FDHY holdings
Fidelity Enhanced High Yield ETF
Positions
301 stored of 301 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ENPRO INC ENPRO INC 6.125% 06/01/2033 144A | US29355XAH08 | 29355XAH0 | 0.176% | $916K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | OAK-EAGLE ACQUIRECO INC OAK-EAGLE ACQUIRECO INC 7.25% 07/01/2033 144A | US67124CAA18 | 67124CAA1 | 0.175% | $912K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | FAIR ISAAC CORPORATION FAIR ISAAC CORPORATION 6% 05/15/2033 144A | US303250AG98 | 303250AG9 | 0.173% | $901K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CCO HLDGS CAP CORP CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP 4.5% 06/01/2033 144A | US1248EPCL57 | 1248EPCL5 | 0.170% | $889K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | BKV UPSTREAM MIDSTREAM LLC BKV UPSTREAM MIDSTREAM LLC 7.5% 10/15/2030 144A | US05619CAA36 | 05619CAA3 | 0.166% | $867K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | ESAB CORP ESAB CORP 5.625% 04/01/2031 144A | US29605JAB26 | 29605JAB2 | 0.161% | $839K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | POST HOLDINGS INC POST HLDGS INC 4.625% 04/15/2030 144A | US737446AQ74 | 737446AQ7 | 0.161% | $839K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | ENVIRI CORP ENVIRI CORP 5.75% 07/31/2027 144A | US415864AM90 | 415864AM9 | 0.160% | $835K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | DBR LAND HOLDINGS LLC DBR LAND HOLDINGS LLC 6.25% 12/01/2030 144A | US24024BAA52 | 24024BAA5 | 0.160% | $833K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | LAMAR MEDIA CORP LAMAR MEDIA CORP 5.375% 11/01/2033 144A | US513075CA73 | 513075CA7 | 0.159% | $832K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | CHEMOURS CO/THE CHEMOURS CO/THE 7.875% 03/15/2034 144A | US163851AL27 | 163851AL2 | 0.157% | $822K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | AECOM AECOM 6% 08/01/2033 144A | US00766TAE01 | 00766TAE0 | 0.155% | $811K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | LGI HOMES INC LGI HOMES INC 4% 07/15/2029 144A | US50187TAF30 | 50187TAF3 | 0.155% | $807K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | NCL CORP LTD NCL CORP LTD 6.25% 09/15/2033 144A | US62886HBZ38 | 62886HBZ3 | 0.154% | $805K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 215 | FMG RESOURCES AUG'06 PTY LTD FMG RES AUGUST 2006 PTY LTD 6.125% 04/15/2032 144A | US30251GBE61 | 30251GBE6 | 0.154% | $802K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 216 | MAIN STREET CAPITAL CORP MAIN STR CAP CORP 5.4% 08/15/2028 | US56035LAK08 | 56035LAK0 | 0.153% | $797K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | ALLIANCE RESOURCE OPER L P / ALLIANCE RESOURCE FIN CORP ALLIANCE RESOURCE OPER L P / ALLIANCE RESOURCE FIN CORP 8.625% 06/15/2029 144A | US01879NAC92 | 01879NAC9 | 0.153% | $796K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | EUSHI FINANCE INC EUSHI FINANCE INC 6.125%/VAR 04/01/2056 | US29882DAC74 | 29882DAC7 | 0.150% | $784K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | STONEX ESCROW ISSUER LLC STONEX ESCROW ISSUER LLC 6.875% 07/15/2032 144A | US86189AAA79 | 86189AAA7 | 0.148% | $774K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | NEXSTAR MEDIA INC NEXSTAR MEDIA INC 7.25% 04/15/2034 144A | US65346UAA79 | 65346UAA7 | 0.147% | $770K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP 5.875% 06/01/2034 144A | US29261AAF75 | 29261AAF7 | 0.147% | $770K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | ACADEMY LTD ACADEMY LTD 5.875% 05/15/2031 144A | US00401YAB65 | 00401YAB6 | 0.147% | $765K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | MAREX GROUP PLC MAREX GROUP PLC 5.68% 04/21/2031 | US566539AD47 | 566539AD4 | 0.142% | $740K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 224 | ALLIANT HLDGS INTERMEDIATE LLC/ALLIANT HLDGS CO-ISSUER ALLIANT HLDGS INTERMEDIATE LLC/ALLIANT HLDGS CO-ISSUER 7% 01/15/2031 144A | US01883LAF04 | 01883LAF0 | 0.141% | $736K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | HOWARD HUGHES CORP HOWARD HUGHES CORP 4.375% 02/01/2031 144A | US44267DAF42 | 44267DAF4 | 0.140% | $730K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | ALLISON TRANSMISSION INC ALLISON TRANSMISSION INC 5.875% 12/01/2033 144A | US019736AH02 | 019736AH0 | 0.139% | $727K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | LEVEL 3 FINANCING INC LEVEL 3 FINANCING INC 7.5% 02/15/2037 144A | US527298CR26 | 527298CR2 | 0.139% | $727K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | VIASAT INC VIASAT INC 7.5% 05/30/2031 144A | US92552VAR15 | 92552VAR1 | 0.137% | $717K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC 7% 05/28/2030 144A | US29261HAB15 | 29261HAB1 | 0.137% | $715K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 230 | SUNOCO LP SUNOCO LP 6.625% 08/15/2032 144A | US86765KAL35 | 86765KAL3 | 0.137% | $715K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | PLS GROUP LIMITED PLS GROUP LIMITED 6.875% 05/01/2031 144A | US69393GAA22 | 69393GAA2 | 0.137% | $713K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 232 | ALLEGIANT TRAVEL CO ALLEGIANT TRAVEL CO 7.25% 08/15/2027 144A | US01748XAD49 | 01748XAD4 | 0.132% | $688K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | THOR INDUSTRIES INC THOR INDUSTRIES INC 4% 10/15/2029 144A | US885160AA99 | 885160AA9 | 0.128% | $669K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | TRANSDIGM INC TRANSDIGM INC 6.125% 07/31/2034 144A | US893647CB10 | 893647CB1 | 0.128% | $667K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | CONSENSUS CLOUD SOLUTIONS INC CONSENSUS CLOUD SOLUTIONS INC 6.5% 10/15/2028 144A | US20848VAB18 | 20848VAB1 | 0.128% | $666K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | FOCUS FINANCIAL PARTNERS LLC FOCUS FINANCIAL PARTNERS LLC 6.75% 09/15/2031 144A | US34417VAA52 | 34417VAA5 | 0.124% | $646K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | EF HOLDCO / EF CAYMAN HOLD / ELLINGTON FIN REIT CAYMAN/TRS / EF CAYMAN NON-MTM EF HOLDCO / EF CAYMAN HOLD / ELLINGTON FIN REIT CAYMAN/TRS / EF CAYMAN NON-MTM 7.375% 09/30/2030 144A | US31574BAA44 | 31574BAA4 | 0.122% | $639K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC 4.125% 06/30/2028 144A | US05605HAB69 | 05605HAB6 | 0.122% | $638K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | SMYRNA READY MIX CONCRETE LLC SMYRNA READY MIX CONCRETE LLC 8.875% 11/15/2031 144A | US83283WAE30 | 83283WAE3 | 0.121% | $632K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | LIGHT and WONDER INTERNATIONAL INC LIGHT and WONDER INTERNATIONAL INC 6.25% 10/01/2033 144A | US531968AB19 | 531968AB1 | 0.119% | $623K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | TRANSDIGM INC TRANSDIGM INC 6.375% 03/01/2029 144A | US893647BU00 | 893647BU0 | 0.119% | $619K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | METHANEX US OPERATIONS INC METHANEX US OPERATIONS INC 6.25% 03/15/2032 144A | US59151LAA44 | 59151LAA4 | 0.118% | $618K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | AMERIGAS PARTNERS LP / AMERIGAS FINANCE CORP AMERIGAS PARTN LP/AMERIGAS FIN 9.375% 06/01/2028 144A | US030981AM61 | 030981AM6 | 0.118% | $617K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | COREWEAVE INC COREWEAVE INC 9% 02/01/2031 144A | US21873SAC26 | 21873SAC2 | 0.118% | $613K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | MARRIOTT OWNERSHIP RESORTS INC MARRIOTT OWNERSHIP RESORTS INC 6.5% 10/01/2033 144A | US57164PAK21 | 57164PAK2 | 0.118% | $613K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | BRINKS CO BRINKS CO 6.5% 06/15/2029 144A | US109696AC87 | 109696AC8 | 0.116% | $605K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | BRANDYWINE OPER PARTNERSHIP LP BRANDYWINE OPER PARTNERSHIP LP 6.125% 01/15/2031 | US105340AT03 | 105340AT0 | 0.115% | $600K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | HARVEST MIDSTREAM I LP HARVEST MIDSTREAM I LP 7.5% 05/15/2032 144A | US417558AB90 | 417558AB9 | 0.112% | $587K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | PAR PETROLEUM, LLC PAR PETROLEUM LLC 7.375% 06/01/2034 144A | US70178JAB35 | 70178JAB3 | 0.112% | $583K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | CRANE NXT CO CRANE NXT CO 4.2% 03/15/2048 | US224399AT28 | 224399AT2 | 0.110% | $574K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP INC PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP INC 5.625% 03/01/2034 144A | US71376LAH33 | 71376LAH3 | 0.109% | $567K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | STENA INTERNATIONAL SA STENA INTERNATIONAL SA 7.625% 02/15/2031 144A | US85858EAE32 | 85858EAE3 | 0.102% | $532K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 253 | CNX RESOURCES CORP CNX RESOURCES CORP 5.875% 03/01/2034 144A | US12653CAM01 | 12653CAM0 | 0.101% | $527K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC 9.875% 08/15/2030 144A | US53219LAV18 | 53219LAV1 | 0.100% | $520K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | HA SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL INC HA SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL INC 6.15% 01/15/2031 | US40408AAA97 | 40408AAA9 | 0.099% | $514K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP 6.625% 03/15/2030 144A | US225310AS06 | 225310AS0 | 0.096% | $504K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | AXON ENTERPRISE INC AXON ENTERPRISE INC 6.25% 03/15/2033 144A | US05464CAD39 | 05464CAD3 | 0.096% | $502K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | ALLIANT HLDGS INTERMEDIATE LLC/ALLIANT HLDGS CO-ISSUER ALLIANT HLDGS INTERMEDIATE LLC/ALLIANT HLDGS CO-ISSUER 6.5% 10/01/2031 144A | US01883LAG86 | 01883LAG8 | 0.096% | $501K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | CHEMOURS CO/THE CHEMOURS CO/THE 5.75% 11/15/2028 144A | US163851AF58 | 163851AF5 | 0.096% | $499K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | WYNDHAM HOTELS and RESORTS INC WYNDHAM HOTELS and RESORTS INC 4.375% 08/15/2028 144A | US98311AAB17 | 98311AAB1 | 0.094% | $493K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION HOLDINGS INC CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION HOLDINGS INC 6.875% 01/15/2030 144A | US18972EAC93 | 18972EAC9 | 0.094% | $492K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | CONCENTRIX CORP CONCENTRIX CORP 6.5% 03/01/2029 | US20602DAD30 | 20602DAD3 | 0.094% | $491K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | ENDO FINANCE HOLDINGS INC ENDO FINANCE HOLDINGS INC 8.5% 04/15/2031 144A | US29281RAA77 | 29281RAA7 | 0.094% | $490K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION HOLDINGS INC CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION HOLDINGS INC 6.625% 04/15/2029 144A | US18972EAA38 | 18972EAA3 | 0.092% | $479K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | ZEGONA FINANCE PLC ZEGONA FINANCE PLC 8.625% 07/15/2029 144A | US98927UAA51 | 98927UAA5 | 0.091% | $473K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 266 | DAVITA INC DAVITA INC 3.75% 02/15/2031 144A | US23918KAT51 | 23918KAT5 | 0.089% | $465K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | KODIAK GAS SERVICES LLC KODIAK GAS SERVICES LLC 5.875% 04/01/2031 144A | US50012LAF13 | 50012LAF1 | 0.089% | $463K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC 4.25% 02/01/2032 144A | US12008RAP29 | 12008RAP2 | 0.088% | $460K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | RHP HOTEL PPTYS LP and RHP FIN CORP RHP HOTEL PPTYS LP and RHP FIN CORP 5.75% 03/15/2034 144A | US74984CAA62 | 74984CAA6 | 0.086% | $446K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | MINERAL RESOURCES LTD MINERAL RESOURCES LTD 6% 05/01/2032 144A | US603051AG84 | 603051AG8 | 0.079% | $413K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 271 | ALPHA GENERATION LLC ALPHA GENERATION LLC 6.75% 10/15/2032 144A | US02073LAA98 | 02073LAA9 | 0.077% | $404K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | PAGAYA US HOLDINGS CO LLC PAGAYA US HOLDINGS CO LLC 8.875% 08/01/2030 144A | US69549FAC32 | 69549FAC3 | 0.075% | $391K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | GGAM FINANCE LTD GGAM FINANCE LTD 6.875% 04/15/2029 144A | US36170JAD81 | 36170JAD8 | 0.075% | $390K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 274 | EMRLD BORROWER LP / EMERALD CO-ISSUER INC EMRLD BORROWER LP / EMERALD CO-ISSUER INC 6.75% 07/15/2031 144A | US26873CAB81 | 26873CAB8 | 0.074% | $387K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | CQP HOLDCO LP / BIP-V CHINOOK HOLDCO LLC CQP HOLDCO LP / BIP-V CHINOOK HOLDCO LLC 7.5% 12/15/2033 144A | US12657NAB64 | 12657NAB6 | 0.074% | $387K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | ALBERTSONS COS LLC / SAFEWAY INC / NEW ALBERTSONS INC / ALBERTSONS LLC ALBERTSONS COS LLC / SAFEWAY INC / NEW ALBERTSONS INC / ALBERTSONS LLC 5.5% 03/31/2031 144A | US01309QAC24 | 01309QAC2 | 0.073% | $379K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP NY COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP NY 7.125% 02/01/2033 144A | US199333AK12 | 199333AK1 | 0.070% | $365K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP TENET HEALTHCARE CORP 6% 11/15/2033 144A | US88033GDV95 | 88033GDV9 | 0.069% | $358K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC 6.375% 06/15/2034 144A | US387328AG24 | 387328AG2 | 0.067% | $352K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | GLOBAL PARTNERS LP / GLP FIN CORP GLOBAL PARTNERS LP / GLP FIN CORP 8.25% 01/15/2032 144A | US37954FAK03 | 37954FAK0 | 0.067% | $352K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | UNICREDIT SPA UNICREDIT SPA 7.296%/VAR 04/02/2034 144A | US904678AQ20 | 904678AQ2 | 0.066% | $346K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 282 | ARDAGH METAL PACKAGING FINANCE USA LLC/ARDAGH METAL PACKAGING FINANCE PLC ARDAGH METAL PACKAGING FINANCE USA LLC/ARDAGH METAL PACKAGING FINANCE PLC 6.25% 01/30/2031 144A | US03969YAD04 | 03969YAD0 | 0.063% | $328K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | NORTHERN OIL AND GAS INC NORTHERN OIL AND GAS INC 7.875% 10/15/2033 144A | US665531AL37 | 665531AL3 | 0.062% | $325K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC 6% 08/15/2033 144A | US852234AU71 | 852234AU7 | 0.058% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | HERC HOLDINGS INC HERC HOLDINGS INC 5.75% 03/15/2031 144A | US42704LAH78 | 42704LAH7 | 0.057% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | NRG ENERGY INC NRG ENERGY INC 5.875% 05/15/2034 144A | US629377DF68 | 629377DF6 | 0.050% | $263K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | MITER BRANDS ACQUISITION HOLDCO INC / MIWD BORROWER LLC MITER BRANDS ACQUISITION HOLDCO INC / MIWD BORROWER LLC 6.75% 04/01/2032 144A | US60672JAA79 | 60672JAA7 | 0.045% | $236K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | WAYFAIR LLC WAYFAIR LLC 7.125% 05/31/2034 144A | US94419NAD93 | 94419NAD9 | 0.035% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | INSULET CORP INSULET CORP 6.5% 04/01/2033 144A | US45784PAL58 | 45784PAL5 | 0.032% | $168K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | TRANSDIGM INC TRANSDIGM INC 6.25% 01/31/2034 144A | US893647BZ96 | 893647BZ9 | 0.026% | $138K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | BOMBARDIER INC BOMBARDIER INC 7.25% 07/01/2031 144A | US097751CB51 | 097751CB5 | 0.026% | $137K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 292 | GREYSTAR REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC GREYSTAR REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC 7.75% 09/01/2030 144A | US39807UAD81 | 39807UAD8 | 0.026% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | DIRECTV FINANCING LLC / DIRECTV FINANCING CO-OBLIGOR INC DIRECTV FINANCING LLC / CO-OBLIGOR INC 5.875% 08/15/2027 144A | US25461LAA08 | 25461LAA0 | 0.026% | $133K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | OUTFRONT MEDIA CAP LLC / OUTFRONT MEDIA CAP CORP OUTFRONT MEDIA CAP LLC / OUTFRONT MEDIA CAP CORP 4.25% 01/15/2029 144A | US69007TAE47 | 69007TAE4 | 0.020% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CCO HLDGS CAP CORP CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP 4.25% 02/01/2031 144A | US1248EPCK74 | 1248EPCK7 | 0.013% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | LIGHT and WONDER INTERNATIONAL INC LIGHT and WONDER INTERNATIONAL INC 7.25% 11/15/2029 144A | US80874YBE95 | 80874YBE9 | 0.009% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | US FOODS INC US FOODS INC 4.75% 02/15/2029 144A | US90290MAD39 | 90290MAD3 | 0.009% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE US 10YR NOTE FUT (CBT)SEP26 TYU6 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $14K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE US 2YR NOTE (CBT) FUT SEP26 TUU6 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $6K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE US 5YR NOTE (CBT) FUT SEP26 FVU6 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $4K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |