EVLU holdings
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Value Factor ETF
Positions
305 stored of 305 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK | INE160A01022 | Not reported | 0.089% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 202 | China Railway Group Limited CHINA RAILWAY GROUP LTD | CNE1000007Z2 | Not reported | 0.089% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 203 | GUOTAI HAITONG SECURITIES CO., LTD. GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.089% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 204 | Arab National Bank SJSC | SA0007879105 | Not reported | 0.088% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 205 | SINOPHARM GROUP CO. LTD. | CNE100000FN7 | Not reported | 0.086% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 206 | CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & INVESTMENT LTD. | HK0688002218 | Not reported | 0.086% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 207 | TURKIYE IS BANKASI ANONIM SIRKETI TURKIYE IS BANKASI AS | TRAISCTR91N2 | Not reported | 0.085% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 208 | KUNLUN ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED KUNLUN ENERGY CO LTD | BMG5320C1082 | Not reported | 0.085% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 209 | GUANGDONG INVESTMENT LIMITED GUANGDONG INVESTMENT LTD | HK0270001396 | Not reported | 0.085% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 210 | Tsingtao Brewery Company Limited TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD | CNE1000004K1 | Y8997D102 | 0.084% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 211 | HAITIAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED HAITIAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD | KYG4232C1087 | Not reported | 0.084% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 212 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.084% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 213 | Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. | CNE1000000S2 | Not reported | 0.084% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 214 | SABIC Agri-Nutrients Company SJSC | SA0007879139 | Not reported | 0.083% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 215 | Enel Chile S.A. | CL0002266774 | Not reported | 0.083% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 216 | REC LIMITED REC LTD | INE020B01018 | Not reported | 0.083% | $12K | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 217 | LPP SPOLKA AKCYJNA LPP SA | PLLPP0000011 | X5053G103 | 0.083% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 218 | SCB X PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED SCB X PCL | THA790010R17 | Not reported | 0.082% | $12K | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 219 | FALABELLA S.A. SACI FALABELLA | CLP3880F1085 | Not reported | 0.082% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 220 | TINGYI (CAYMAN ISLANDS) HOLDING CORP. | KYG8878S1030 | Not reported | 0.081% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 221 | ANHUI CONCH CEMENT COMPANY LIMITED ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD | CNE1000001W2 | Not reported | 0.081% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 222 | COSCO SHIPPING Holdings Co., Ltd. | CNE100000601 | Y1839M117 | 0.081% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 223 | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED INDIAN OIL CORP LTD | INE242A01010 | Not reported | 0.080% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 224 | China State Construction Engineering Corporation Limited CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CORP LTD | CNE100000F46 | Y1R16Z106 | 0.080% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 225 | CHINA FEIHE LIMITED CHINA FEIHE LTD | KYG2121Q1055 | G2121Q105 | 0.078% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 226 | CHINA MINSHENG BANKING CORP., LTD. | CNE100000HF9 | Not reported | 0.077% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 227 | THE BANK OF BARODA LIMITED BANK OF BARODA | INE028A01039 | Not reported | 0.075% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 228 | SUZANO S.A. | BRSUZBACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.075% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 229 | Jarir Marketing Company SJSC | SA000A0BLA62 | Not reported | 0.075% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 230 | CHINA LONGYUAN POWER GROUP CORPORATION LIMITED CHINA LONGYUAN POWER GROUP CORP LTD | CNE100000HD4 | Not reported | 0.075% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 231 | IOI CORPORATION BERHAD IOI CORP BHD | MYL1961OO001 | Not reported | 0.074% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 232 | AlRayan Bank Q.P.S.C. | QA000A0M8VM3 | Not reported | 0.070% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 233 | CHAILEASE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED CHAILEASE HOLDING CO LTD | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.070% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 234 | China United Network Communications Limited CHINA UNITED NETWORK COMMUNICATIONS LTD | CNE000001CS2 | Not reported | 0.069% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 235 | LTM Limited LTM LTD | INE214T01019 | Not reported | 0.069% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 236 | PT United Tractors Tbk UNITED TRACTORS TBK PT | ID1000058407 | Not reported | 0.069% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 237 | RHB BANK BERHAD RHB BANK BHD | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.066% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 238 | INDUSTRIAL BANK CO.,LTD. | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.065% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 239 | AXIA Energia S.A. | BRAXIAACNPB1 | Not reported | 0.065% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 240 | The Siam Cement Public Company Limited SIAM CEMENT PCL THE | TH0003010R12 | Not reported | 0.065% | $10K | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 241 | VEDANTA LIMITED VEDANTA LTD | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.063% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 242 | TCC Group Holdings CO., LTD. TAIWAN CEMENT CORP | TW0001101004 | Not reported | 0.062% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 243 | PT Charoen Pokphand Indonesia Tbk CHAROEN POKPHAND INDONESIA TBK PT | ID1000117708 | Not reported | 0.062% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 244 | Hengan International Group Company Limited HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD | KYG4402L1510 | Not reported | 0.062% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 245 | Compania de Minas Buenaventura S.A.A. CIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTURA SAA | US2044481040 | 204448104 | 0.061% | $9K | Other | Corporate | Peru | USD |
| 246 | Formosa Plastics Corporation | TW0001301000 | Not reported | 0.061% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 247 | MRF LIMITED MRF LTD | INE883A01011 | Not reported | 0.060% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 248 | Saudi Energy Company SJSC | SA0007879550 | Not reported | 0.059% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 249 | AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC. | KYG2953R1149 | Not reported | 0.058% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 250 | ORIENT OVERSEAS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED ORIENT OVERSEAS INTERNATIONAL LTD | BMG677491539 | G67749153 | 0.058% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 251 | Metropolitan Bank & Trust Company | PHY6028G1361 | Not reported | 0.056% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 252 | INDUSIND BANK LTD. | INE095A01012 | Not reported | 0.056% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 253 | The Commercial Bank (P.S.Q.C.) COMMERCIAL BANK PSQC THE | QA0007227752 | Not reported | 0.055% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 254 | SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVELOPMENT BANK CO., LTD. | CNE0000011B7 | Not reported | 0.055% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 255 | China National Building Material Company Limited CHINA NATIONAL BUILDING MATERIAL CO LTD | CNE1000002N9 | Not reported | 0.054% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 256 | China Railway Group Limited CHINA RAILWAY GROUP LTD | CNE100000866 | Not reported | 0.053% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 257 | China Galaxy Securities Co., Ltd. | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.053% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 258 | DLF LIMITED DLF LTD | INE271C01023 | Not reported | 0.053% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 259 | WAN HAI LINES LTD. | TW0002615002 | Not reported | 0.052% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 260 | AMMB HOLDINGS BERHAD AMMB HOLDINGS BHD | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.052% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 261 | MISC BERHAD MISC BHD | MYL3816OO005 | Not reported | 0.050% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 262 | Empresas CMPC S.A. | CL0000001314 | Not reported | 0.048% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 263 | POWER FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED POWER FINANCE CORP LTD | INE134E01011 | Not reported | 0.046% | $7K | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 264 | COAL INDIA LTD | INE522F01014 | Not reported | 0.046% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 265 | WENS FOODSTUFF GROUP CO., LTD. WENS FOODSTUFFS GROUP CO LTD | CNE100002508 | Not reported | 0.043% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 266 | AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE100000RJ0 | Not reported | 0.043% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 267 | WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LIMITED WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD | KYG9431R1039 | Not reported | 0.042% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 268 | CHINA MINSHENG BANKING CORP., LTD. | CNE0000015Y0 | Y1495M104 | 0.042% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 269 | AYALA CORPORATION | PHY0486V1154 | Not reported | 0.040% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 270 | INDONESIAN RUPIAH | Not reported | Not reported | 0.039% | $6K | Other | Other | Indonesia | IDR |
| 271 | HUAYU Automotive Systems Company Limited HUAYU AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS CO LTD | CNE000000M15 | Not reported | 0.039% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 272 | BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS TREASURY | US0669224778 | 066922477 | 0.038% | $6K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 273 | PT Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk BANK NEGARA INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT | ID1000096605 | Not reported | 0.037% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 274 | Jiangsu Expressway Company Limited JIANGSU EXPRESSWAY CO LTD | CNE1000003J5 | Not reported | 0.036% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 275 | PLDT Inc. | PHY7072Q1032 | Not reported | 0.035% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 276 | SHANDONG WEIGAO GROUP MEDICAL POLYMER CO.,LTD | CNE100000171 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 277 | KUALA LUMPUR KEPONG BERHAD KUALA LUMPUR KEPONG BHD | MYL2445OO004 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 278 | SAIC Motor Corporation Limited SAIC MOTOR CORP LTD | CNE000000TY6 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 279 | Far Eastern New Century Corporation | TW0001402006 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 280 | GCL Technology Holdings Limited GCL POLY ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD | KYG3774X1088 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 281 | SAUDI ARABIAN RIYAL SAUDI ARABIAN RYAL | Not reported | Not reported | 0.022% | $3K | Other | Other | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 282 | Asia Cement Corporation | TW0001102002 | Not reported | 0.022% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 283 | VEDANTA ALUMINIUM METAL LIMITED VEDANTA ALUMINIUM METAL LTD | INE1CDF01017 | Not reported | 0.022% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 284 | TALWANDI SABO POWER LIMITED TALWANDI SABO POWER LTD | INE694L01019 | Not reported | 0.022% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 285 | Vedanta Iron and Steel Ltd | INE1CLE01013 | Not reported | 0.022% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 286 | MALCO ENERGY LIMITED MALCO ENERGY LTD | INE704J01044 | Not reported | 0.022% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 287 | INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED INDUSTRIAL COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE000001P37 | Not reported | 0.018% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 288 | KOREAN WON | Not reported | Not reported | 0.017% | $2K | Other | Other | South Korea | KRW |
| 289 | AXIA Energia S.A. | BRAXIAACNPC9 | Not reported | 0.015% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 290 | STOXX EUROPE 600 JUN26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.013% | $2K | Equity derivatives | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 291 | SM PRIME HOLDINGS, INC. | PHY8076N1120 | Not reported | 0.011% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 292 | BRAZILIAN REAL BRAZIALIAN REAL | Not reported | Not reported | 0.009% | $1K | Other | Other | Brazil | BRL |
| 293 | CHINA VANKE CO., LTD. | CNE0000000T2 | Y77421116 | 0.008% | $1K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 294 | CHILEAN PESO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.005% | $726 | Other | Other | Chile | CLP |
| 295 | MEXICAN NUEVO PESO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.005% | $701 | Other | Other | Mexico | MXN |
| 296 | MICRO EMIN RUS2000JUN26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $513 | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 297 | PHILIPPINE PESO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $443 | Other | Other | Philippines | PHP |
| 298 | HONG KONG DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $287 | Other | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 299 | POLISH ZLOTY | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $190 | Other | Other | Poland | PLN |
| 300 | CHINESE RENMINBI | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $189 | Other | Other | China | CNY |