Skip to main content
Loading market data...

EYLD holdings

Cambria Emerging Shareholder Yield ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

119 stored of 119 reported, largest first by weight

EYLD holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 XTB SA PLXTRDM00011 Not reported 1.971% $16.9M Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
2 First American Treasury Obliga First American Treasury Obligations Fund US31846V3289 31846V328 1.575% $13.5M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
3 KB Financial Group Inc KR7105560007 Not reported 1.524% $13.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
4 Asustek Computer Inc TW0002357001 Not reported 1.442% $12.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
5 Sinotruk Hong Kong Ltd HK3808041546 Not reported 1.425% $12.2M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
6 Holy Stone Enterprise Co Ltd TW0003026001 Not reported 1.362% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
7 Transcend Information Inc TW0002451002 Not reported 1.352% $11.6M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
8 COPASA Cia de Saneamento de Minas Gerais Copasa MG BRCSMGACNOR5 Not reported 1.322% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
9 GS Holdings Corp KR7078930005 Not reported 1.291% $11.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
10 KT&G Corp KR7033780008 Not reported 1.259% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
11 Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS TRATUPRS91E8 Not reported 1.241% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
12 Piraeus Bank SA GRS831003009 Not reported 1.196% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
13 Magyar Telekom Telecommunicati Magyar Telekom Telecommunications PLC HU0000073507 Not reported 1.190% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Hungary HUF
14 Krung Thai Bank PCL TH0150010R11 Not reported 1.186% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
15 CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Ltd HK1093012172 Not reported 1.177% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
16 Utechzone Co Ltd TW0003455002 Not reported 1.155% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
17 DB Insurance Co Ltd KR7005830005 Not reported 1.152% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
18 Woori Financial Group Inc KR7316140003 Not reported 1.151% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
19 Kasikornbank PCL TH0016010R14 Not reported 1.149% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
20 Samsung Life Insurance Co Ltd KR7032830002 Not reported 1.136% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
21 Alior Bank SA PLALIOR00045 Not reported 1.126% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
22 MTN Group Ltd ZAE000042164 Not reported 1.115% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
23 Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd KR7055550008 Not reported 1.109% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
24 Grupo Financiero Banorte SAB d Grupo Financiero Banorte SAB de CV MXP370711014 P49501201 1.080% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
25 JNBY Design Ltd KYG550441045 Not reported 1.067% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
26 LG Uplus Corp KR7032640005 Not reported 1.059% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
27 Momentum Group Ltd ZAE000269890 Not reported 1.056% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
28 Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA PLPEKAO00016 Not reported 1.052% $9.0M Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
29 Bank of Communications Co Ltd CNE100000205 Not reported 1.034% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
30 Hellenic Telecommunications Or Hellenic Telecommunications Organization SA GRS260333000 Not reported 1.033% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
31 CEZ AS CZ0005112300 Not reported 1.028% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Czechia CZK
32 JUMBO SA GRS282183003 Not reported 1.023% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
33 PetroChina Co Ltd CNE1000003W8 Not reported 1.022% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
34 Synnex Technology Internationa Synnex Technology International Corp TW0002347002 Not reported 1.016% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
35 HUADIAN POWER Huadian Power International Corp Ltd CNE1000003D8 Not reported 1.015% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
36 Eurobank SA GRS829003003 Not reported 1.013% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
37 Systex Corp TW0006214000 Not reported 1.013% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
38 United Tractors Tbk PT ID1000058407 Not reported 1.013% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
39 Enerjisa Enerji AS TREENSA00014 Not reported 1.011% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
40 Ambev SA BRABEVACNOR1 Not reported 1.010% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
41 KEPCO Plant Service & Engineer KEPCO Plant Service & Engineering Co Ltd KR7051600005 Not reported 1.008% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
42 CONSUN PHARMA Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd KYG2524A1031 Not reported 1.004% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
43 National Bank of Greece SA GRS003003035 Not reported 1.004% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
44 Lonking Holdings Ltd KYG5636C1078 Not reported 0.991% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
45 ITE Technology Inc TW0003014007 Not reported 0.990% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
46 United Microelectronics Corp TW0002303005 Not reported 0.983% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
47 Hanmi Semiconductor Co Ltd KR7042700005 Not reported 0.982% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
48 L&K Engineering Co Ltd TW0006139009 Not reported 0.981% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
49 Tiger Brands Ltd ZAE000071080 Not reported 0.972% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
50 PTT PCL TH0646010R18 Not reported 0.962% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
51 Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci B Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA PLPKO0000016 Not reported 0.959% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
52 HD Hyundai Co Ltd KR7267250009 Not reported 0.958% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
53 ZTO Express Cayman Inc KYG9897K1058 Not reported 0.957% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
54 Kia Corp KR7000270009 Not reported 0.953% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
55 Exxaro Resources Ltd ZAE000084992 S26949107 0.950% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
56 Investec PLC GB00B17BBQ50 Not reported 0.947% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
57 Genomma Lab Internacional SAB Genomma Lab Internacional SAB de CV MX01LA010006 P48318102 0.946% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
58 Fufeng Group Ltd KYG368441195 Not reported 0.946% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
59 Tripod Technology Corp TW0003044004 Not reported 0.939% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
60 ZOOMLION CO. LTD. Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd CNE100000X85 Not reported 0.939% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
61 Genius Electronic Optical Co L Genius Electronic Optical Co Ltd TW0003406005 Not reported 0.933% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
62 Investec Ltd ZAE000081949 Not reported 0.933% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
63 Moneta Money Bank AS CZ0008040318 Not reported 0.930% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Czechia CZK
64 CPIC China Pacific Insurance Group Co Ltd CNE1000009Q7 Not reported 0.929% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
65 Evergreen Marine Corp Taiwan L Evergreen Marine Corp Taiwan Ltd TW0002603008 Not reported 0.920% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
66 Cyrela Brazil Realty SA Empree Cyrela Brazil Realty SA Empreendimentos e Participacoes BRCYREACNOR7 Not reported 0.905% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
67 Powertech Technology Inc TW0006239007 Not reported 0.904% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
68 IEI Integration Corp TW0003022000 Not reported 0.902% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
69 FirstRand Ltd ZAE000066304 Not reported 0.901% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
70 Lojas Renner SA BRLRENACNOR1 Not reported 0.894% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
71 Reunert Ltd ZAE000057428 Not reported 0.889% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
72 China Shenhua Energy Co Ltd CNE1000002R0 Not reported 0.887% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
73 CGN Power Co Ltd CNE100001T80 Not reported 0.886% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
74 Motus Holdings Ltd ZAE000261913 Not reported 0.883% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
75 China Coal Energy Co Ltd CNE100000528 Not reported 0.882% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
76 PETROBRAS Petroleo Brasileiro SA - Petrobras BRPETRACNOR9 Not reported 0.880% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
77 Dimerco Express Corp TW0005609002 Not reported 0.865% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
78 PZU Powszechny Zaklad Ubezpieczen SA PLPZU0000011 Not reported 0.865% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
79 Sanlam Ltd ZAE000070660 Not reported 0.862% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
80 Nedbank Group Ltd ZAE000004875 Not reported 0.859% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
81 Indian Bank INE562A01011 Not reported 0.852% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
82 Grupo SBF SA BRSBFGACNOR1 Not reported 0.849% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
83 Wisdom Marine Lines Co Ltd KYG9721M1033 Not reported 0.833% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
84 Tong Yang Industry Co Ltd TW0001319002 Not reported 0.820% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
85 COSCO SHIPPING Holdings Co Ltd CNE1000002J7 Not reported 0.808% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
86 Komercni Banka AS CZ0008019106 Not reported 0.807% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Czechia CZK
87 SK Networks Co Ltd KR7001740000 Not reported 0.807% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
88 Winstek Semiconductor Co Ltd TW0003265005 Not reported 0.802% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
89 Huaku Development Co Ltd TW0002548005 Not reported 0.785% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
90 SINOPEC CORP China Petroleum & Chemical Corp CNE1000002Q2 Not reported 0.783% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
91 Chicony Electronics Co Ltd TW0002385002 Not reported 0.775% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
92 Direcional Engenharia SA BRDIRRACNOR0 Not reported 0.775% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
93 CRRC TIMES ELEC Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co Ltd CNE1000004X4 Not reported 0.774% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
94 Samsung C&T Corp KR7028260008 Not reported 0.764% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
95 TIM SA/Brazil BRTIMSACNOR5 Not reported 0.750% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
96 Catcher Technology Co Ltd TW0002474004 Not reported 0.713% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
97 Oil India Ltd INE274J01014 Not reported 0.692% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
98 Truworths International Ltd ZAE000028296 Not reported 0.568% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
99 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd INE1CDF01017 Not reported 0.488% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
100 Coal India Ltd INE522F01014 Not reported 0.420% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme