Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FEZ holdings

State Street SPDR EURO STOXX 50 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

53 stored of 53 reported, largest first by weight

FEZ holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 ASML Holding NV NL0010273215 Not reported 10.385% $451.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
2 Siemens AG DE0007236101 Not reported 4.664% $202.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
3 Banco Santander SA ES0113900J37 Not reported 4.012% $174.5M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
4 Schneider Electric SE FR0000121972 Not reported 3.722% $161.9M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
5 Allianz SE DE0008404005 Not reported 3.560% $154.9M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
6 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 Not reported 3.500% $152.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
7 Iberdrola SA ES0144580Y14 Not reported 3.103% $135.0M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
8 SAP SE DE0007164600 Not reported 3.063% $133.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
9 Siemens Energy AG DE000ENER6Y0 Not reported 3.048% $132.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
10 Safran SA FR0000073272 Not reported 2.880% $125.3M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
11 Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA ES0113211835 Not reported 2.785% $121.1M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
12 LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE FR0000121014 Not reported 2.701% $117.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
13 UniCredit SpA IT0005239360 Not reported 2.667% $116.0M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
14 Airbus SE NL0000235190 Not reported 2.587% $112.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
15 Air Liquide SA FR0000120073 Not reported 2.493% $108.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
16 Infineon Technologies AG DE0006231004 Not reported 2.411% $104.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
17 BNP Paribas SA FR0000131104 Not reported 2.397% $104.3M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
18 L'Oreal SA FR0000120321 Not reported 2.085% $90.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
19 Intesa Sanpaolo SpA IT0000072618 Not reported 2.080% $90.5M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
20 Sanofi SA FR0000120578 Not reported 1.907% $82.9M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
21 Deutsche Telekom AG DE0005557508 Not reported 1.867% $81.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
22 ING Groep NV NL0011821202 Not reported 1.826% $79.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
23 Enel SpA IT0003128367 Not reported 1.765% $76.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
24 AXA SA FR0000120628 Not reported 1.748% $76.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
25 Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV BE0974293251 Not reported 1.688% $73.4M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
26 Vinci SA FR0000125486 Not reported 1.682% $73.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
27 Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen DE0008430026 Not reported 1.402% $61.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
28 Industria de Diseno Textil SA ES0148396007 Not reported 1.385% $60.2M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
29 Deutsche Bank AG DE0005140008 Not reported 1.279% $55.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
30 Nordea Bank Abp FI4000297767 Not reported 1.277% $55.5M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
31 Hermes International SCA FR0000052292 Not reported 1.269% $55.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
32 EssilorLuxottica SA FR0000121667 Not reported 1.161% $50.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
33 Argenx SE NL0010832176 Not reported 1.140% $49.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
34 Deutsche Post AG DE0005552004 Not reported 1.135% $49.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
35 Prosus NV NL0013654783 Not reported 1.089% $47.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
36 Bayer AG DE000BAY0017 Not reported 1.075% $46.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
37 Rheinmetall AG DE0007030009 Not reported 1.044% $45.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
38 Danone SA FR0000120644 Not reported 1.038% $45.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
39 Deutsche Boerse AG DE0005810055 Not reported 1.006% $43.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
40 Eni SpA IT0003132476 Not reported 0.944% $41.1M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
41 BASF SE DE000BASF111 Not reported 0.944% $41.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
42 Cie de Saint-Gobain SA FR0000125007 Not reported 0.892% $38.8M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
43 Ferrari NV NL0011585146 Not reported 0.876% $38.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
44 adidas AG DE000A1EWWW0 Not reported 0.730% $31.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
45 Mercedes-Benz Group AG DE0007100000 Not reported 0.715% $31.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
46 Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV NL0011794037 Not reported 0.704% $30.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
47 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 0.608% $26.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
48 Adyen NV NL0012969182 Not reported 0.584% $25.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
49 Bayerische Motoren Werke AG DE0005190003 Not reported 0.362% $15.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
50 Volkswagen AG DE0007664039 Not reported 0.327% $14.2M Equity (preferred) Corporate Germany EUR
51 Wolters Kluwer NV NL0000395903 Not reported 0.297% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
52 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.066% $2.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
53 Eurex Deutschland EURO STOXX 50 SEP26 Not reported Not reported 0.006% $270K Equity derivatives Other Germany EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme