FBND holdings
Fidelity Total Bond ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 4,634 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | SS and C TECHNOLOGIES INC SS and C TECHNOLOGIES TERM B8 1LN 05/09/2031 | US78466DBJ28 | 78466DBJ2 | 0.014% | $3.7M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1002 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP ENERGY TRANSFER LP 5.25% 04/15/2029 | US29278NAG88 | 29278NAG8 | 0.014% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1003 | 19TH HOLDINGS GOLF LLC TAYLOR MADE TERM B 1LN 02/07/2029 | US68250XAB73 | 68250XAB7 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1004 | FNMA GTD MTG PASS THRU CTF FNMA 20YR 2% 11/01/2040# | US31418DUA89 | 31418DUA8 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1005 | ALTICE FRANCE SA ALTICE FRANCE SA 6.875% 10/15/2030 144A | US02090DAB47 | 02090DAB4 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 1006 | BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION 4.456%/VAR 02/06/2032 | US060505GQ16 | 060505GQ1 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1007 | FNMA GTD MTG PASS THRU CTF FNMA 30YR 6% 04/01/2054# | US3140QUH336 | 3140QUH33 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1008 | HANGER INC HANGER TERM B 1LN 10/23/2031 | US41043BAH15 | 41043BAH1 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1009 | C and W SENIOR FINANCE LTD C and W SENIOR FINANCE LTD 9% 01/15/2033 144A | US12665MAA09 | 12665MAA0 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1010 | CLECO CORPORATE HLDGS LLC CLECO CORPORATE HLDGS LLC 3.375% 09/15/2029 | US18551PAE97 | 18551PAE9 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1011 | VALLOUREC SA VALLOUREC SA 7.5% 04/15/2032 144A | US92023RAA86 | 92023RAA8 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 1012 | ALLIANT HLDGS INTERMEDIATE LLC ALLIANT HOLDINGS TERM B 1LN 09/19/2031 | US01881UAN54 | 01881UAN5 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1013 | ECOPETROL SA ECOPETROL SA 8.875% 01/13/2033 | US279158AS81 | 279158AS8 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 1014 | NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS INC SEVITA TERM 1LN 12/12/2030 | US63689EAX31 | 63689EAX3 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1015 | FED HOME LOAN MTG CORP - GOLD FHLG 30YR 5.5% 01/01/2055#SL0002 | US31427MAC55 | 31427MAC5 | 0.014% | $3.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1016 | THE BERKELEY GROUP PLC THE BERKELEY GROUP PLC 2.5% 08/11/2031 REGS | XS2370445921 | Not reported | 0.014% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1017 | STRATEGY INC STRATEGY INC CONV 0% 12/01/2029 | US594972AS04 | 594972AS0 | 0.014% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1018 | GNMA GUARANTEED PASS THRU CERT GNMA II 4.5% 04/20/2053#MA8799 | US36179XX434 | 36179XX43 | 0.014% | $3.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1019 | ALLY FINANCIAL INC ALLY FINL INC T5Y+NA 01/17/2040 | US02005NBY58 | 02005NBY5 | 0.014% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1020 | CARMX 2025-2 CARMX 2025-2 4.59% 07/17/2028 | US14320AAB70 | 14320AAB7 | 0.014% | $3.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1021 | BRAVO RESIDENTIAL FDG TR 2026-NQM3 BRAVO RESIDENTIAL FDG TR 2026-NQM3 STEP 11/25/2065 144A | US10571LAC54 | 10571LAC5 | 0.014% | $3.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1022 | UNITED STATES TREASURY BOND UNITED STATES TREASURY BOND 3.875% 05/15/2043 | US912810TS78 | 912810TS7 | 0.014% | $3.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 1023 | WP CAREY INC WP CAREY INC 2.4% 02/01/2031 | US92936UAG40 | 92936UAG4 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1024 | FNMA GTD MTG PASS THRU CTF FNMA 30YR 3.5% 12/01/2046#BM5096 | US3140J9UW97 | 3140J9UW9 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1025 | LXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST LXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST 2.7% 09/15/2030 | US529043AE19 | 529043AE1 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1026 | GENMAB AS GENMAB TERM B 1LN 12/12/2032 | US37231EAB83 | 37231EAB8 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Loans | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 1027 | EATON VANCE CLO 2020-2 LTD EATON VANCE CLO 2020-2 LTD AR2 TSFR3M+138 10/15/2037 144A | US27829PAU03 | 27829PAU0 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1028 | SOTHEBYS SOTHEBYS 8.25% 04/15/2031 144A | US835898AJ60 | 835898AJ6 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1029 | FLATIRON RR CLO 27 LTD FLATIRON RR CLO 27 LTD A2 TSFR3M+150 10/18/2037 144A | US33882JAC62 | 33882JAC6 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1030 | VICI PROPERTIES LP / VICI NOTE CO INC VICI PROPERTIES LP / VICI NOTE CO INC 4.625% 12/01/2029 144A | US92564RAB15 | 92564RAB1 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1031 | BX COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2021-PAC BX COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2021-PAC B TSFR1M+101.328 21 10/15/2036 144A | US05609PAG37 | 05609PAG3 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1032 | FNMA GTD MTG PASS THRU CTF FNMA 30YR 2% 03/01/2052#SD4071 | US3132E0QY15 | 3132E0QY1 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1033 | FNMA GTD MTG PASS THRU CTF FNMA 30YR 3.5% 07/01/2047#FS1789 | US3140XG7B97 | 3140XG7B9 | 0.013% | $3.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1034 | FEDERAL NAT MTG ASN GTD REM PA FEDERAL NAT MTG ASN GTD REM PA 2020-49 LA 2% 03/25/2043 | US3136BAD501 | 3136BAD50 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1035 | FNMA GTD MTG PASS THRU CTF FNMA 30YR 6% 03/01/2055#CC0116 | US3140Y6DW74 | 3140Y6DW7 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1036 | FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP MULTICLASS MTG PARTN CTF GTD FEDERAL HOME LN MTG MLT CTF GT SOFR30A+110 FB 11/25/2054 | US3137HHF977 | 3137HHF97 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1037 | ENTAIN HOLDINGS GIBRALTAR LTD ENTAIN TERM B6 1LN 10/31/2029 | XAG3168QAC15 | Not reported | 0.013% | $3.4M | Loans | Corporate | Gibraltar | USD |
| 1038 | UNITED RENTALS NORTH AMER INC UNITED RENTALS NORTH AMER INC 5.375% 11/15/2033 144A | US911365BS20 | 911365BS2 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1039 | GGAM FINANCE LTD GGAM FINANCE LTD 5.875% 03/15/2030 144A | US36170JAE64 | 36170JAE6 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1040 | FNMA GTD MTG PASS THRU CTF FNMA 30YR 3% 03/01/2052#FA1625 | US3140W1YX51 | 3140W1YX5 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1041 | KENNEDY-WILSON INC KENNEDY-WILSON INC 7% 06/01/2031 144A | US489399AR60 | 489399AR6 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1042 | HORIZON AIRCRAFT FINANCE LTD HORIZON AIRCRAFT FINANCE LTD 2019-1 A 3.721% 07/15/2039 144A | US44040HAA05 | 44040HAA0 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1043 | AASET 2024-1 US LTD / AASET 2024-1 INTL LTD AASET 2024-1 US LTD / AASET 2024-1 INTL LTD 6.261% 05/16/2049 144A | US00255JAB61 | 00255JAB6 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1044 | CARVANA CO CARVANA CO PIK VAR 06/01/2031 144A | US146869AM47 | 146869AM4 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1045 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP CAPITAL ONE FIN CORP 4.927%/VAR 05/10/2028 | US14040HCS22 | 14040HCS2 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1046 | FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP MULTICLASS MTG PARTN CTF GTD FEDERAL HOME LN MTG MLT CTF GT VAR 05/25/2030 | US3137HN4R63 | 3137HN4R6 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1047 | VOYA CLO 2020-2 LTD / VOYA CLO 2020-2 LLC VOYA CLO 2020-2 LTD/LLC A1RR TSFR3M+131 01/20/2038 144A | US92918HAT77 | 92918HAT7 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1048 | USI INC USI TERM C 1LN 9/29/2030 | US90351NAQ88 | 90351NAQ8 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1049 | ICAHN ENTERPRISES LP / ICAHN ENTERPRISES FINANCE CORP ICAHN ENTERPRISES LP / ICAHN ENTERPRISES FINANCE CORP 4.375% 02/01/2029 | US451102CC97 | 451102CC9 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1050 | BARINGS CLO LTD 2020-IV BARINGS CLO LTD 2020-IV AR TSFR3M+137 10/20/2037 144A | US06762BAS97 | 06762BAS9 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1051 | NEXTERA ENERGY OPERATING PARTNERS LP NEXTERA ENERGY OPERATING PARTNERS LP 7.75% 04/15/2034 144A | US98379YAA01 | 98379YAA0 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1052 | AIMCO 2019 AIMCO 2019 ARR TSFR3M+141 07/22/2037 144A | US00901AAS69 | 00901AAS6 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1053 | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC 6.5% 05/15/2032 | US852234AS26 | 852234AS2 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1054 | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC 4.75%/VAR 09/21/2031 REGS | XS2690137299 | Not reported | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 1055 | BOEING CO BOEING CO 6.858% 05/01/2054 | US097023DT94 | 097023DT9 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1056 | VISTA MANAGEMENT HOLDING INC VISTAJET TERM B 1LN 04/01/2031 | US92842EAB48 | 92842EAB4 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1057 | HP PHRG BORROWER LLC POWER HOME REMODELING TERM B 1LN 02/20/2032 | US40445XAC02 | 40445XAC0 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1058 | VICI PROPERTIES LP / VICI NOTE CO INC VICI PROPERTIES LP / VICI NOTE CO INC 4.125% 08/15/2030 144A | US92564RAE53 | 92564RAE5 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1059 | FNMA GTD MTG PASS THRU CTF FNMA 30YR 2.5% 11/01/2051#CB2045 | US3140QMHX52 | 3140QMHX5 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1060 | CHS/CMNTY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC CHS/CMNTY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC 5.25% 05/15/2030 144A | US12543DBM11 | 12543DBM1 | 0.013% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1061 | PRPM 2026-RCF2 LLC PRPM 2026-RCF2 A1 LLC VAR 03/25/2056 144A | US74449JAA07 | 74449JAA0 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1062 | CENOVUS ENERGY INC CENOVUS ENERGY INC 2.65% 01/15/2032 | US15135UAW99 | 15135UAW9 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1063 | SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC SOMNIGROUP TERM B 1LN 10/24/2031 | US88025BAP67 | 88025BAP6 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1064 | JPMORGAN CHASE and CO JPMORGAN CHASE and CO 6.1%/VAR PERP | US48128BAR24 | 48128BAR2 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1065 | INTESA SANPAOLO SPA INTESA SANPAOLO SPA 4.198%/VAR 06/01/2032 144A | US46115HBQ92 | 46115HBQ9 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 1066 | ALTICE FINANCING SA ALTICE FINANCING SA 5.75% 08/15/2029 144A | US02154CAH60 | 02154CAH6 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 1067 | FNMA GTD MTG PASS THRU CTF FNMA 30YR 5.5% 08/01/2054#CB8984 | US3140QU6W15 | 3140QU6W1 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1068 | RIVIAN HOLDCO and RIVIAN LLC and RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE LLC RIVIAN HOLDCO and RIVIAN LLC and RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE LLC 10% 01/15/2031 144A | US76954LAD10 | 76954LAD1 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1069 | HEATHROW FUNDING LTD HEATHROW FUNDING LTD 6% 03/05/2032 REGS | XS2777627907 | Not reported | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 1070 | FLUXYS SA FLUXYS SA 4% 11/28/2030 REGS | BE0390222884 | Not reported | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1071 | DANSKE BANK A/S DANSKE BANK AS (UNGTD) 3.875%/VAR 01/09/2032 REGS | XS2741808898 | Not reported | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | EUR |
| 1072 | BX TR 2022-LBA6 BX TR 2022-LBA6 E TSFR1M+270 01/15/2039 144A | US12433EAN13 | 12433EAN1 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1073 | FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP MULTICLASS MTG PARTN CTF GTD FEDERAL HOME LN MTG MLT CTF GT SOFR30A+120 02/25/2055 | US3137HJZC49 | 3137HJZC4 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1074 | UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS INC UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS INC 8.5% 07/31/2031 144A | US914906AZ55 | 914906AZ5 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1075 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC (THE) GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC (THE) 5.016%/VAR 10/23/2035 | US38141GB789 | 38141GB78 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1076 | US ACUTE CARE SOLUTIONS US ACUTE CARE SOLUTIONS 9.75% 05/15/2029 144A | US90367UAD37 | 90367UAD3 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1077 | EMRLD BORROWER LP COPELAND TERM B2 1LN 08/04/2031 | US26872NAD12 | 26872NAD1 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1078 | BX COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2020-VIVA BX COML MTG TR 2020-VIVA CSTR 03/09/2044 144A | US12433XAG43 | 12433XAG4 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1079 | EMRLD BORROWER LP / EMERALD CO-ISSUER INC EMRLD BORROWER LP / EMERALD CO-ISSUER INC 6.625% 12/15/2030 144A | US29103CAA62 | 29103CAA6 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1080 | FNMA GTD MTG PASS THRU CTF FNMA 30YR 3% 03/01/2052#FS0840 | US3140XF5A50 | 3140XF5A5 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1081 | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC 7.375% 08/01/2033 144A | US00751YAL02 | 00751YAL0 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1082 | TERAWULF INC TERAWULF INC CONV 0% 05/01/2032 144A | US88080TAE47 | 88080TAE4 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1083 | MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC MITSUBISHI UFJ FIN GRP INC 4.592%/VAR 04/18/2030 | US606822DU50 | 606822DU5 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 1084 | BX COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2021-PAC BX COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2021-PAC TSFR1M+80.358 21 10/15/2036 144A | US05609PAA66 | 05609PAA6 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1085 | BX COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2021-PAC BX COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2021-PAC TSFR1M+206.198 21 10/15/2036 144A | US05609PAN87 | 05609PAN8 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1086 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC 4.4% 10/15/2029 | US682680CC55 | 682680CC5 | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1087 | EUROPEAN UNION EUROPEAN UNION 3.375% 12/12/2035 REGS | EU000A4D8KD2 | Not reported | 0.013% | $3.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 1088 | TRONOX INC TRONOX INC 4.625% 03/15/2029 144A | US897051AC29 | 897051AC2 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1089 | VERUS 2025-4 VERUS 2025-4 A1 5.448% 05/25/2070 144A | US92540UAC18 | 92540UAC1 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1090 | ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE 6.125% 06/02/2034 REGS | FR0010763177 | Not reported | 0.012% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | France | GBP |
| 1091 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE COR PORATION FHLM 30YR 5.5% 07/01/2053#RA9373 | US3133KRMW15 | 3133KRMW1 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1092 | FED HOME LOAN MTG CORP - GOLD FHLG 30YR 7% 01/01/2054#SD4983 | US3132DSRC88 | 3132DSRC8 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1093 | DOMINICAN REPUBLIC DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 5.95% 01/25/2027 144A | US25714PDT21 | 25714PDT2 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Dominican Republic | USD |
| 1094 | LIBERTY MUTUAL GROUP INC LIBERTY MUTUAL GROUP INC 4.569% 02/01/2029 144A | US53079EBG89 | 53079EBG8 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1095 | SCG 2025-FLWR SCG 2025-FLWR 5.65% 08/15/2030 144A | US78438AAA34 | 78438AAA3 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1096 | REACH ABS TR 2025-2 REACH ABS TR 2025-2 4.93% 08/18/2032 144A | US75525QAA85 | 75525QAA8 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1097 | TGP HOLDINGS III LLC TRAEGER GRILLS TERM B 1LN 06/29/2028 | US87251RAK95 | 87251RAK9 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1098 | DOTDASH MEREDITH INC DOTDASH MEREDITH TERM B 1LN 06/16/2032 | US25849KAH05 | 25849KAH0 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1099 | METHANEX CORP METHANEX CORP 5.125% 10/15/2027 | US59151KAM09 | 59151KAM0 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1100 | MAJORDRIVE HOLDINGS IV LLC CLUB CAR TERM 1LN 06/01/2028 | US56085UAB98 | 56085UAB9 | 0.012% | $3.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |