FLEE holdings
Franklin FTSE Europe ETF
Positions
501 stored of 501 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ADDTECH AB ADDTECH AB SER'B'NPV | SE0014781795 | Not reported | 0.057% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 302 | WEIR GROUP PLC (THE) WEIR GROUP PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.125 | GB0009465807 | Not reported | 0.056% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 303 | RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG NPV (REGD) | AT0000606306 | Not reported | 0.056% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 304 | J SAINSBURY PLC J SAINSBURY PLC ORD GBP0.28571428 | GB00B019KW72 | Not reported | 0.056% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 305 | TRELLEBORG AB TRELLEBORG AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000114837 | Not reported | 0.056% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 306 | PSP SWISS PROPERTY AG PSP SWISS PROPERTY AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0018294154 | Not reported | 0.055% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 307 | MOWI ASA MOWI ASA NOK7.50 | NO0003054108 | Not reported | 0.055% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 308 | HISCOX LTD HISCOX LTD ORD GBP0.065 (DI) | BMG4593F1389 | Not reported | 0.055% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | GBP |
| 309 | EVOLUTION AB EVOLUTION AB NPV | SE0012673267 | Not reported | 0.055% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 310 | QIAGEN NV QIAGEN NV ORD SHARES | NL0015002SN0 | Not reported | 0.055% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 311 | HEINEKEN HOLDING NV HEINEKEN HOLDING NV EUR1.60 | NL0000008977 | Not reported | 0.054% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 312 | ST. JAMES'S PLACE PLC ST. JAMES'S PLACE PLC ORD GBP0.15 | GB0007669376 | Not reported | 0.054% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 313 | ACCIONA SA ACCIONA SA EUR1 | ES0125220311 | Not reported | 0.053% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 314 | MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00BNGDN821 | Not reported | 0.053% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 315 | SECURITAS AB SECURITAS AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000163594 | Not reported | 0.053% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 316 | TALANX AG TALANX AG NPV | DE000TLX1005 | Not reported | 0.052% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 317 | MERLIN PROPERTIES SOCIMI SA MERLIN PROPERTIES SOCIMI SA EUR1 | ES0105025003 | Not reported | 0.052% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 318 | COLOPLAST A/S COLOPLAST A/S SER'B'DKK1 | DK0060448595 | Not reported | 0.052% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 319 | MAGNUM ICE CREAM COMPANY NV (THE) MAGNUM ICE CREAM COMPANY NV (THE) ORD EUR3.50 (DI) | NL0015002MS2 | Not reported | 0.051% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 320 | LIFCO AB LIFCO AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015949201 | Not reported | 0.050% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 321 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NPV(BR) | DE0006048408 | Not reported | 0.050% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 322 | H&M HENNES & MAURITZ AB H&M HENNES & MAURITZ AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000106270 | Not reported | 0.050% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 323 | ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC ORD 5 15/22P | GB0006731235 | Not reported | 0.050% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 324 | KNORR BREMSE AG KNORR BREMSE AG NPV | DE000KBX1006 | Not reported | 0.050% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 325 | DCC PLC DCC PLC ORD EUR0.25 (CDI) | IE0002424939 | Not reported | 0.049% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 326 | ITALGAS SPA ITALGAS SPA NPV | IT0005211237 | Not reported | 0.049% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 327 | ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA PLN10.00 | PLBZ00000044 | Not reported | 0.049% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 328 | YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA NOK1.7 | NO0010208051 | Not reported | 0.048% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 329 | REDEIA CORPORACION SA REDEIA CORPORACION SA EUR0.5 | ES0173093024 | Not reported | 0.048% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 330 | ELIA GROUP SA/NV ELIA GROUP SA/NV NPV | BE0003822393 | Not reported | 0.048% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 331 | SWATCH GROUP AG (THE) SWATCH GROUP AG (THE) CHF2.25(BR) | CH0012255151 | Not reported | 0.047% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 332 | DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG ORD NPV (REGD)(VINK) | DE0008232125 | Not reported | 0.047% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 333 | BRENNTAG SE BRENNTAG SE NPV | DE000A1DAHH0 | Not reported | 0.047% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 334 | ORKLA ASA ORKLA ASA NOK1.25 | NO0003733800 | Not reported | 0.047% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 335 | EXOR NV EXOR NV EUR0.01 | NL0012059018 | Not reported | 0.047% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 336 | ACKERMANS & VAN HAAREN NV ACKERMANS & VAN HAAREN NV NPV | BE0003764785 | Not reported | 0.046% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 337 | ZALANDO SE ZALANDO SE NPV | DE000ZAL1111 | Not reported | 0.046% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 338 | GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA NPV | BE0003797140 | Not reported | 0.046% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 339 | TRYG A/S TRYG A/S DKK5 | DK0060636678 | Not reported | 0.046% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 340 | SPIRAX GROUP PLC SPIRAX GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.269230769 | GB00BWFGQN14 | Not reported | 0.046% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 341 | SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0024638212 | Not reported | 0.045% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 342 | FRESNILLO PLC FRESNILLO PLC ORD USD0.50 | GB00B2QPKJ12 | Not reported | 0.045% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 343 | BEIJER REF AB BEIJER REF AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015949748 | Not reported | 0.045% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 344 | A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S SER'B'DKK1000 | DK0010244508 | Not reported | 0.045% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 345 | IPSEN SA IPSEN SA EUR1 | FR0010259150 | Not reported | 0.045% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 346 | EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) | CH0016440353 | Not reported | 0.044% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 347 | SCOR SE SCOR SE EUR7.876972 | FR0010411983 | Not reported | 0.044% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 348 | STORA ENSO OYJ STORA ENSO OYJ SER'R'NPV | FI0009005961 | Not reported | 0.043% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 349 | AVOLTA AG AVOLTA AG CHF5 (REGD) | CH0023405456 | Not reported | 0.043% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 350 | VOLVO AB VOLVO AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000115420 | 928856202 | 0.043% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 351 | KINGFISHER PLC KINGFISHER PLC ORD GBP0.157142857 | GB0033195214 | Not reported | 0.043% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 352 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.106666666 | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.043% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 353 | RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA EUR0.125 | IT0003828271 | Not reported | 0.042% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 354 | LPP SA LPP SA PLN2.00 | PLLPP0000011 | Not reported | 0.042% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 355 | HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0005576813 | Not reported | 0.042% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 356 | KESKO OYJ KESKO OYJ SER'B'EUR2 | FI0009000202 | Not reported | 0.041% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 357 | ELISA OYJ ELISA OYJ NPV | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 0.041% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 358 | ICG PLC ICG PLC ORD GBP0.2625 | GB00BYT1DJ19 | Not reported | 0.041% | $48K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 359 | SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SER'B'NPV | SE0000112724 | Not reported | 0.041% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 360 | GETLINK SE GETLINK SE EUR0.40 | FR0010533075 | Not reported | 0.040% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 361 | SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA EUR0.20 | FR0013154002 | Not reported | 0.040% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 362 | SCHRODERS PLC SCHRODERS PLC ORD GBP0.20 | GB00BP9LHF23 | Not reported | 0.040% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 363 | FLUGHAFEN ZUERICH AG FLUGHAFEN ZUERICH AG CHF10(REGD) POST SPLIT | CH0319416936 | Not reported | 0.040% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 364 | INDUSTRIVARDEN AB INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000190126 | Not reported | 0.040% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 365 | EDENRED SA EDENRED SA EUR2 | FR0010908533 | Not reported | 0.040% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 366 | A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S SER'A'DKK1000 | DK0010244425 | Not reported | 0.040% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 367 | TECHNOPROBE SPA TECHNOPROBE SPA NPV | IT0005482333 | Not reported | 0.040% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 368 | ALSTOM SA ALSTOM SA EUR7.00 | FR0010220475 | Not reported | 0.039% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 369 | ANDRITZ AG ANDRITZ AG NPV (BR) | AT0000730007 | Not reported | 0.039% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 370 | BRITISH LAND COMPANY PLC (THE) BRITISH LAND COMPANY PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.25 | GB0001367019 | Not reported | 0.039% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 371 | INDUTRADE AB INDUTRADE AB NPV | SE0001515552 | Not reported | 0.039% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 372 | SSAB AB SSAB AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000120669 | Not reported | 0.039% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 373 | SCOUT24 SE SCOUT24 SE NPV | DE000A12DM80 | Not reported | 0.038% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 374 | AMUNDI SA AMUNDI SA EUR2.5 | FR0004125920 | Not reported | 0.038% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 375 | CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC ORD GBP0.10609756 | GB00BJFFLV09 | Not reported | 0.038% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 376 | CONVATEC GROUP PLC CONVATEC GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1 | GB00BD3VFW73 | Not reported | 0.038% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 377 | DASSAULT AVIATION SA DASSAULT AVIATION SA EUR0.80 | FR0014004L86 | Not reported | 0.038% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 378 | NIBE INDUSTRIER AB NIBE INDUSTRIER AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015988019 | Not reported | 0.038% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 379 | SIG GROUP AG SIG GROUP AG CHF0.01 | CH0435377954 | Not reported | 0.038% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 380 | FINANCIERE DE TUBIZE SA FINANCIERE DE TUBIZE SA NPV | BE0003823409 | Not reported | 0.038% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 381 | RENAULT SA RENAULT SA EUR3.81 | FR0000131906 | Not reported | 0.037% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 382 | WHITBREAD PLC WHITBREAD PLC ORD GBP0.76797385 | GB00B1KJJ408 | Not reported | 0.037% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 383 | AUTOTRADER GP PLC AUTOTRADER GP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BVYVFW23 | Not reported | 0.037% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 384 | BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA NPV | IT0004776628 | Not reported | 0.037% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 385 | JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA EUR1 | PTJMT0AE0001 | Not reported | 0.037% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 386 | SWISSQUOTE GROUP HOLDING SA SWISSQUOTE GROUP HOLDING SA CHF0.02 (REGD) | CH1548235246 | Not reported | 0.036% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 387 | IMCD NV IMCD NV EUR0.16 | NL0010801007 | Not reported | 0.036% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 388 | METLEN ENERGY & METALS PLC METLEN ENERGY & METALS PLC ORD EUR1 | GB00BTQGS779 | Not reported | 0.036% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 389 | AEROPORTS DE PARIS SA AEROPORTS DE PARIS SA EUR3 | FR0010340141 | Not reported | 0.035% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 390 | BURBERRY GROUP PLC BURBERRY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.0005 | GB0031743007 | Not reported | 0.035% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 391 | GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA NOK2 | NO0010582521 | Not reported | 0.035% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 392 | BARRATT REDROW PLC BARRATT REDROW PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0000811801 | Not reported | 0.035% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 393 | SYENSQO SA/NV SYENSQO SA/NV NPV | BE0974464977 | Not reported | 0.034% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 394 | LOTUS BAKERIES NV LOTUS BAKERIES NV NPV | BE0003604155 | Not reported | 0.034% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 395 | EDP RENEWABLES SA EDP RENEWABLES SA EUR5 | ES0127797019 | Not reported | 0.034% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 396 | LEG IMMOBILIEN SE LEG IMMOBILIEN SE NPV | DE000LEG1110 | Not reported | 0.033% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 397 | INDRA SISTEMAS SA INDRA SISTEMAS SA EUR0.20 SER 'A' | ES0118594417 | Not reported | 0.033% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 398 | MBANK SA MBANK SA PLN4.00 | PLBRE0000012 | Not reported | 0.033% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 399 | BARRY CALLEBAUT AG BARRY CALLEBAUT AG CHF0.02 (REGD) | CH0009002962 | Not reported | 0.032% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 400 | WAREHOUSE DE PAUW NV WAREHOUSE DE PAUW NV NPV | BE0974349814 | Not reported | 0.032% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |