Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FLBL holdings

Franklin Senior Loan ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Aug 2026

Positions

282 stored of 282 reported, largest first by weight

FLBL holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 TRILON GROUP LLC 06/06/33 US89620FAY51 89620FAY5 0.129% $1.1M Loans Corporate United States USD
202 INEOS Quattro Ho 03/14/30 XAG4770MAJ36 Not reported 0.128% $1.1M Loans Corporate United States USD
203 Dynasty Acquisit 10/31/31 US26812CAP14 26812CAP1 0.128% $1.1M Loans Corporate United States USD
204 GLOB MED RESPONS 09/11/32 US37956SAB07 37956SAB0 0.125% $1.1M Loans Corporate United States USD
205 Acrisure 06/21/3 06/21/32 US00488PAX33 00488PAX3 0.124% $1.0M Loans Corporate United States USD
206 Transdig 02/10/33 US89364MCG78 89364MCG7 0.124% $1.0M Loans Corporate United States USD
207 FRONERI U 08/31/ 07/16/32 XAG3679YAM49 Not reported 0.124% $1.0M Loans Corporate United States USD
208 ALLIED UNIVERSAL HOLDCO LLC / ALLIED UNIVERSAL FINANCE CORP UNSEAM 7.875 02/15/31 144A US019576AD90 019576AD9 0.123% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
209 QUIKRETE HOLDINGS INC QUIKHO 6.375 03/01/32 144A US74843PAA84 74843PAA8 0.121% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
210 MCGRAW-HILL EDUCATION INC MHED 7.375 09/01/31 144A US58064LAA26 58064LAA2 0.120% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
211 ALLIANT HOLDINGS INTERMEDIATE LLC / ALLIANT HOLDINGS CO-ISSUER INC ALIANT 7 01/15/31 144A US01883LAF04 01883LAF0 0.120% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
212 SP Motion Holdco 06/13/33 SP MOTION HOLDCO 06/24/33 Not reported Not reported 0.120% $1.0M Loans Corporate United States USD
213 BLUEMOUNTAIN CLO 2018-3 LTD BLUEM 2018-3A C US09630AAJ51 09630AAJ5 0.118% $1.0M Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate United States USD
214 Organon 05/19/31 05/19/31 US68621XAG88 68621XAG8 0.110% $933K Loans Corporate United States USD
215 KDCONE DEV CORP 09/07/28 KDCONE DEV CORP 08/15/28 Not reported Not reported 0.105% $890K Loans Corporate United States USD
216 BIOMARIN PHARMAC 04/27/33 US09075UAD63 09075UAD6 0.104% $882K Loans Corporate United States USD
217 Camelot US Acquisition I Co CLARIVATE (CAMEL 01/31/31 XAL2000AAF74 Not reported 0.103% $872K Loans Corporate United States USD
218 GRNT THORNTON AD 05/30/31 GRNT THORNTON AD 06/02/31 US38821UAD28 38821UAD2 0.101% $856K Loans Corporate United States USD
219 MAUSER PACKAGING SOLUTIONS HOLDING COMPANY BWY 7.875 04/15/30 144A US57763RAE71 57763RAE7 0.097% $823K Debt Corporate United States USD
220 FIRST STUDENT BI 08/15/30 US33718FAR10 33718FAR1 0.094% $796K Loans Corporate United States USD
221 Gaia Purchase 06/16/33 GAIA PURCHASER I 06/24/33 Not reported Not reported 0.094% $795K Loans Corporate United States USD
222 NEXUS BUYE 07/31/31 US65343UAH59 65343UAH5 0.091% $773K Loans Corporate United States USD
223 Forward Air Forward Air Term Loan B 450 2030-12-01 US18948EAC03 18948EAC0 0.089% $756K Loans Corporate United States USD
224 JANE STREET GROUP LLC / JSG FINANCE INC JANEST 6.125 11/01/32 144A US47077WAD02 47077WAD0 0.089% $756K Debt Corporate United States USD
225 SMYRNA READY MIX CONCRETE LLC SMYREA 8.875 11/15/31 144A US83283WAE30 83283WAE3 0.087% $738K Debt Corporate United States USD
226 KDCONE DEV CORP 09/07/28 KDCONE DEV CORP 08/15/28 Not reported Not reported 0.084% $711K Loans Corporate United States USD
227 AIR CANADA ACACN 3.875 08/15/26 144A US008911BK48 008911BK4 0.083% $700K Debt Corporate Canada USD
228 DexKo Global Inc 10/04/31 Not reported Not reported 0.081% $684K Loans Corporate United States USD
229 Froneri International Limited FRONERI INT 09/1 09/30/31 XAG3679YAK82 Not reported 0.080% $676K Loans Corporate United States USD
230 ADMI 12/23/27 T 12/23/27 US00709LAH06 00709LAH0 0.077% $653K Loans Corporate United States USD
231 NRG ENERG 04/15/33 US62937NBF33 62937NBF3 0.076% $642K Loans Corporate United States USD
232 MCKESSON MEDSURG 05/27/33 MCKESSON MEDSURG 06/09/32 Not reported Not reported 0.075% $638K Loans Corporate United States USD
233 UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS INC UVN 8.875 04/15/33 144A US914906BB78 914906BB7 0.075% $636K Debt Corporate United States USD
234 FORTRESS INTERMEDIATE 3 INC PSDO 7.5 06/01/31 144A US34966MAA09 34966MAA0 0.072% $611K Debt Corporate United States USD
235 FRONERI U 08/31/ 07/16/32 XAG3679YAM49 Not reported 0.072% $609K Loans Corporate United States USD
236 Delta TopCo, 11/ 11/30/29 US24780DAJ63 24780DAJ6 0.072% $609K Loans Corporate United States USD
237 ALBION FINANCING 1 SARL / AGGREKO HOLDINGS INC AGKLN 7 05/21/30 144A US01330AAA43 01330AAA4 0.072% $608K Debt Corporate United States USD
238 API GRO 05/16/33 US00186XAQ60 00186XAQ6 0.069% $589K Loans Corporate United States USD
239 GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC GFLCN 3.5 09/01/28 144A US36168QAM69 36168QAM6 0.069% $586K Debt Corporate Canada USD
240 INEOS US FI 11/05/28 INEOS US FIN LLC 11/08/28 US45672JAL44 45672JAL4 0.065% $552K Loans Corporate United States USD
241 GC FERRY ACQUISI 06/07/32 Not reported Not reported 0.064% $541K Loans Corporate United States USD
242 TEMPO ACQUISITIO 08/31/28 US88023HAJ95 88023HAJ9 0.063% $534K Loans Corporate United States USD
243 Essential Home 09/11/2032 Not reported Not reported 0.061% $521K Loans Corporate United States USD
244 PATHFINDER 06/20/33 PATHFINDER PWR L 06/22/33 Not reported Not reported 0.061% $518K Loans Corporate United States USD
245 PRESTIGE BRANDS 05/15/33 PRESTIGE BRANDS 06/13/33 Not reported Not reported 0.061% $518K Loans Corporate United States USD
246 PRIME SEC SERVIC 03/07/32 US03765VAQ32 03765VAQ3 0.060% $510K Loans Corporate United States USD
247 Broadstreet Partners Inc BROADSTREET PART 06/13/31 US11132VAY56 11132VAY5 0.059% $500K Loans Corporate United States USD
248 ONTARIO GAMING GTA LP / OTG CO-ISSUER INC ONGAME 8 08/01/30 144A US68306MAA71 68306MAA7 0.059% $496K Debt Corporate Canada USD
249 SCIH SALT HOLDINGS INC MORTON 4.875 05/01/28 144A US78433BAA61 78433BAA6 0.058% $494K Debt Corporate United States USD
250 ACRISURE LLC / ACRISURE FINANCE INC ACRISU 4.25 02/15/29 144A US00489LAF04 00489LAF0 0.054% $457K Debt Corporate United States USD
251 Nouryon F 04/03/ 04/03/28 XAN8232NAL19 Not reported 0.054% $455K Loans Corporate United States USD
252 FRONERI U 08/31/ 07/16/32 XAG3679YAM49 Not reported 0.053% $452K Loans Corporate United States USD
253 Peer Holding III 10/28/30 XAN6872NAM82 Not reported 0.047% $395K Loans Corporate United States USD
254 NEON MAPLE PURCH 11/17/31 US69425BAD91 69425BAD9 0.045% $381K Loans Corporate United States USD
255 CEMEX-CEMENTOS MEXICANOS SAB DE CV CEMEX 5.2 09/17/30 144A US151290BX00 151290BX0 0.044% $376K Debt Corporate Mexico USD
256 BAUSCH + LOMB CORP BLCOCN 8.375 10/01/28 144A US071705AA56 071705AA5 0.044% $370K Debt Corporate Canada USD
257 Hexion Holdings 03/15/30 US42829JAB52 42829JAB5 0.043% $363K Loans Corporate United States USD
258 KEENOVA THERAPEUTICS PLC Not reported Not reported 0.042% $359K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Cor 10/04/31 US21882DAB64 21882DAB6 0.042% $357K Loans Corporate United States USD
260 CSC ServiceWorks 09/04/30 Not reported Not reported 0.042% $353K Loans Corporate United States USD
261 ADI GLOB DISTR F 06/11/33 Not reported Not reported 0.036% $308K Loans Corporate United States USD
262 MPH Acquisition Holdings LLC MPH ACQUISITION 12/31/30 US55328HAP64 55328HAP6 0.036% $307K Loans Corporate United States USD
263 QXO Bldg Prod 04/30/32 US07368RAM34 07368RAM3 0.035% $300K Loans Corporate United States USD
264 JANE STREET GROUP LLC / JSG FINANCE INC JANEST 4.5 11/15/29 144A US47077WAA62 47077WAA6 0.035% $293K Debt Corporate United States USD
265 Reverb Buyer Inc 11/01/30 Not reported Not reported 0.033% $279K Loans Corporate United States USD
266 GRAFTECH FINANCE INC EAF 4.625 12/23/29 144A US384311AC08 384311AC0 0.030% $256K Debt Corporate United States USD
267 LCM XVIII LP LCM 18A CR US50188GAV59 50188GAV5 0.030% $254K Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
268 GREAT CANADIAN GAMING CORP GCCN 8.75 11/15/29 144A US389925AA64 389925AA6 0.030% $250K Debt Corporate Canada USD
269 ADMI 12/23/27 T 12/23/27 US00709LAL18 00709LAL1 0.025% $215K Loans Corporate United States USD
270 Raven Acquisitio 11/19/31 US75419XAD66 75419XAD6 0.022% $191K Loans Corporate United States USD
271 Medical Solution 11/01/28 US58462QAH48 58462QAH4 0.022% $187K Loans Corporate United States USD
272 Charlotte Buyer 06/30/31 Not reported Not reported 0.022% $187K Loans Corporate United States USD
273 VMED O2 UK FINANCING I PLC VMED 4.25 01/31/31 144A US92858RAA86 92858RAA8 0.020% $173K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
274 CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION HOLDINGS INC NOVHOL 6.75 04/15/32 144A US18972EAD76 18972EAD7 0.018% $155K Debt Corporate United States USD
275 CHENIERE ENERGY INC LNG 4.625 10/15/28 US16411RAK59 16411RAK5 0.018% $150K Debt Corporate United States USD
276 LaserShip, 08/10 08/10/29 Not reported Not reported 0.013% $106K Loans Corporate United States USD
277 SIGNIA AEROSPAC 12/11/31 US82670NAH98 82670NAH9 0.012% $100K Loans Corporate United States USD
278 TRILON GROUP LLC 06/06/33 US89620FAZ27 89620FAZ2 0.011% $97K Loans Corporate United States USD
279 Camelot US Acquisition I Co CLARIVATE (CAMEL 01/31/31 XAL2000AAF74 Not reported 0.009% $80K Loans Corporate United States USD
280 DIRECTV FINANCING LLC / DIRECTV FINANCING CO-OBLIGOR INC DTV 5.875 08/15/27 144A US25461LAA08 25461LAA0 0.006% $47K Debt Corporate United States USD
281 HUB Internationa 06/20/30 US44332EAZ97 44332EAZ9 0.003% $27K Loans Corporate United States USD
282 PAR HEALTH INC COM Not reported Not reported 0.003% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme