Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FEDM holdings

Northern Trust ESG & Climate Developed Markets ex-US Core ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

254 stored of 254 reported, largest first by weight

FEDM holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 National Bank of Canada CA6330671034 633067103 0.340% $269K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
102 BNP Paribas SA FR0000131104 Not reported 0.336% $266K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
103 Mercedes-Benz Group AG DE0007100000 Not reported 0.333% $263K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
104 EQT AB SE0012853455 Not reported 0.332% $263K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
105 AXA SA FR0000120628 Not reported 0.330% $261K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
106 Terna - Rete Elettrica Nazionale IT0003242622 Not reported 0.329% $260K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
107 Segro plc GB00B5ZN1N88 Not reported 0.329% $260K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
108 Evolution Mining Ltd. AU000000EVN4 Not reported 0.327% $259K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
109 Atlas Copco AB Atlas Copco AB, Class A SE0017486889 Not reported 0.326% $258K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
110 EDP SA PTEDP0AM0009 Not reported 0.326% $258K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
111 Asahi Group Holdings Ltd. JP3116000005 Not reported 0.324% $256K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
112 Fast Retailing Co. Ltd. JP3802300008 Not reported 0.310% $246K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
113 Central Japan Railway Co. JP3566800003 Not reported 0.310% $245K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
114 Cie Financiere Richemont SA Cie Financiere Richemont SA (Registered) CH0210483332 Not reported 0.307% $243K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
115 Daiwa Securities Group, Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.304% $241K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
116 Brambles Ltd. AU000000BXB1 Not reported 0.303% $239K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
117 Japan Post Holdings Co. Ltd. JP3752900005 Not reported 0.301% $238K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
118 Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield FR0013326246 Not reported 0.300% $237K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
119 Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen (Registered) DE0008430026 Not reported 0.298% $236K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
120 Kubota Corp. JP3266400005 Not reported 0.296% $235K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
121 Nitto Denko Corp. JP3684000007 Not reported 0.285% $226K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
122 Siemens Healthineers AG DE000SHL1006 Not reported 0.284% $224K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
123 CGI, Inc. CA12532H1047 12532H104 0.281% $222K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
124 Kingspan Group plc IE0004927939 Not reported 0.280% $222K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
125 SoftBank Group Corp. JP3436100006 Not reported 0.276% $218K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
126 Symrise AG Symrise AG, Class A DE000SYM9999 Not reported 0.273% $216K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
127 Sonova Holding AG Sonova Holding AG (Registered) CH0012549785 Not reported 0.270% $213K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
128 Swiss Re AG CH0126881561 Not reported 0.268% $212K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
129 Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. JP3885780001 Not reported 0.266% $210K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
130 ASR Nederland NV NL0011872643 Not reported 0.263% $208K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
131 Scentre Group AU000000SCG8 Not reported 0.259% $205K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
132 Aena SME SA ES0105046017 Not reported 0.247% $196K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
133 Bunzl plc GB00B0744B38 Not reported 0.243% $192K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
134 Akzo Nobel NV NL0013267909 Not reported 0.238% $188K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
135 Rentokil Initial plc GB00B082RF11 Not reported 0.237% $188K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
136 Orsted A/S DK0060094928 Not reported 0.234% $185K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
137 Severn Trent plc GB00B1FH8J72 Not reported 0.224% $177K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
138 Nomura Research Institute Ltd. JP3762800005 Not reported 0.223% $177K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
139 Panasonic Holdings Corp. JP3866800000 Not reported 0.221% $175K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
140 Tokyo Electron Ltd. JP3571400005 Not reported 0.220% $174K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
141 Tokio Marine Holdings, Inc. JP3910660004 Not reported 0.219% $173K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
142 Asahi Kasei Corp. JP3111200006 Not reported 0.219% $173K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
143 Carrefour SA FR0000120172 Not reported 0.217% $172K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
144 Roche Holding AG CH1499059983 Not reported 0.217% $171K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
145 Tenaris SA LU2598331598 Not reported 0.212% $167K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
146 Bank of Montreal CA0636711016 063671101 0.211% $167K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
147 Epiroc AB Epiroc AB, Class A SE0015658109 Not reported 0.209% $165K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
148 GEA Group AG DE0006602006 Not reported 0.207% $163K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
149 CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust SG1M51904654 Not reported 0.204% $162K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
150 Daiichi Sankyo Co. Ltd. JP3475350009 Not reported 0.200% $158K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
151 Mitsubishi Electric Corp. JP3902400005 Not reported 0.192% $152K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
152 Toyota Motor Corp. JP3633400001 Not reported 0.192% $152K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
153 Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB SE0000872095 Not reported 0.189% $150K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
154 Komatsu Ltd. JP3304200003 Not reported 0.189% $149K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
155 Brookfield Asset Management Ltd. Brookfield Asset Management Ltd., Class A CA1130041058 113004105 0.189% $149K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
156 BHP Group Ltd. AU000000BHP4 Not reported 0.186% $147K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
157 SKF AB SKF AB, Class B SE0000108227 Not reported 0.186% $147K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
158 Asics Corp. JP3118000003 Not reported 0.185% $146K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
159 Aristocrat Leisure Ltd. AU000000ALL7 Not reported 0.184% $146K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
160 CSL Ltd. AU000000CSL8 Not reported 0.182% $144K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
161 Imperial Oil Ltd. CA4530384086 453038408 0.177% $140K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
162 Shimano, Inc. JP3358000002 Not reported 0.176% $139K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
163 Sekisui House Ltd. JP3420600003 Not reported 0.174% $138K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
164 WSP Global, Inc. CA92938W2022 92938W202 0.174% $138K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
165 Loblaw Cos. Ltd. CA5394811015 539481101 0.169% $133K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
166 Rakuten Group, Inc. JP3967200001 Not reported 0.162% $128K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
167 LY Corp. JP3933800009 Not reported 0.156% $124K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
168 Heineken NV NL0000009165 Not reported 0.151% $120K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
169 Mitsubishi HC Capital, Inc. JP3499800005 Not reported 0.150% $118K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
170 Hermes International Hermes International SCA FR0000052292 Not reported 0.149% $118K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
171 Carlsberg A/S Carlsberg A/S, Class B DK0010181759 Not reported 0.146% $115K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
172 Fresnillo plc GB00B2QPKJ12 Not reported 0.144% $114K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
173 East Japan Railway Co. JP3783600004 Not reported 0.143% $113K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
174 Amundi SA FR0004125920 Not reported 0.141% $112K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
175 Wolters Kluwer NV NL0000395903 Not reported 0.140% $111K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
176 TOPPAN Holdings, Inc. JP3629000005 890747108 0.137% $108K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
177 MTR Corp. Ltd. HK0066009694 Not reported 0.131% $103K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
178 Kone OYJ Kone OYJ, Class B FI0009013403 Not reported 0.129% $102K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
179 Getlink SE FR0010533075 Not reported 0.126% $100K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
180 United Utilities Group plc GB00B39J2M42 Not reported 0.126% $99K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
181 Lloyds Banking Group plc GB0008706128 Not reported 0.125% $99K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
182 Xero Ltd. NZXROE0001S2 Not reported 0.119% $94K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand AUD
183 SBI Holdings, Inc. JP3436120004 Not reported 0.118% $93K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
184 Schroders plc GB00BP9LHF23 Not reported 0.115% $91K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
185 Jeronimo Martins SGPS SA PTJMT0AE0001 Not reported 0.109% $86K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
186 IGM Financial, Inc. CA4495861060 449586106 0.108% $85K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
187 National Australia Bank Ltd. AU000000NAB4 Not reported 0.106% $84K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
188 Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd. HK0027032686 Not reported 0.105% $83K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
189 Telefonica SA ES0178430E18 879382109 0.102% $80K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
190 EDP Renewables SA ES0127797019 Not reported 0.098% $77K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
191 Olympus Corp. JP3201200007 Not reported 0.097% $77K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
192 Aegon Ltd. BMG0112X1056 Not reported 0.095% $75K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda EUR
193 TELUS Corp. CA87971M1032 87971M103 0.095% $75K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
194 Sands China Ltd. KYG7800X1079 Not reported 0.093% $74K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
195 Nissan Motor Co. Ltd. JP3672400003 Not reported 0.092% $72K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
196 Fortescue Ltd. AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.091% $72K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
197 CF SECURED LLC Treasury Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.087% $69K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
198 Singapore Telecommunications Ltd. SG1T75931496 Not reported 0.086% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
199 Daifuku Co. Ltd. JP3497400006 Not reported 0.086% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
200 UniCredit SpA IT0005239360 Not reported 0.081% $64K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme