Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FDEM holdings

Fidelity Emerging Markets Multifactor ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

210 stored of 210 reported, largest first by weight

FDEM holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG CO LTD TW0002330008 Not reported 12.634% $73.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
2 SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD KR7005930003 Not reported 7.098% $41.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
3 SK HYNIX INC KR7000660001 Not reported 4.567% $26.5M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
4 TENCENT HLDGS LTD TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD KYG875721634 Not reported 3.193% $18.5M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
5 FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE MXCFFU000001 Not reported 1.690% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
6 ORION CORP/REPUBLIC OF KOREA/NEW KR7271560005 Not reported 1.597% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
7 CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTYLE SERVICES LTD KYG2122G1064 Not reported 1.576% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
8 KIMBERLY CLARK DE MEXICO SAB D KIMBERLY-CLARK DE MEXICO CL A MXP606941179 Not reported 1.457% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
9 EMAAR DEVELOPMENT PJSC AEE001901017 Not reported 1.378% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Arab Emirates AED
10 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 1.371% $8.0M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
11 MEDIATEK INC TW0002454006 Not reported 1.326% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
12 PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA - PETROBRAS PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA - PETROBRAS PFD REG BRPETRACNPR6 Not reported 1.298% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
13 BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD(DEMAT INE216A01030 Not reported 1.277% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
14 HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD HENGAN INTL GRP CO LTD KYG4402L1510 Not reported 1.220% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
15 INNER MONGOL YITAI COAL CO LTD INNER MONGOLIA YITAI COAL CL B CNE000000SK7 Not reported 1.184% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate China USD
16 PETROCHINA CO LTD PETROCHINA CO LTD H CNE1000003W8 Not reported 1.131% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
17 CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO LTD CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO H CNE1000002R0 Not reported 0.999% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
18 PTT EXPL and PRODTN PUB LTD PTT EXPLORATION and PROD NVDR TH0355010R16 Not reported 0.963% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
19 AVI LTD ZAE000049433 Not reported 0.953% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
20 CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP H CNE1000002H1 Not reported 0.941% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
21 EXXARO RESOURCES LTD ZAE000084992 Not reported 0.892% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
22 MAGYAR TELEKOM TELECOMMUNICATIONS PLC MAGYAR TELEKOM CO HU0000073507 Not reported 0.869% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate Hungary HUF
23 COAL INDIA LTD INE522F01014 Not reported 0.809% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
24 HDFC BANK LTD HDFC BANK LTD (DEMAT) INE040A01034 Not reported 0.768% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
25 MIDEA GROUP CO LTD MIDEA GROUP CO LTD H CNE100006M58 Not reported 0.760% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
26 DELTA ELECTRONICS INC DELTA ELECTRONICS IND CO LTD TW0002308004 Not reported 0.751% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
27 INDUSTRIAL and COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA INDUSTRIAL and COM BK OF CHINA H CNE1000003G1 Not reported 0.732% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
28 HON HAI PRECISION INDUSTRY CO LTD HON HAI PRECISION IND CO LTD TW0002317005 Not reported 0.713% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
29 ADVANCED INFO SERVICE PCL ADVANCED INFO SERVICE NVDR TH0268010R11 Not reported 0.679% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
30 ANTA SPORTS PRODUCTS LTD KYG040111059 Not reported 0.677% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
31 UTD TRACTORS TBK PT UNITED TRACTORS PT ID1000058407 Not reported 0.663% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
32 CTBC FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD CTBC FINL HLDG CO LTD TW0002891009 Not reported 0.641% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
33 EICHER MOTORS LTD INE066A01021 Not reported 0.637% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
34 MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD (LOC) INE585B01010 Not reported 0.636% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
35 NETEASE INC KYG6427A1022 Not reported 0.631% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
36 BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD BOSIDENG INTERNATL HOLDING LTD KYG126521064 Not reported 0.621% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
37 VIBRA ENERGIA SA BRVBBRACNOR1 Not reported 0.617% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
38 TELEKOM MALAYSIA BERHAD TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHD MYL4863OO006 Not reported 0.604% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
39 BANK OF CHINA LTD BANK OF CHINA LTD H CNE1000001Z5 Not reported 0.583% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
40 LG UPLUS CORP KR7032640005 Not reported 0.577% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
41 OOREDOO QSC QA0007227737 Not reported 0.571% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Qatar QAR
42 OTP BANK PLC OTP BANK (REG) HU0000061726 Not reported 0.563% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Hungary HUF
43 HYUNDAI MOBIS CO LTD KR7012330007 Not reported 0.562% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
44 HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD CNE1000048K8 Not reported 0.559% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
45 FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP CO LTD FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP CO LTD H CNE100001TR7 Not reported 0.556% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
46 STANDARD BK GROUP LTD STANDARD BANK GROUP LTD ZAE000109815 Not reported 0.551% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
47 XIAOMI CORP XIAOMI CORP B KYG9830T1067 Not reported 0.527% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
48 HERO MOTOCORP LTD INE158A01026 Not reported 0.525% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
49 GRUPO CIBEST SA GRUPO CIBEST SA PREF COTK7PA00028 Not reported 0.522% $3.0M Equity (preferred) Corporate Colombia COP
50 KRUNG THAI BANK PUBLIC CO LTD KRUNG THAI BANK (NVDR) TH0150010R11 Not reported 0.514% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
51 ITAUSA SA ITAUSA (INVEST ITAU) PFD BRITSAACNPR7 Not reported 0.513% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
52 POP MART INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD KYG7170M1033 Not reported 0.512% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
53 KIA CORP KR7000270009 Not reported 0.500% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
54 TELKOM INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT (DEMAT) TELKOM INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT (DEMAT) DEMATERIALIZED SHRS ID1000129000 Not reported 0.498% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
55 TIM SA/BRAZIL BRTIMSACNOR5 Not reported 0.494% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
56 BB SEGURIDADE PARTICIPACOES SA BRBBSEACNOR5 Not reported 0.481% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
57 WOORI FINANCIAL GROUP INC KR7316140003 Not reported 0.473% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
58 JUMBO SA GRS282183003 Not reported 0.472% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
59 MINTH GROUP LTD KYG6145U1094 Not reported 0.461% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
60 ELITE MATERIAL CO LTD TW0002383007 Not reported 0.455% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
61 SHENZHOU INTL GROUP HLDGS LTD KYG8087W1015 Not reported 0.451% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
62 RIYAD BANK SA0007879048 Not reported 0.438% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
63 LENOVO GROUP LTD HK0992009065 Not reported 0.436% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
64 BAIDU INC BAIDU INC CL A KYG070341048 Not reported 0.431% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
65 FALABELLA SA CLP3880F1085 Not reported 0.426% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
66 HANKOOK TIRE and TECHNOLOGY CO LTD KR7161390000 Not reported 0.422% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
67 CHANG HWA COMMERCIAL BANK TW0002801008 Not reported 0.417% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
68 UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP TW0002303005 Not reported 0.411% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
69 BANGKOK BANK PUBLIC CO LTD BANGKOK BANK PUBLIC CO LTD NVDR TH0001010R16 Not reported 0.406% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
70 AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LTD AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA H CNE100000Q43 Not reported 0.400% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
71 MOMENTUM GROUP LIMITED ZAE000269890 Not reported 0.399% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
72 SAUDI INVESTMENT BANK/THE SA0007879063 Not reported 0.399% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
73 DB INSURANCE CO LTD KR7005830005 Not reported 0.393% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
74 TONGCHENG TRAVEL HOLDINGS LTD KYG8918W1069 Not reported 0.391% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
75 EMPRESAS COPEC SA COPEC SA (CIA DE PETRO CHILE) (CIA DE PETROLEOS DE CHILE) CLP7847L1080 Not reported 0.388% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
76 GRUPO DE INVERSIONES SURAMERICANA S A GRUPO DE INV SURAMERICANA SA COT13PA00086 Not reported 0.383% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Colombia COP
77 ALLWYN AG GRS419003009 Not reported 0.380% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland EUR
78 GUANGZHOU AUTOMOBILE GROUP COMPANY LTD GUANGZHOU AUTOMOB GRP CO LTD H CNE100000Q35 Not reported 0.379% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
79 UNION BANK OF TAIWAN TW0002838000 Not reported 0.371% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
80 INFOSYS LTD INE009A01021 Not reported 0.364% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
81 RHB BANK BHD RHB BANK BERHAD MYL1066OO009 Not reported 0.362% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
82 STATE BANK OF INDIA STATE BANK OF INDIA (DEMAT) DEMATERIALIZED SHS INE062A01020 Not reported 0.357% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
83 CHINA TOURISM GROUP DUTY FREE CORP LTD CHINA TOURISM GROUP DUTY FREE CORP LTD H CNE100004YZ4 Not reported 0.356% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
84 BANCO DE CREDITO E INVERSIONES CLP321331116 Not reported 0.353% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
85 MIXUE GROUP MIXUE GROUP H CNE100006T36 Not reported 0.352% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
86 POWSZECHNY ZAKLAD UBEZPIECZE SA POWSZECHNY ZALKAD UBEZPIEC SA PLPZU0000011 Not reported 0.341% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
87 FEDERAL BANK LTD INE171A01029 Not reported 0.340% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
88 ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP TW0002345006 Not reported 0.328% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
89 BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS CO LTD BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS H CNE100000205 Not reported 0.326% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
90 TAICHUNG COMMERCIAL BANK CO LTD TAICHUNG BUSINESS BANK TW0002812005 Not reported 0.324% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
91 BNK FINANCIAL GROUP INC KR7138930003 Not reported 0.320% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
92 COMMERCIAL INTERNATIONAL BANK EGYPT (CIB) EGS60121C018 Not reported 0.319% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Egypt EGP
93 OPTIMA BANK SA GRS533003000 Not reported 0.318% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
94 CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD CHINA LIFE INS CO LTD H CNE1000002L3 Not reported 0.317% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
95 SAMSUNG ELECTRO-MECHANICS CO KR7009150004 Not reported 0.314% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
96 NIPPON LIFE INDIA ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD INE298J01013 Not reported 0.309% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
97 YAGEO CORP TW0002327004 Not reported 0.305% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
98 SAMSUNG E and A CO LTD KR7028050003 Not reported 0.303% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
99 POU CHEN CORP TW0009904003 Not reported 0.297% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
100 CITIC LTD HK0267001375 Not reported 0.294% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme