EWX holdings
State Street SPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small Cap ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 3,398 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Agility Public Warehousing Co KSCC | KW0EQ0601041 | Not reported | 0.065% | $476K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 302 | Thunder Tiger Corp | TW0008033002 | Not reported | 0.065% | $476K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 303 | Taiwan Acceptance Corp | TW0009941005 | Not reported | 0.065% | $475K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 304 | Everlight Electronics Co Ltd | TW0002393006 | Not reported | 0.064% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 305 | Apollo Micro Systems Ltd | INE713T01028 | Not reported | 0.064% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 306 | Netweb Technologies India Ltd | INE0NT901020 | Not reported | 0.064% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 307 | Fairvest Ltd | ZAE000304796 | Not reported | 0.064% | $470K | Equity (common) | Other | South Africa | ZAR |
| 308 | MLP Saglik Hizmetleri AS | TREMLPC00021 | Not reported | 0.064% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 309 | Chengdu Xuguang Electronics Co Ltd | CNE000001D49 | Not reported | 0.064% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 310 | First Hi-Tec Enterprise Co Ltd | TW0005439004 | Not reported | 0.064% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 311 | AKR Corporindo Tbk PT | ID1000106701 | Not reported | 0.064% | $467K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 312 | Yihai International Holding Ltd | KYG984191075 | Not reported | 0.064% | $466K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 313 | U-Ming Marine Transport Corp | TW0002606001 | Not reported | 0.064% | $466K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 314 | Equites Property Fund Ltd | ZAE000188843 | Not reported | 0.063% | $465K | Equity (common) | Other | South Africa | ZAR |
| 315 | Usinas Siderurgicas de Minas Gerais S/A Usiminas | BRUSIMACNPA6 | Not reported | 0.063% | $465K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 316 | Center Laboratories Inc | TW0004123005 | Not reported | 0.063% | $464K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 317 | ShunSin Technology Holding Ltd | KYG811801045 | Not reported | 0.063% | $464K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 318 | Costamare Inc | MHY1771G1026 | Not reported | 0.063% | $463K | Equity (common) | Corporate | MH | USD |
| 319 | PG Electroplast Ltd | INE457L01029 | Not reported | 0.063% | $460K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 320 | Paras Defence & Space Technologies Ltd | INE045601023 | Not reported | 0.063% | $458K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 321 | Genertec Universal Medical Group Co Ltd | HK0000255361 | Not reported | 0.063% | $458K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 322 | Selcuk Ecza Deposu Ticaret ve Sanayi A.S. | TRESLEC00014 | Not reported | 0.062% | $456K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 323 | Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yatirim Ortakligi AS | TREEGYO00017 | Not reported | 0.062% | $456K | Equity (common) | Other | Türkiye | TRY |
| 324 | Giant Manufacturing Co Ltd | TW0009921007 | Not reported | 0.062% | $455K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 325 | Sunway Construction Group Bhd | MYL5263OO008 | Not reported | 0.062% | $454K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 326 | Humansoft Holding Co KSC | KW0EQ0601694 | Not reported | 0.062% | $454K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 327 | Yeni Gimat Gayrimenkul Ortakligi AS | TREYGMI00012 | Not reported | 0.062% | $452K | Equity (common) | Other | Türkiye | TRY |
| 328 | Tera Yatirim Teknoloji Holding AS | TRAGLOBL91Q0 | Not reported | 0.062% | $451K | Equity (common) | Other | Türkiye | TRY |
| 329 | PVR Inox Ltd | INE191H01014 | Not reported | 0.061% | $448K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 330 | Greater Bay Area AI Computing Tech Co Ltd | KYG4181B1196 | Not reported | 0.061% | $447K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 331 | Rainbow Children's Medicare Ltd | INE961O01016 | Not reported | 0.061% | $446K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 332 | Yamama Cement Co | SA0007879451 | Not reported | 0.061% | $446K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 333 | Heineken Malaysia Bhd | MYL3255OO006 | Not reported | 0.061% | $444K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 334 | Pentamaster Corp Bhd | MYL7160OO004 | Not reported | 0.060% | $442K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 335 | Hannstar Board Corp | TW0005469001 | Not reported | 0.060% | $442K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 336 | SP Setia Bhd Group | MYL8664OO004 | Not reported | 0.060% | $440K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 337 | Concord Biotech Ltd | INE338H01029 | Not reported | 0.060% | $439K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 338 | HBM Holdings Ltd | KYG4403H1002 | Not reported | 0.060% | $438K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 339 | Japfa Comfeed Indonesia Tbk PT | ID1000126907 | Not reported | 0.060% | $438K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 340 | Bank Danamon Indonesia Tbk PT | ID1000094204 | Not reported | 0.060% | $437K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 341 | Intellect Design Arena Ltd | INE306R01017 | Not reported | 0.060% | $437K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 342 | China Man-Made Fiber Corp | TW0001718005 | Not reported | 0.060% | $436K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 343 | Jubilant Pharmova Ltd | INE700A01033 | Not reported | 0.059% | $435K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 344 | Coronation Fund Managers Ltd | ZAE000047353 | Not reported | 0.059% | $434K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 345 | Orient Semiconductor Electronics Ltd | TW0002329000 | Not reported | 0.059% | $431K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 346 | Concord International Securities Co Ltd | TW0005864003 | Not reported | 0.059% | $431K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 347 | Zhejiang Lante Optics Co Ltd | CNE1000042R6 | Not reported | 0.059% | $431K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 348 | Indo Tambangraya Megah Tbk PT | ID1000108509 | Not reported | 0.059% | $430K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 349 | Ather Energy Ltd | INE0LEZ01016 | Not reported | 0.058% | $428K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 350 | Episil Technologies Inc | TW0003707006 | Not reported | 0.058% | $427K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 351 | EFG Holding S.A.E. | EGS69101C011 | Not reported | 0.058% | $425K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Egypt | EGP |
| 352 | Marksans Pharma Ltd | INE750C01026 | Not reported | 0.058% | $425K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 353 | TA-I Technology Co Ltd | TW0002478005 | Not reported | 0.058% | $425K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 354 | Concord Securities Co Ltd | TW0006016009 | Not reported | 0.058% | $425K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 355 | Arzan Financial Group for Financing & Investment KPSC | KW0EQ0200331 | Not reported | 0.058% | $424K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 356 | AECI Ltd | ZAE000000220 | Not reported | 0.058% | $424K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 357 | Manila Water Co Inc | PHY569991086 | Not reported | 0.058% | $423K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 358 | Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd | INE475E01026 | Not reported | 0.058% | $423K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 359 | Reliance Power Ltd | INE614G01033 | Not reported | 0.058% | $423K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 360 | Coretronic Corp | TW0005371009 | Not reported | 0.058% | $422K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 361 | Vardhman Textiles Ltd | INE825A01020 | Not reported | 0.058% | $422K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 362 | United Electronics Co | SA12U0RHUHH8 | Not reported | 0.058% | $422K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 363 | Olectra Greentech Ltd | INE260D01016 | Not reported | 0.058% | $421K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 364 | Carlsberg Brewery Malaysia Bhd | MYL2836OO004 | Not reported | 0.057% | $421K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 365 | Eco World Development Group Bhd | MYL8206OO004 | Not reported | 0.057% | $421K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 366 | China XLX Fertiliser Ltd | SG1V07936171 | Not reported | 0.057% | $420K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | HKD |
| 367 | Tyntek Corp | TW0002426004 | Not reported | 0.057% | $420K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 368 | IRB-Brasil Resseguros SA | BRIRBRACNOR4 | Not reported | 0.057% | $419K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 369 | Osotspa PCL | TH8752010R16 | Not reported | 0.057% | $419K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 370 | Shilpa Medicare Ltd | INE790G01031 | Not reported | 0.057% | $418K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 371 | BEML Ltd | INE258A01024 | Not reported | 0.057% | $417K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 372 | Qualipoly Chemical Corp | TW0004722004 | Not reported | 0.057% | $415K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 373 | Wuxi NCE Power Co Ltd | CNE1000042H7 | Not reported | 0.057% | $415K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 374 | Al Masane Al Kobra Mining Co | SA15HG50KL10 | Not reported | 0.056% | $413K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 375 | Thai Union Group PCL | TH0450010R15 | Not reported | 0.056% | $413K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 376 | Hana Microelectronics PCL | TH0324010R12 | Not reported | 0.056% | $411K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 377 | Nan Pao Resins Chemical Co Ltd | TW0004766001 | Not reported | 0.056% | $410K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 378 | Bradsaude S A | BRSAUDACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.056% | $410K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 379 | Century Iron & Steel Industrial Co Ltd | TW0009958009 | Not reported | 0.056% | $409K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 380 | Al Waha Capital PJSC | AEA000701010 | Not reported | 0.056% | $409K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 381 | Amanat Holdings PJSC | AEA005901011 | Not reported | 0.056% | $408K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 382 | Cheng Loong Corp | TW0001904001 | Not reported | 0.056% | $408K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 383 | Seera Group Holding | SA132GSGS910 | Not reported | 0.056% | $407K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 384 | FLEXium Interconnect Inc | TW0006269004 | Not reported | 0.055% | $406K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 385 | TAI-TECH Advanced Electronics Co Ltd | TW0003357000 | Not reported | 0.055% | $405K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 386 | KCE Electronics PCL | TH0122010R10 | Not reported | 0.055% | $404K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 387 | Synergy Grid & Development Phils Inc | PHY8321B1036 | Not reported | 0.055% | $402K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 388 | Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd | INE043W01024 | Not reported | 0.055% | $402K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 389 | EVERGREEN Steel Corp | TW0002211000 | Not reported | 0.055% | $402K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 390 | Ho Tung Chemical Corp | TW0001714004 | Not reported | 0.055% | $401K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 391 | Tiangong International Co Ltd | KYG888311134 | Not reported | 0.055% | $401K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 392 | OSK Holdings Bhd | MYL5053OO003 | Not reported | 0.055% | $401K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 393 | Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd | INE970X01018 | Not reported | 0.055% | $401K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 394 | V-Guard Industries Ltd | INE951I01027 | Not reported | 0.055% | $400K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 395 | Kirloskar Brothers Ltd | INE732A01036 | Not reported | 0.055% | $400K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 396 | Bank Islam Malaysia Bhd | MYL5258OO008 | Not reported | 0.054% | $399K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 397 | Sercomm Corp | TW0005388003 | Not reported | 0.054% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 398 | Kuwait Telecommunications Co | KW0EQB010084 | Not reported | 0.054% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 399 | Al Babtain Power & Telecommunication Co | SA000A0LEF64 | Not reported | 0.054% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 400 | Retal Urban Development Co | SA15J1S23H17 | Not reported | 0.054% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |