EVMO holdings
Eaton Vance Mortgage Opportunities ETF
Positions
719 stored of 719 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | FHLMC FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2019-2, Class M | US35563PKR90 | 35563PKR9 | 0.369% | $3.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | loanDepot GMSR Master Trust loanDepot GMSR Master Trust, Series 2025-GT2, Class A | US53946TAF93 | 53946TAF9 | 0.369% | $3.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | Legacy Mortgage Asset Trust Legacy Mortgage Asset Trust, Series 2021-GS2, Class A2 | US52476DAB38 | 52476DAB3 | 0.364% | $3.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | FCT Marsollier Mortgages FCT Marsollier Mortgages, Series 2009-1, Class R | FR0010744698 | Not reported | 0.362% | $3.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 105 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140JSED78 | 3140JSED7 | 0.357% | $3.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 106 | VCC Trust VCC Trust, Series 2025-MC1, Class A1 | US91825JAA88 | 91825JAA8 | 0.354% | $3.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | Onity Loan Investment Trust Onity Loan Investment Trust, Series 2026-HB2, Class M5 | US68279MAF95 | 68279MAF9 | 0.350% | $3.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US31418D5S70 | 31418D5S7 | 0.350% | $3.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 109 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2019-3, Class M | US35563PLU11 | 35563PLU1 | 0.349% | $3.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | NRM FNT1 Excess LLC NRM FNT1 Excess LLC, Series 2024-FNT1, Class A | US62956YAA73 | 62956YAA7 | 0.349% | $3.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust, Series 2026-4, Class B | US694957AC58 | 694957AC5 | 0.342% | $3.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Jyske Realkredit A/S Jyske Realkredit A/S, Series CCE | DK0009413601 | Not reported | 0.341% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 113 | Realkredit Danmark A/S Realkredit Danmark A/S, Series 28S | DK0004629425 | Not reported | 0.337% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 114 | FHLMC Pool UMBS Pool, 30 Year | US31427RR774 | 31427RR77 | 0.337% | $3.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 115 | PNMAC GMSR Issuer Trust PNMAC GMSR Issuer Trust, Series 2024-GT1, Class A | US69354WAJ53 | 69354WAJ5 | 0.334% | $2.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Velocity Commercial Capital Loan Trust Velocity Commercial Capital Loan Trust, Series 2026-1, Class M1 | US92262WAB54 | 92262WAB5 | 0.334% | $2.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | Brean Asset-Backed Securities Trust Brean Asset-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2023-SRM1, Class M2 | US10638RAC34 | 10638RAC3 | 0.329% | $2.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Onity Loan Investment Trust Onity Loan Investment Trust, Series 2024-HB2, Class M4 | US68278DAE31 | 68278DAE3 | 0.327% | $2.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | Saluda Grade Alternative Mortgage Trust Saluda Grade Alternative Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-NPL2, Class A1 | US79589BAA61 | 79589BAA6 | 0.321% | $2.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | GNMA GNMA II, Single Family, 30 Year | US3618J8WW42 | 3618J8WW4 | 0.320% | $2.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 121 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2016-1, Class MT | US35563PAA75 | 35563PAA7 | 0.317% | $2.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 122 | Harvest SBA Loan Trust Harvest SBA Loan Trust, Series 2025-1, Class A | US41757LAA08 | 41757LAA0 | 0.317% | $2.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | Oceanview Mortgage Trust Oceanview Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-1, Class A | US675967AA16 | 675967AA1 | 0.315% | $2.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | FHLMC FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2019-1, Class M | US35563PJQ37 | 35563PJQ3 | 0.309% | $2.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140B9C497 | 3140B9C49 | 0.308% | $2.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 126 | Nykredit Realkredit A/S Nykredit Realkredit A/S, Series 01E | DK0009542680 | Not reported | 0.300% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 127 | WMRK Commercial Mortgage Trust WMRK Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2022-WMRK, Class B | US929342AB95 | 929342AB9 | 0.300% | $2.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | Onity Loan Investment Trust Onity Loan Investment Trust, Series 2026-HB3, Class M4 | US68278KAE73 | 68278KAE7 | 0.286% | $2.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | Saluda Grade Alternative Mortgage Trust Saluda Grade Alternative Mortgage Trust, Series 2020-SEQ1, Class M1 | US79581PAC95 | 79581PAC9 | 0.285% | $2.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | Sequoia Mortgage Trust Sequoia Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-S2, Class A1 | US81748UAA88 | 81748UAA8 | 0.281% | $2.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | EFMT EFMT, Series 2026-AE2, Class A1 | US26846QAA31 | 26846QAA3 | 0.280% | $2.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Rate Mortgage Trust Rate Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-J4, Class A1 | US75408TAA43 | 75408TAA4 | 0.279% | $2.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | Velocity Commercial Capital Loan Trust Velocity Commercial Capital Loan Trust, Series 2026-1, Class M2 | US92262WAC38 | 92262WAC3 | 0.279% | $2.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | PMT Loan Trust PMT Loan Trust, Series 2026-CNF3, Class A1 | US69383XAA72 | 69383XAA7 | 0.277% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2025-2, Class MTU | US35563VAY20 | 35563VAY2 | 0.276% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 136 | ACM Auto Trust ACM Auto Trust, Series 2025-4A, Class A | US00161LAA61 | 00161LAA6 | 0.276% | $2.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | EFMT EFMT, Series 2025-RM3, Class A1A | US26845NAA19 | 26845NAA1 | 0.273% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC Gold Pool, Other | US3133JL4Z96 | 3133JL4Z9 | 0.271% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 139 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2025-173, Class LZ | US38383BD255 | 38383BD25 | 0.271% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 140 | RMF Buyout Issuance Trust RMF Buyout Issuance Trust, Series 2021-HB1, Class M6 | US74969TAG58 | 74969TAG5 | 0.270% | $2.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | FHLMC FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2024-1, Class MT | US35563PR438 | 35563PR43 | 0.270% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 142 | Eurohome Italy Mortgages Srl Eurohome Italy Mortgages Srl, Series 2007-1, Class A | IT0004304710 | Not reported | 0.269% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 143 | BANK BANK, Series 2020-BN30, Class MCDE | US06541UBE55 | 06541UBE5 | 0.268% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | SHR Trust SHR Trust, Series 2024-LXRY, Class D | US784234AG17 | 784234AG1 | 0.262% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | EFMT EFMT, Series 2024-RM3, Class A1A | US26845EAA10 | 26845EAA1 | 0.262% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | OLIT OLIT, Series 2025-HB2, Class M3 | US68278FAD06 | 68278FAD0 | 0.261% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | GNMA GNMA II, Single Family, 30 Year | US3618K4DF97 | 3618K4DF9 | 0.256% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 148 | MR 225 North Calvert Owner LP | Not reported | Not reported | 0.255% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | Nykredit Realkredit A/S Nykredit Realkredit A/S, Series 01E* | DK0009545949 | Not reported | 0.253% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 150 | Rate Mortgage Trust Rate Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-J3, Class A1 | US75410EAA38 | 75410EAA3 | 0.253% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | Pagaya AI Technology in Housing Trust Pagaya AI Technology in Housing Trust, Series 2023-1, Class G | US69547YAQ35 | 69547YAQ3 | 0.250% | $2.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Realkredit Danmark A/S Realkredit Danmark A/S, Series 27S | DK0004629342 | Not reported | 0.250% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 153 | NovaStar Mortgage Funding Trust NovaStar Mortgage Funding Trust, Series 2003-4, Class O | US66987XDT90 | 66987XDT9 | 0.249% | $2.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | Nykredit Realkredit A/S Nykredit Realkredit A/S, Series 01E | DK0009548372 | Not reported | 0.249% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 155 | PRKCM Trust PRKCM Trust, Series 2024-HOME1, Class A1 | US69391XAA72 | 69391XAA7 | 0.245% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | Rain City Mortgage Trust Rain City Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-RTL1, Class A1 | US75079KAA16 | 75079KAA1 | 0.243% | $2.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | RMF Proprietary Issuance Trust RMF Proprietary Issuance Trust, Series 2022-2, Class M2 | US74970CAC82 | 74970CAC8 | 0.241% | $2.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC Gold Pool, Other | US3133JMGU54 | 3133JMGU5 | 0.240% | $2.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 159 | 2023-MIC Trust 2023-MIC Trust (The), Series 2023-MIC, Class B | US87256GAC69 | 87256GAC6 | 0.232% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | Cloud Capital Holdco LP Cloud Capital Holdco LP, Series 2024-1A, Class A2 | US102104AA49 | 102104AA4 | 0.227% | $2.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust, Series 2022-4, Class A1 | US268432AA90 | 268432AA9 | 0.226% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | FMC GMSR Issuer Trust FMC GMSR Issuer Trust, Series 2020-GT1, Class A | US30259RAE53 | 30259RAE5 | 0.224% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | Onity Loan Investment Trust Onity Loan Investment Trust, Series 2024-HB2, Class M3 | US68278DAD57 | 68278DAD5 | 0.221% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | GNMA GNMA II, Single Family, 30 Year | US3618K4DG70 | 3618K4DG7 | 0.221% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 165 | CFMT LLC CFMT LLC, Series 2025-AB3, Class M5 | US15723JAG76 | 15723JAG7 | 0.220% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | GNMA GNMA II, Single Family, 30 Year | US3618NPT705 | 3618NPT70 | 0.220% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 167 | Ocwen Loan Investment Trust Ocwen Loan Investment Trust, Series 2024-HB1, Class M4 | US675952AE50 | 675952AE5 | 0.218% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | European Residential Loan Securitisation DAC European Residential Loan Securitisation DAC, Series 2019-NPL1, Class C | XS2022089085 | Not reported | 0.218% | $1.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 169 | RMF Buyout Issuance Trust RMF Buyout Issuance Trust, Series 2021-HB1, Class M3 | US74969TAD28 | 74969TAD2 | 0.217% | $1.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | RMF Proprietary Issuance Trust RMF Proprietary Issuance Trust, Series 2022-2, Class M3 | US74970CAD65 | 74970CAD6 | 0.211% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | STAR Trust STAR Trust, Series 2025-SFR6, Class D | US85520EAG61 | 85520EAG6 | 0.211% | $1.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | STAR Trust STAR Trust, Series 2024-SFR4, Class D | US85520AAG40 | 85520AAG4 | 0.210% | $1.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | Boston Lending Trust Boston Lending Trust, Series 2021-1, Class A | US100842AA16 | 100842AA1 | 0.205% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC Gold Pool, Other | US3133SKBW09 | 3133SKBW0 | 0.204% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 175 | VINE Trust VINE Trust, Series 2023-SFR1, Class E1 | US91825KAE73 | 91825KAE7 | 0.201% | $1.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | Champs Trust Champs Trust, Series 2024-3, Class A | US15878CAA80 | 15878CAA8 | 0.201% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | Harvest SBA Loan Trust Harvest SBA Loan Trust, Series 2024-1, Class A | US41756NAA72 | 41756NAA7 | 0.201% | $1.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | FHLMC FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2023-1, Class MT | US35563PK730 | 35563PK73 | 0.198% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 179 | Bayview Commercial Asset Trust Bayview Commercial Asset Trust, Series 2007-4A, Class A2 | US07326BAB36 | 07326BAB3 | 0.196% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2025-180, Class ZE | US38383BWC26 | 38383BWC2 | 0.194% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 181 | CFMT LLC CFMT LLC, Series 2024-HB15, Class M4 | US15723AAF84 | 15723AAF8 | 0.193% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | PRKCM Trust PRKCM Trust, Series 2023-AFC1, Class A1 | US693981AA03 | 693981AA0 | 0.193% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | NALP Business Loan Trust NALP Business Loan Trust, Series 2026-1, Class A | US62986BAA17 | 62986BAA1 | 0.191% | $1.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | ATLX Trust ATLX Trust, Series 2024-RPL2, Class A2 | US049919AB95 | 049919AB9 | 0.185% | $1.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140MFQM81 | 3140MFQM8 | 0.182% | $1.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 186 | Cascade MH Asset Trust Cascade MH Asset Trust, Series 2022-MH1, Class A | US14732KAA97 | 14732KAA9 | 0.181% | $1.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | FHLMC Pool UMBS Pool, 30 Year | US31427MAS08 | 31427MAS0 | 0.180% | $1.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 188 | RMF Buyout Issuance Trust RMF Buyout Issuance Trust, Series 2020-HB1, Class M4 | US76971EAG98 | 76971EAG9 | 0.177% | $1.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | Realkredit Danmark A/S Realkredit Danmark A/S, Series CCS | DK0004627130 | Not reported | 0.177% | $1.6M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 190 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140JCA953 | 3140JCA95 | 0.175% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 191 | Harvest Commercial Capital Loan Trust Harvest Commercial Capital Loan Trust, Series 2024-1, Class A | US417927AA87 | 417927AA8 | 0.175% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | Brean Asset-Backed Securities Trust Brean Asset-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2023-SRM1, Class M3 | US10638RAD17 | 10638RAD1 | 0.171% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | GNMA GNMA II, 30 Year | US3622ADYJ14 | 3622ADYJ1 | 0.169% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 194 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140N7ZQ60 | 3140N7ZQ6 | 0.169% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 195 | Harvest Commercial Capital Loan Trust Harvest Commercial Capital Loan Trust, Series 2019-1, Class M5 | US41753CAF32 | 41753CAF3 | 0.167% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | Champs Trust Champs Trust, Series 2024-2, Class A | US15878BAA08 | 15878BAA0 | 0.166% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | ATLX Trust ATLX Trust, Series 2024-RPL1, Class A2 | US049915AB73 | 049915AB7 | 0.166% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC Gold Pool, Other | US3133SKCK51 | 3133SKCK5 | 0.165% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 199 | OBX OBX, Series 2023-INV1, Class A1 | US67448KAA25 | 67448KAA2 | 0.165% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | ATLX Trust ATLX Trust, Series 2024-RPL1, Class M1 | US049915AC56 | 049915AC5 | 0.165% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |