD CASIO COMPUTER CO LTD NPV | JP3209000003 | Not reported | 0.026% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 410 | KS HOLDINGS CORP KS HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3277150003 | Not reported | 0.026% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 411 | JAPAN LOGISTICS FUND INC JAPAN LOGISTICS FUND INC REIT | JP3046230003 | Not reported | 0.025% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 412 | NAGOYA RAILROAD CO LTD NAGOYA RAILROAD CO LTD NPV | JP3649800004 | Not reported | 0.025% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 413 | CHUGOKU ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC CHUGOKU ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC NPV | JP3522200009 | Not reported | 0.024% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 414 | TSUMURA & COMPANY TSUMURA & COMPANY NPV | JP3535800001 | Not reported | 0.024% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 415 | BLUE ZONES HOLDINGS CO LTD BLUE ZONES HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3831110006 | Not reported | 0.024% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 416 | ORACLE CORP (JAPAN) ORACLE CORP (JAPAN) NPV | JP3689500001 | Not reported | 0.024% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 417 | RESORTTRUST INC RESORTTRUST INC NPV | JP3974450003 | Not reported | 0.024% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 418 | NIPPON SHINYAKU CO LTD NIPPON SHINYAKU CO LTD NPV | JP3717600005 | Not reported | 0.023% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 419 | SAWAI GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD SAWAI GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3323040000 | Not reported | 0.023% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 420 | SUNDRUG CO LTD SUNDRUG CO LTD NPV | JP3336600006 | Not reported | 0.023% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 421 | BIC CAMERA INC BIC CAMERA INC NPV | JP3800390001 | Not reported | 0.022% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 422 | KONICA MINOLTA INC KONICA MINOLTA INC NPV | JP3300600008 | Not reported | 0.022% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 423 | TODA CORP TODA CORP NPV | JP3627000007 | Not reported | 0.022% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 424 | KANEKA CORP KANEKA CORP NPV | JP3215800008 | Not reported | 0.022% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 425 | TEIJIN LTD TEIJIN LTD NPV | JP3544000007 | Not reported | 0.022% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 426 | METAPLANET INC METAPLANET INC NPV | JP3481200008 | Not reported | 0.022% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 427 | KOKUYO CO LTD KOKUYO CO LTD NPV | JP3297000006 | Not reported | 0.022% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 428 | NIPRO CORP NIPRO CORP NPV | JP3673600007 | Not reported | 0.021% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 429 | KAGOME CO LTD KAGOME CO LTD NPV | JP3208200000 | Not reported | 0.021% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 430 | FUYO GENERAL LEASE COMPANY LTD FUYO GENERAL LEASE COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3826270005 | Not reported | 0.021% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 431 | KOEI TECMO HOLDINGS CO LTD KOEI TECMO HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3283460008 | Not reported | 0.021% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 432 | NS SOLUTIONS CORP NS SOLUTIONS CORP NPV | JP3379900008 | Not reported | 0.020% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 433 | HOUSE FOODS GROUP INC HOUSE FOODS GROUP INC NPV | JP3765400001 | Not reported | 0.020% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 434 | KEIKYU CORP KEIKYU CORP NPV | JP3280200001 | Not reported | 0.020% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 435 | SHIKOKU ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC SHIKOKU ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC NPV | JP3350800003 | Not reported | 0.020% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 436 | AEON FINANCIAL SERVICES CO LTD AEON FINANCIAL SERVICES CO LTD NPV | JP3131400008 | Not reported | 0.020% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 437 | LASALLE LOGIPORT REIT LASALLE LOGIPORT REIT REIT | JP3048180008 | Not reported | 0.020% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 438 | CALBEE INC CALBEE INC NPV | JP3220580009 | Not reported | 0.020% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 439 | SHO-BOND HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SHO-BOND HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3360250009 | Not reported | 0.020% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 440 | NIHON KOHDEN CORP NIHON KOHDEN CORP NPV | JP3706800004 | Not reported | 0.019% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 441 | AMANO CORP AMANO CORP NPV | JP3124400007 | Not reported | 0.019% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 442 | FUJI MEDIA HOLDINGS INC FUJI MEDIA HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3819400007 | Not reported | 0.019% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 443 | PALTAC CORP PALTAC CORP NPV | JP3782200004 | Not reported | 0.019% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 444 | SBI SHINSEI BANK LTD SBI SHINSEI BANK LTD NPV | JP3729000004 | Not reported | 0.019% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 445 | TBS HOLDINGS INC TBS HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3588600001 | Not reported | 0.019% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 446 | GMO INTERNET GROUP INC GMO INTERNET GROUP INC NPV | JP3152750000 | Not reported | 0.019% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 447 | DAICEL CORP DAICEL CORP NPV | JP3485800001 | Not reported | 0.019% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 448 | COSMOS PHARMACEUTICAL CORP COSMOS PHARMACEUTICAL CORP NPV | JP3298400007 | Not reported | 0.019% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 449 | ACOM COMPANY LTD ACOM COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3108600002 | Not reported | 0.019% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 450 | MITSUI FUDOSAN RETAIL FUND INVESTMENT CORP FRONTIER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3046200006 | Not reported | 0.018% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 451 | FUJI OIL CO LTD FUJI OIL CO LTD NPV | JP3816400000 | Not reported | 0.018% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 452 | SHARP CORP SHARP CORP NPV | JP3359600008 | Not reported | 0.018% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 453 | MORI HILLS REIT INVESTMENT CORP MORI HILLS REIT INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3046470005 | Not reported | 0.018% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 454 | MONEY FORWARD INC MONEY FORWARD INC NPV | JP3869960009 | Not reported | 0.017% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 455 | KOSE HOLDINGS CORP KOSE HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3283650004 | Not reported | 0.017% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 456 | MITSUBISHI MOTORS CORP MITSUBISHI MOTORS CORP NPV | JP3899800001 | Not reported | 0.017% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 457 | KUSURI NO AOKI HOLDINGS CO LTD KUSURI NO AOKI HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3266190002 | Not reported | 0.017% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 458 | AEON REIT INVESTMENT CORP AEON REIT INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3047650001 | Not reported | 0.017% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 459 | RAKUS CO LTD RAKUS CO LTD NPV | JP3967170006 | Not reported | 0.017% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 460 | OBIC BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LTD OBIC BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LTD NPV | JP3173500004 | Not reported | 0.017% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 461 | SOTETSU HOLDINGS INC SOTETSU HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3316400005 | Not reported | 0.016% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 462 | ITO EN LTD ITO EN LTD NPV | JP3143000002 | Not reported | 0.016% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 463 | NOK CORP NOK CORP NPV | JP3164800009 | Not reported | 0.016% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 464 | ROUND ONE CORP ROUND ONE CORP NPV | JP3966800009 | Not reported | 0.016% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 465 | HAKUHODO DY HOLDINGS INC HAKUHODO DY HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3766550002 | Not reported | 0.016% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 466 | VISIONAL INC VISIONAL INC NPV | JP3800270005 | Not reported | 0.015% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 467 | ITOHAM YONEKYU HOLDINGS INC ITOHAM YONEKYU HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3144500000 | Not reported | 0.014% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 468 | Wells Fargo Bank, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.014% | $24K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 469 | DAIWA OFFICE INVESTMENT CORP DAIWA OFFICE INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3046310003 | Not reported | 0.014% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 470 | DAIWA SECURITIESS LIVING INVESTMENT CORP DAIWA SECURITIESS LIVING INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.014% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 471 | NIPPON TELEVISION HOLDINGS INC NIPPON TELEVISION HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3732200005 | Not reported | 0.014% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 472 | DENTSU SOKEN INC DENTSU SOKEN INC NPV | JP3551530003 | Not reported | 0.013% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 473 | TORIDOLL HOLDINGS CORP TORIDOLL HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3636650008 | Not reported | 0.013% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 474 | WORKMAN COMPANY LTD WORKMAN COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3990100004 | Not reported | 0.013% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 475 | TOEI ANIMATION COMPANY LTD TOEI ANIMATION COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3560200002 | Not reported | 0.012% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 476 | SEVEN BANK LTD SEVEN BANK LTD NPV | JP3105220002 | Not reported | 0.011% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 477 | U-NEXT HOLDINGS CO LTD U-NEXT HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3944640006 | Not reported | 0.010% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 478 | SHIFT INC SHIFT INC NPV | JP3355400007 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 479 | JMDC INC JMDC INC NPV | JP3386690006 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 480 | JUSTSYSTEMS CORP JUSTSYSTEMS CORP NPV | JP3388450003 | Not reported | 0.007% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 481 | State Street Bank and Trust Company CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.007% | $12K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 482 | UBS Securities LLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.007% | $12K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 483 | Osaka Exchange,Inc TOPIX MINI TRADE FUTURE | Not reported | Not reported | 0.005% | $9K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 484 | Wells Fargo Bank, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - JPY | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$3K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 485 | State Street Bank and Trust Company CURRENCY CONTRACT - JPY | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$1K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 486 | UBS SECURITIES LLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - JPY | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$1K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |