Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FDEV holdings

Fidelity International Multifactor ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

204 stored of 204 reported, largest first by weight

FDEV holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 BANK HAPOALIM B M BANK HAPOALIM LTD (REG) IL0006625771 Not reported 0.392% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
102 SECOM CO LTD JP3421800008 Not reported 0.391% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
103 RIO TINTO PLC GB0007188757 Not reported 0.388% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
104 BOUYGUES SA BOUYGUES ORD FR0000120503 Not reported 0.385% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
105 UNICAJA BANCO UNICAJA BANCO SA ES0180907000 Not reported 0.375% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
106 AVIVA PLC GB00BPQY8M80 Not reported 0.375% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
107 PRUDENTIAL PLC GB0007099541 Not reported 0.369% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
108 GAMES WORKSHOP GROUP PLC GAMES WORKSHOP GROUP CO PLC GB0003718474 Not reported 0.368% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
109 SPIE SA FR0012757854 Not reported 0.368% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
110 ACCELLERON INDUSTRIES LTD CH1169360919 Not reported 0.363% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
111 HANNOVER RUECK SA HANNOVER RUECKVERSICHERUNGS SE(REGD) DE0008402215 Not reported 0.362% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
112 SONOVA HLDG AG CH0012549785 Not reported 0.362% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
113 NITERRA CO LTD JP3738600000 Not reported 0.359% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
114 MAPFRE SA ES0124244E34 Not reported 0.358% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
115 EIFFAGE SA EIFFAGE SA (FORM FOUGEROLLE) FR0000130452 Not reported 0.355% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
116 GEA GROUP AG DE0006602006 Not reported 0.353% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
117 POWER CORP OF CANADA POWER CORP OF CANADA SUB VTG CA7392391016 739239101 0.353% $999K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
118 AL SYDBANK DK0010311471 Not reported 0.349% $989K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
119 GEBERIT AG GEBERIT AG (REG) CH0030170408 Not reported 0.345% $978K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
120 WASHINGTON H SOUL PATTINSON and CO LTD AU000000SOL3 Not reported 0.345% $976K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
121 DASSAULT AVIATION SA FR0014004L86 Not reported 0.343% $971K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
122 TALANX AG TALANX AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT DE000TLX1005 Not reported 0.342% $968K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
123 KNORR-BREMSE AG DE000KBX1006 Not reported 0.340% $963K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
124 FOOD and LIFE COMPANIES LTD JP3397150008 Not reported 0.335% $950K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
125 WOLTERS KLUWER NV NL0000395903 Not reported 0.331% $939K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
126 NKT AS DK0010287663 Not reported 0.327% $925K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
127 TECHNOLOGY ONE LIMITED AU000000TNE8 Not reported 0.324% $919K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
128 INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL INDITEX SA INDITEX SA ES0148396007 Not reported 0.320% $906K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
129 MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD IL0006954379 Not reported 0.320% $906K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
130 ACKERMANS and VAN HAAREN NV ACKERMANS and VAN HAAREN SA BE0003764785 Not reported 0.316% $896K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
131 ASSA ABLOY AB ASSA ABLOY AB SER B SE0007100581 Not reported 0.316% $895K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
132 BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC JP3778630008 Not reported 0.315% $892K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
133 NISSAN CHEMICAL CORP JP3670800006 Not reported 0.315% $891K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
134 MEDIBANK PRIVATE LIMITED AU000000MPL3 Not reported 0.313% $886K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
135 IG GROUP HOLDINGS PLC IG GROUP HLDGS PLC GB00B06QFB75 Not reported 0.311% $882K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
136 DAI NIPPON PRINTING LTD JAPAN DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD JP3493800001 Not reported 0.307% $870K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
137 BALFOUR BEATTY PLC GB0000961622 Not reported 0.306% $865K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
138 PANDORA A/S DK0060252690 Not reported 0.304% $862K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
139 SWISSQUOTE GROUP HOLDING SA SWISSQUOTE GROUP HOLDINGS SA CH1548235246 Not reported 0.304% $860K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
140 J FRONT RETAILING CO LTD JP3386380004 Not reported 0.304% $859K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
141 KINDEN CORP KINDEN CORPORATION JP3263000006 Not reported 0.304% $859K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
142 ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK LTD ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK LTD CL A IL0006912120 465074201 0.301% $854K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
143 GREAT WEST LIFECO INC CA39138C1068 39138C106 0.293% $829K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
144 USS CO LTD JP3944130008 Not reported 0.291% $824K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
145 LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA LOGITECH INTL SA REG CH0025751329 Not reported 0.290% $820K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
146 KONE OYJ KONE OYJ B FI0009013403 Not reported 0.289% $819K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
147 NEC CORP JP3733000008 Not reported 0.289% $819K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
148 SEKISUI CHEMICAL CO LTD JP3419400001 Not reported 0.288% $815K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
149 SMITHS GROUP PLC GB00B1WY2338 Not reported 0.286% $809K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
150 INDRA SISTEMAS INDRA SISTEMAS SA ES0118594417 Not reported 0.285% $808K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
151 SOJITZ CORPORATION JP3663900003 Not reported 0.284% $804K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
152 SANWA HOLDINGS CORP JP3344400001 Not reported 0.284% $804K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
153 PROSUS NV NL0013654783 Not reported 0.278% $786K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
154 FIRST INTERNATIONAL BANK OF ISRAEL LTD FIRST INTL BK OF ISRAEL LTD IL0005930388 Not reported 0.275% $778K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
155 KAJIMA CORP JP3210200006 Not reported 0.275% $778K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
156 BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD JP3830000000 114813108 0.274% $776K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
157 OBIC CO LTD JP3173400007 Not reported 0.274% $776K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
158 FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD FAIRFAX FINL HLDGS LTD SUB VTG CA3039011026 303901102 0.273% $773K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
159 GALENICA AG GALENICA SANTE LTD CH0360674466 Not reported 0.272% $772K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
160 STEADFAST GROUP LTD AU000000SDF8 Not reported 0.270% $763K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
161 AZBIL CORP AZBIL CORPORATION JP3937200008 Not reported 0.267% $757K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
162 HOLCIM AG HOLCIM LTD CH0012214059 Not reported 0.267% $756K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
163 HALMA PLC GB0004052071 Not reported 0.265% $751K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
164 SKF AB SKF AB SER B SE0000108227 Not reported 0.265% $750K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
165 YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP JP3955000009 Not reported 0.262% $741K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
166 EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG CH0016440353 Not reported 0.259% $735K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
167 AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD CA0084741085 008474108 0.259% $734K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
168 SEIBU HOLDINGS INC JP3417200007 Not reported 0.253% $716K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
169 PLUS500 LTD IL0011284465 Not reported 0.242% $685K Equity (common) Corporate Israel GBP
170 DOLLARAMA INC CA25675T1075 25675T107 0.240% $681K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
171 EVOLUTION AB SE0012673267 Not reported 0.238% $675K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
172 AMADEUS IT GROUP SA ES0109067019 Not reported 0.233% $660K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
173 CAPGEMINI SA CAPGEMINI SA (FF40) FR0000125338 Not reported 0.230% $650K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
174 CGI INC CGI INC CL A SUB VTG CA12532H1047 12532H104 0.229% $649K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
175 BILFINGER SE DE0005909006 Not reported 0.229% $647K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
176 TISI INC JP3104890003 Not reported 0.226% $641K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
177 KION GROUP AG DE000KGX8881 Not reported 0.221% $626K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
178 OJI HOLDINGS CORP JP3174410005 Not reported 0.221% $624K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
179 NICE LTD IL0002730112 Not reported 0.220% $624K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
180 LOTTOMATICA GROUP SPA IT0005541336 Not reported 0.213% $602K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
181 HASEKO CORP JP3768600003 Not reported 0.209% $592K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
182 CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD KYG217651051 Not reported 0.209% $591K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
183 SUBARU CORP JP3814800003 Not reported 0.202% $571K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
184 NEXT VISION STABILIZED SYSTEMS LTD IL0011765935 Not reported 0.201% $568K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
185 BECHTLE AG DE0005158703 Not reported 0.198% $562K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
186 RIO TINTO LTD AU000000RIO1 Not reported 0.194% $550K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
187 DPM METALS INC CA26139R1091 26139R109 0.184% $522K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
188 ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC GB00BL6K5J42 Not reported 0.179% $508K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
189 KINROSS GOLD CORP CA4969024047 496902404 0.173% $489K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
190 BUZZI SPA IT0001347308 Not reported 0.172% $486K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
191 CHOW TAI FOOK JEWELLERY CO LTD KYG211461085 Not reported 0.160% $452K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
192 BRAMBLES LTD AU000000BXB1 Not reported 0.159% $449K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
193 TUI AG TUI AG (GB) DE000TUAG505 Not reported 0.154% $437K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
194 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 0.153% $435K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
195 JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD JARDINE MATHESON HLD BMG507361001 Not reported 0.143% $404K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
196 FRESNILLO PLC GB00B2QPKJ12 Not reported 0.138% $390K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
197 LUNDIN GOLD INC CA5503711080 550371108 0.136% $384K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
198 FORTESCUE LTD AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.129% $366K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
199 OCEANAGOLD CORP CA6752224007 675222400 0.128% $361K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
200 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund US31635A1051 31635A105 0.052% $147K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme