FLHY holdings
Franklin High Yield Corporate ETF
Positions
290 stored of 290 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | MINERAL RESOURCES LTD MINAU 6 05/01/32 144A | US603051AG84 | 603051AG8 | 0.196% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 202 | BORR IHC LTD / BORR FINANCIAL LLC BORRNO 8.75 01/15/32 144A | US100018AC46 | 100018AC4 | 0.194% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | ZEGONA FINANCE PLC ZEGLN 8.625 07/15/29 144A | US98927UAA51 | 98927UAA5 | 0.194% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 204 | OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC OII 6.875 07/15/34 144A | US675232AE29 | 675232AE2 | 0.192% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP THC 6.125 06/15/30 | US88033GDQ01 | 88033GDQ0 | 0.192% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUEMINES LNG LLC VEGLPL 7.75 05/01/35 144A | US922966AB20 | 922966AB2 | 0.190% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | TALEN ENERGY SUPPLY LLC TLN 6.5 02/01/36 144A | US87422VAN82 | 87422VAN8 | 0.187% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | IHO VERWALTUNGS GMBH IHOVER 7.75 11/15/30 144A | US44963BAF58 | 44963BAF5 | 0.184% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 209 | FIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INC FCFS 6.125 05/01/34 144A | US33767DAF24 | 33767DAF2 | 0.184% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | DISCOVERY GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC WBD 5.05 03/15/42 ** | US254948AR31 | 254948AR3 | 0.178% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | APLD COMPUTECO 3 LLC ELNFOR 7 06/15/31 144A | US03790NAA54 | 03790NAA5 | 0.178% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | GRAY MEDIA INC GTN 5.375 11/15/31 144A | US389286AA34 | 389286AA3 | 0.173% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | PROG HOLDINGS INC PRG 6 11/15/29 144A | US74319RAA95 | 74319RAA9 | 0.173% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRM 6.25 01/15/35 144A | US46284VAR24 | 46284VAR2 | 0.170% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC SERIES A DEPOSITARY SHARES EACH REPRESENTING A 1/20TH INTEREST IN A SHARE OF 6.25% SERIES A MANDATORY CONVERTIBLE PREFERRED STOCK | US02079K4040 | 02079K404 | 0.170% | $2.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | ALLIANT HOLDINGS INTERMEDIATE LLC / ALLIANT HOLDINGS CO-ISSUER INC ALIANT 7.375 10/01/32 144A | US01883LAH69 | 01883LAH6 | 0.168% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC SERIES A DEPOSITARY SHARES EACH REPRESENTING A 1/20TH INTEREST IN A SHARE OF 6.25% SERIES B MANDATORY CONVERTIBLE PREFERRED STOCK | US02079K6029 | 02079K602 | 0.168% | $2.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | ALLIANT HOLDINGS INTERMEDIATE LLC / ALLIANT HOLDINGS CO-ISSUER INC ALIANT 7 01/15/31 144A | US01883LAF04 | 01883LAF0 | 0.163% | $1.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | CONSTELLIUM SE CSTM 3.75 04/15/29 144A | US21039CAB00 | 21039CAB0 | 0.163% | $1.9M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 220 | TRANSOCEAN INTERNATIONAL LTD RIG 8.25 05/15/29 144A | US893830BY45 | 893830BY4 | 0.157% | $1.9M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 221 | JANE STREET GROUP LLC / JSG FINANCE INC JANEST 4.5 11/15/29 144A | US47077WAA62 | 47077WAA6 | 0.157% | $1.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | EMRLD BORROWER LP EMECLI 6.625 12/15/30 144A | US29103CAA62 | 29103CAA6 | 0.156% | $1.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | CHOBANI LLC / CHOBANI FINANCE CORP INC CHBANI 7.625 07/01/29 144A | US17027NAC65 | 17027NAC6 | 0.155% | $1.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP THC 6 11/15/33 144A | US88033GDV95 | 88033GDV9 | 0.152% | $1.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | ACRISURE LLC / ACRISURE FINANCE INC ACRISU 8.5 06/15/29 144A | US00489LAM54 | 00489LAM5 | 0.151% | $1.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HOLDINGS INC CCO 7.5 03/15/33 144A | US18453HAH93 | 18453HAH9 | 0.147% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | RHP HOTEL PROPERTIES LP / RHP FINANCE CORP RHP 6.5 06/15/33 144A | US749571AL97 | 749571AL9 | 0.143% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | QUIKRETE HOLDINGS INC QUIKHO 6.375 03/01/32 144A | US74843PAA84 | 74843PAA8 | 0.143% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | FORESTAR GROUP INC FOR 6.5 03/15/33 144A | US346232AG66 | 346232AG6 | 0.140% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | FREEDOM MORTGAGE HOLDINGS LLC FREMOR 6.875 05/01/31 144A | US35641AAE82 | 35641AAE8 | 0.140% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | NCL CORP LTD NCLH 7.75 02/15/29 144A | US62886HBG56 | 62886HBG5 | 0.137% | $1.6M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 232 | MARICOPA COUNTY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (THE) (AZ) AZ MAREDU 7.38 10/01/2029 | US56681NJD03 | 56681NJD0 | 0.137% | $1.6M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 233 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD CCL 5.875 06/15/31 144A | US143658BZ43 | 143658BZ4 | 0.129% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 234 | ROCKET COMPANIES INC RKT 6.125 08/01/31 144A | US77311WAE12 | 77311WAE1 | 0.129% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | CACI INTERNATIONAL INC CACI 6.375 06/15/33 144A | US127190AE62 | 127190AE6 | 0.129% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD RCL 5.625 09/30/31 144A | US780153BW11 | 780153BW1 | 0.128% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | LR | USD |
| 237 | COMMERCIAL METALS COMPANY CMC 5.75 11/15/33 144A | US201723AS24 | 201723AS2 | 0.127% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | FREEDOM MORTGAGE HOLDINGS LLC FREMOR 8.375 04/01/32 144A | US35641AAC27 | 35641AAC2 | 0.127% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | OUTFRONT MEDIA CAPITAL LLC/OUTFRONT MEDIA CAPITAL CORP OUT 4.625 03/15/30 144A | US69007TAC80 | 69007TAC8 | 0.127% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | VENTURE GLOBAL CALCASIEU PASS LLC VENTGL 6 05/01/36 144A | US92328MAF05 | 92328MAF0 | 0.123% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | CRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY CRGY 2.75 03/15/31 | US44952JAA25 | 44952JAA2 | 0.122% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP THC 6.75 05/15/31 | US88033GDU13 | 88033GDU1 | 0.121% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP OMF 6.625 05/15/29 | US682691AH34 | 682691AH3 | 0.121% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUEMINES LNG LLC VEGLPL 6.5 01/15/34 144A | US922966AC03 | 922966AC0 | 0.120% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | CALUMET SPECIALTY PRODUCTS PARTNERS LP CLMT 9.25 07/15/29 144A | US131477AX99 | 131477AX9 | 0.120% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | PRA GROUP INC PRAA 5 10/01/29 144A | US69354NAD84 | 69354NAD8 | 0.120% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | RHP HOTEL PROPERTIES LP / RHP FINANCE CORP RHP 5.75 03/15/34 144A | US74984CAA62 | 74984CAA6 | 0.117% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUEMINES LNG LLC VEGLPL 7.5 05/01/33 144A | US922966AA47 | 922966AA4 | 0.116% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | NCL CORP LTD NCLH 6.25 09/15/33 144A | US62886HBZ38 | 62886HBZ3 | 0.115% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 250 | CCO HOLDINGS LLC / CCO HOLDINGS CAPITAL CORP CHTR 5.375 06/01/29 144A | US1248EPCB75 | 1248EPCB7 | 0.108% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | VIKING CRUISES LTD VIKCRU 9.125 07/15/31 144A | US92676XAG25 | 92676XAG2 | 0.106% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 252 | CALDERYS FINANCING LLC CALDER 11.25 06/01/28 144A | US128786AA80 | 128786AA8 | 0.105% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP DEPOSITARY SHARES EACH REPRESENTING A 1/2,000TH INTEREST IN A SHARE OF 6.50% SERIES D MANDATORY CONVERTIBLE PREFERRED STOCK | US68389X2045 | 68389X204 | 0.102% | $1.2M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP OMF 5.375 11/15/29 | US85172FAR01 | 85172FAR0 | 0.100% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | FREEDOM MORTGAGE HOLDINGS LLC FREMOR 7.875 04/01/33 144A | US35641AAD00 | 35641AAD0 | 0.098% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | GPD COMPANIES INC NEXEOP 12.5 12/31/29 144A | US36260VAB62 | 36260VAB6 | 0.097% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL LTD / PEB FINANCE CORP PEB 6.375 10/15/29 144A | US70510LAA70 | 70510LAA7 | 0.087% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | ATHENAHEALTH TLB 02/15/29 | US04686RAB96 | 04686RAB9 | 0.087% | $1.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | DREAM FINDERS HOMES INC DFH 8.25 08/15/28 144A | US26154DAA81 | 26154DAA8 | 0.087% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | DIRECTV FINANCING LLC / DIRECTV FINANCING CO-OBLIGOR INC DTV 9.25 06/01/32 144A | US25461LAE20 | 25461LAE2 | 0.086% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC CYH 6.875 04/15/29 144A | US12543DBJ81 | 12543DBJ8 | 0.083% | $984K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL PARA 4.375 03/15/43 | US92553PAP71 | 92553PAP7 | 0.082% | $969K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS INC UVN 9.375 08/01/32 144A | US914906BA95 | 914906BA9 | 0.080% | $951K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | MPH ACQUISITION HOLDINGS LLC MLTPLN 6.75 03/31/31 144A | US553283AE26 | 553283AE2 | 0.079% | $938K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | PRA GROUP INC PRAA 8.875 01/31/30 144A | US69354NAF33 | 69354NAF3 | 0.079% | $929K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | ASHTON WOODS USA LLC / ASHTON WOODS FINANCE COMPANY ASHWOO 4.625 04/01/30 144A | US045086AP03 | 045086AP0 | 0.072% | $855K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP THC 6.125 10/01/28 | US88033GDK31 | 88033GDK3 | 0.072% | $854K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP OMF 7.125 11/15/31 | US682691AG50 | 682691AG5 | 0.069% | $817K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | BOEING COMPANY (THE) BOEING COMPANY (THE) 6% SER A DEP SHS REPSTG 1/20TH INT MANDATORY CONV PFD | US0970232049 | 097023204 | 0.063% | $740K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | EQUIPMENTSHARE.COM INC EQMSRM 7.125 07/01/34 144A | US29450YAD13 | 29450YAD1 | 0.062% | $738K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL FINANCE NETHERLANDS III BV TEVA 8.125 09/15/31 | US88167AAR23 | 88167AAR2 | 0.048% | $564K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 272 | ARCHROCK PARTNERS LP / ARCHROCK PARTNERS FINANCE CORP AROC 6.625 09/01/32 144A | US03959KAD28 | 03959KAD2 | 0.043% | $510K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | TRANSOCEAN INTERNATIONAL LTD RIG 8.5 05/15/31 144A | US893830BZ10 | 893830BZ1 | 0.043% | $509K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 274 | NABORS INDUSTRIES INC NBR 8.875 08/15/31 144A | US62957HAQ83 | 62957HAQ8 | 0.033% | $396K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | SEAGATE DATA STORAGE TECHNOLOGY PTE LTD STX 5.75 12/01/34 144a | US81180LAS43 | 81180LAS4 | 0.028% | $325K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 276 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUEMINES LNG LLC VEGLPL 6.125 12/15/30 144A | US922966AE68 | 922966AE6 | 0.027% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | MPH ACQUISITION HOLDINGS LLC MLTPLN 11.5 12/31/30 144A | US553283AF90 | 553283AF9 | 0.024% | $287K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | Hexion Holdings 03/15/30 | US42829JAB52 | 42829JAB5 | 0.022% | $262K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | AXON ENTERPRISE INC AXON 6.125 03/15/30 144A | US05464CAC55 | 05464CAC5 | 0.022% | $256K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | WHIRLPOOL CORP WHR 4.5 06/01/46 | US963320AV88 | 963320AV8 | 0.021% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUEMINES LNG LLC VEGLPL 6.5 06/15/34 144A | US922966AF34 | 922966AF3 | 0.019% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | TRANSDIGM INC TDG 4.875 05/01/29 | US893647BQ97 | 893647BQ9 | 0.017% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | MPH ACQUISITION HOLDINGS LLC MLTPLN 5.75 12/31/30 144A | US553283AG73 | 553283AG7 | 0.013% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | KEENOVA THERAPEUTICS PLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.012% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | ALTICE FRANCE SAS SFRFP 10 01/15/33 144A | US020956AA67 | 020956AA6 | 0.010% | $118K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 286 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD CCL 6.65 01/15/28 | US143658AH53 | 143658AH5 | 0.009% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 287 | DIAMOND SPORTS G 05/25/26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $13K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | PAR HEALTH INC COM | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | ALTICE FRANCE SA CONT RTS | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 290 | DSG TOPCO INC. | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $166 | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |