EVTR holdings
Eaton Vance Total Return Bond ETF
Positions
955 stored of 955 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Sunoco LP | US86765KAG40 | 86765KAG4 | 0.041% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 402 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2020-1, Class M | US35563PPH63 | 35563PPH6 | 0.040% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 403 | Sixth Street CLO XX Ltd. Sixth Street CLO XX Ltd., Series 2021-20A, Class D1R | US83012QAW42 | 83012QAW4 | 0.040% | $2.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 404 | FIGRE Trust FIGRE Trust, Series 2025-HE5, Class A | US31684MAA71 | 31684MAA7 | 0.040% | $2.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 405 | Ukraine Ukraine Government Bond | XS2895056369 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ukraine | USD |
| 406 | Republic of Colombia Colombia Government Bond | COL17CT04084 | Not reported | 0.040% | $2.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | COP |
| 407 | FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140QUMT02 | 3140QUMT0 | 0.040% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 408 | Blue Owl Credit Income Corp. | US09581CAB72 | 09581CAB7 | 0.039% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 409 | FortiFi FortiFi, Series 2023-1A, Class A | US34964YAA64 | 34964YAA6 | 0.039% | $2.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 410 | Global Atlantic Fin Co. | US37959GAG29 | 37959GAG2 | 0.039% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 411 | Rocket Mortgage LLC | US74841CAA99 | 74841CAA9 | 0.039% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 412 | Samarco Mineracao SA | USP8405QAA78 | Not reported | 0.038% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 413 | Nordea Kredit Realkreditaktieselskab Nordea Kredit Realkreditaktieselskab, Series CC.2 | DK0002054782 | Not reported | 0.038% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 414 | Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Ethiopia Government Bond | XS1151974877 | Not reported | 0.036% | $2.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | ET | USD |
| 415 | Federation of Bosnia & Herzegovina Eurobond Bosnia & Herzegovina Government Bond | XS3385959302 | Not reported | 0.036% | $2.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | BA | EUR |
| 416 | MidOcean Credit CLO XV Ltd. MidOcean Credit CLO XV Ltd., Series 2024-15A, Class D | US59801FAJ21 | 59801FAJ2 | 0.036% | $2.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 417 | Bryant Park Funding Ltd. Bryant Park Funding Ltd., Series 2023-21A, Class D1R | US117650AS03 | 117650AS0 | 0.036% | $2.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 418 | New Mountain CLO 7 Ltd. New Mountain CLO 7 Ltd., Series CLO-7A, Class D2 | US64754YAL39 | 64754YAL3 | 0.035% | $2.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 419 | Castlelake Aircraft Structured Trust Castlelake Aircraft Structured Trust, Series 2025-2A, Class A | US14855XAA28 | 14855XAA2 | 0.035% | $2.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 420 | Petrobras Global Finance BV | US71647NBK46 | 71647NBK4 | 0.035% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 421 | Radian Mortgage Capital Trust Radian Mortgage Capital Trust, Series 2025-J3, Class A16 | US75024RAZ73 | 75024RAZ7 | 0.035% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 422 | NRM FNT1 Excess LLC NRM FNT1 Excess LLC, Series 2024-FNT1, Class A | US62956YAA73 | 62956YAA7 | 0.035% | $1.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 423 | XPLR Infrastructure Operating Partners LP | US98380MAA36 | 98380MAA3 | 0.034% | $1.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 424 | Lebanese Republic Lebanon Government Bond | XS1720803326 | Not reported | 0.033% | $1.9M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Lebanon | USD |
| 425 | Romania Romanian Government Bond | XS2330503694 | Not reported | 0.033% | $1.8M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | EUR |
| 426 | Tricon Residential Trust Tricon Residential Trust, Series 2025-SFR1, Class B | US895974AB93 | 895974AB9 | 0.032% | $1.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 427 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQU89 | 91282CQU8 | 0.032% | $1.8M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 428 | Wendy's Funding LLC Wendy's Funding LLC, Series 2018-1A, Class A2II | US95058XAE85 | 95058XAE8 | 0.032% | $1.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 429 | Driven Brands Funding LLC Driven Brands Funding LLC, Series 2020-1A, Class A2 | US26209XAA90 | 26209XAA9 | 0.032% | $1.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 430 | FS Commercial Mortgage Trust FS Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2023-4SZN, Class A | US30334RAA23 | 30334RAA2 | 0.032% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 431 | Celanese US Holdings LLC | US15089QAK04 | 15089QAK0 | 0.032% | $1.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 432 | FHLMC FHLMC, Multifamily Structured Pass-Through Certificates, Series K126, Class X3 | US3137FXYY89 | 3137FXYY8 | 0.032% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 433 | SG Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust SG Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust, Series 2020-COVE, Class E | US78397FAJ21 | 78397FAJ2 | 0.032% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 434 | Petroleos de Venezuela SA | USP7807HAM71 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.7M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | VE | USD |
| 435 | EPR Properties | US26884UAE91 | 26884UAE9 | 0.031% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 436 | Suriname Government International Bond Suriname Government Bond | US86886PAE25 | 86886PAE2 | 0.031% | $1.7M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | SR | USD |
| 437 | FHLMC FHLMC, Multifamily Structured Pass-Through Certificates, Series K144, Class X3 | US3137H7MC44 | 3137H7MC4 | 0.031% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 438 | Suriname Government International Bond Suriname Government Bond | US86886PAF99 | 86886PAF9 | 0.030% | $1.7M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | SR | USD |
| 439 | STAR Trust STAR Trust, Series 2025-SFR5, Class D | US85520CAG06 | 85520CAG0 | 0.030% | $1.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 440 | U.S. Treasury Ultra Bonds | Not reported | Not reported | 0.030% | $1.7M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 441 | Silver Point CLO 12 Ltd. Silver Point CLO 12 Ltd., Series 2025-12A, Class D1 | US82809MAJ18 | 82809MAJ1 | 0.030% | $1.7M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 442 | U.S. Treasury 10 Year Ultra Bonds | Not reported | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.6M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 443 | Taco Bell Funding LLC Taco Bell Funding LLC, Series 2021-1A, Class A2I | US87342RAG92 | 87342RAG9 | 0.029% | $1.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 444 | Republic of Colombia Colombia Government Bond | COL17CT03862 | Not reported | 0.028% | $1.6M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | COP |
| 445 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CHC82 | 91282CHC8 | 0.027% | $1.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 446 | Battalion CLO XXIX Ltd. Battalion CLO XXIX Ltd., Series 2025-29A, Class D1 | US07135TAJ88 | 07135TAJ8 | 0.027% | $1.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 447 | Azule Energy Finance plc | XS2984221239 | Not reported | 0.027% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 448 | Benefit Street Partners CLO 41 Ltd. Benefit Street Partners CLO 41 Ltd., Series 2025-41A, Class D1 | US08186GAG82 | 08186GAG8 | 0.027% | $1.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 449 | Harvest US CLO Ltd. Harvest US CLO Ltd., Series 2024-2A, Class D1 | US41756YAJ47 | 41756YAJ4 | 0.027% | $1.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 450 | Magnetite XXII Ltd. Magnetite XXII Ltd., Series 2019-22A, Class DRR | US55954HBC51 | 55954HBC5 | 0.027% | $1.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 451 | Goddard Funding LLC Goddard Funding LLC, Series 2024-1A, Class A2 | US380241AC35 | 380241AC3 | 0.027% | $1.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 452 | MF1X MF1X, Series 2021-W10, Class F | US55284DAQ51 | 55284DAQ5 | 0.027% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 453 | Ballyrock CLO 16 Ltd. Ballyrock CLO 16 Ltd., Series 2021-16A, Class C1R | US05876KAS42 | 05876KAS4 | 0.027% | $1.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 454 | Republic of South Africa South Africa Government Bond | ZAG000106972 | Not reported | 0.026% | $1.5M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | ZAR |
| 455 | Madison Park Funding LV Ltd. Madison Park Funding LV Ltd., Series 2022-55A, Class D1R | US55819FAY79 | 55819FAY7 | 0.026% | $1.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 456 | Avianca Midco 2 plc | US05369YAA73 | 05369YAA7 | 0.026% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 457 | JBS NV | US46590XAY22 | 46590XAY2 | 0.025% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 458 | Hungary Hungary Government Bond | HU0000403555 | Not reported | 0.025% | $1.4M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Hungary | HUF |
| 459 | ORL Trust ORL Trust, Series 2024-GLKS, Class D | US67120DAG07 | 67120DAG0 | 0.025% | $1.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 460 | Great Wolf Trust Great Wolf Trust, Series 2024-WOLF, Class A | US39152MAA36 | 39152MAA3 | 0.025% | $1.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 461 | Eaton Vance Ultra-Short Income ETF | US61774R7008 | 61774R700 | 0.025% | $1.4M | Other | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 462 | Romania Romania Government Bond | XS2434895806 | Not reported | 0.025% | $1.4M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | EUR |
| 463 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | 0.024% | $1.3M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 464 | Goodgreen Trust Goodgreen Trust, Series 2021-1A, Class C | US38217UAC62 | 38217UAC6 | 0.024% | $1.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 465 | Euro-Bund | DE000F3A9ET3 | Not reported | -0.023% | -$1.3M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 466 | Republic of Colombia Colombian TES | COL17CT04035 | Not reported | 0.023% | $1.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | COP |
| 467 | Raizen Fuels Finance SA | US75102XAB29 | 75102XAB2 | 0.022% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 468 | STAR Trust STAR Trust, Series 2025-SFR6, Class C | US85520EAE14 | 85520EAE1 | 0.022% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 469 | MAST Ltd. MAST Ltd., Series 2026-1A, Class A | US57631AAA25 | 57631AAA2 | 0.021% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 470 | SDR Commercial Mortgage Trust SDR Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-DSNY, Class A | US811304AA27 | 811304AA2 | 0.021% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 471 | Fortrea Holdings, Inc. | US34965KAA51 | 34965KAA5 | 0.021% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 472 | TYSN Mortgage Trust TYSN Mortgage Trust, Series 2023-CRNR, Class A | US87332PAA84 | 87332PAA8 | 0.021% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 473 | Durst Commercial Mortgage Trust Durst Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-151, Class D | US266895AG64 | 266895AG6 | 0.021% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 474 | PRM5 Trust PRM5 Trust, Series 2025-PRM5, Class D | US693980AG99 | 693980AG9 | 0.020% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 475 | Orbia Advance Corp. SAB de CV | USP7S81YBK01 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 476 | Vista Energy Argentina SAU | US92841RAB69 | 92841RAB6 | 0.020% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Argentina | USD |
| 477 | Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela Venezuela Government Bond | USP9395PAA95 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | VE | USD |
| 478 | BBVA Mexico SA Institucion de Banca Multiple Grupo Financiero | US07336UAA16 | 07336UAA1 | 0.020% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 479 | Republic of South Africa South Africa Government Bond | ZAG000107012 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | ZAR |
| 480 | Ecopetrol SA | US279158AS81 | 279158AS8 | 0.020% | $1.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | USD |
| 481 | U.S. Treasury 5 Year Notes | Not reported | Not reported | -0.019% | -$1.1M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 482 | Argentine Republic (The) Argentina Government Bond | US040114HV54 | 040114HV5 | 0.019% | $1.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Argentina | USD |
| 483 | SM Energy Co. | US78454LAY65 | 78454LAY6 | 0.018% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 484 | Goodgreen Trust Goodgreen Trust, Series 2020-1A, Class C | US38217TAC99 | 38217TAC9 | 0.018% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 485 | Elmwood CLO 32 Ltd. Elmwood CLO 32 Ltd., Series 2024-8A, Class D1 | US29003TAJ16 | 29003TAJ1 | 0.018% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 486 | Oaktree CLO Ltd. Oaktree CLO Ltd., Series 2019-4A, Class D2RR | US67402CBN56 | 67402CBN5 | 0.018% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 487 | Sands China Ltd. | US80007RAE53 | 80007RAE5 | 0.018% | $997K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 488 | Ballyrock CLO 15 Ltd. Ballyrock CLO 15 Ltd., Series 2021-1A, Class D1R | US05875TAS69 | 05875TAS6 | 0.018% | $993K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 489 | FirstKey Homes Trust FirstKey Homes Trust, Series 2021-SFR2, Class G | US33767TAS96 | 33767TAS9 | 0.018% | $991K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 490 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810UV88 | 912810UV8 | 0.018% | $989K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 491 | Barings CLO Ltd. Barings CLO Ltd., Series 2019-4A, Class D2R | US06761VAY39 | 06761VAY3 | 0.018% | $987K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 492 | Republic of Albania Albenia Government Bond | XS3004338557 | Not reported | 0.018% | $985K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | AL | EUR |
| 493 | Marble Point CLO XXIV Ltd. Marble Point CLO XXIV Ltd., Series 2022-1A, Class D1R | US56607WBC10 | 56607WBC1 | 0.018% | $984K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 494 | FirstKey Homes Trust FirstKey Homes Trust, Series 2021-SFR3, Class G | US33768JAW18 | 33768JAW1 | 0.018% | $983K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 495 | FHLMC FHLMC, Multifamily Structured Pass-Through Certificates, Series K1522, Class X3 | US3137H4RJ11 | 3137H4RJ1 | 0.017% | $968K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 496 | ELFI Graduate Loan Program LLC ELFI Graduate Loan Program LLC, Series 2022-A, Class A | US28628CAA45 | 28628CAA4 | 0.017% | $966K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 497 | DRC International Bond | XS3344646958 | Not reported | 0.017% | $966K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | CD | USD |
| 498 | FHLMC FHLMC, Multifamily Structured Pass-Through Certificates, Series K125, Class X3 | US3137F9ZB00 | 3137F9ZB0 | 0.017% | $956K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 499 | GFL Environmental Holdings US, Inc. | US36273TAA88 | 36273TAA8 | 0.017% | $952K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 500 | JSW Steel Ltd. | USY44680RW11 | Not reported | 0.017% | $947K | Debt | Corporate | India | USD |