EUSB holdings
iShares ESG Advanced Universal USD Bond ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 4,234 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1901 | NXP BV/NXP FDG/NXP USA NXP BV / NXP Funding LLC / NXP USA Inc | US62954HBA59 | 62954HBA5 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1902 | HOME DEPOT INC Home Depot Inc/The | US437076CQ35 | 437076CQ3 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1903 | TRANE TECH FIN LTD Trane Technologies Financing Ltd | US456873AD03 | 456873AD0 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 1904 | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC | US28414HAG83 | 28414HAG8 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1905 | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | US595112BS19 | 595112BS1 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1906 | RHP HOTEL PPTY/RHP FINAN RHP Hotel Properties LP / RHP Finance Corp | US749571AK15 | 749571AK1 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1907 | PENNYMAC FIN SVCS INC PennyMac Financial Services Inc | US70932MAH07 | 70932MAH0 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1908 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140U5QB57 | 3140U5QB5 | 0.010% | $72K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1909 | PROVINCE OF QUEBEC Province of Quebec Canada | US748148SB04 | 748148SB0 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 1910 | VISA INC | US92826CAE21 | 92826CAE2 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1911 | MACQUARIE GROUP LTD | US55608JAZ12 | 55608JAZ1 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 1912 | PROGRESSIVE CORP Progressive Corp/The | US743315AV57 | 743315AV5 | 0.010% | $72K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1913 | OMEGA HLTHCARE INVESTORS Omega Healthcare Investors Inc | US681936BM17 | 681936BM1 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1914 | NXP BV/NXP FDG/NXP USA NXP BV / NXP Funding LLC / NXP USA Inc | US62954HAX61 | 62954HAX6 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1915 | BIOGEN INC | US09062XAG88 | 09062XAG8 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1916 | JOHN DEERE CAPITAL CORP | US24422EVD83 | 24422EVD8 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1917 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027XBG43 | 03027XBG4 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1918 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP | US665859AS34 | 665859AS3 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1919 | INTUIT INC | US46124HAF38 | 46124HAF3 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1920 | BANK OF NY MELLON CORP Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The | US06406RCJ41 | 06406RCJ4 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1921 | QUALCOMM INC | US747525BR34 | 747525BR3 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1922 | CHOICE HOTELS INTL INC Choice Hotels International Inc | US169905AH91 | 169905AH9 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1923 | AT&T INC | US00206RMY52 | 00206RMY5 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1924 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NBP50 | 20030NBP5 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1925 | QUANTA SERVICES INC | US74762EAF97 | 74762EAF9 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1926 | INTUIT INC | US46124HAG11 | 46124HAG1 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1927 | PROLOGIS LP | US74340XCH26 | 74340XCH2 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1928 | DARLING INGREDIENTS INC | US237266AJ06 | 237266AJ0 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1929 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N5C643 | 3618N5C64 | 0.010% | $71K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1930 | ANALOG DEVICES INC | US032654AU97 | 032654AU9 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1931 | HOME DEPOT INC Home Depot Inc/The | US437076AU64 | 437076AU6 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1932 | ASHTEAD CAPITAL INC | US045054AP84 | 045054AP8 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1933 | WELLTOWER OP LLC | US95040QAN43 | 95040QAN4 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1934 | AUTOZONE INC | US053332BH40 | 053332BH4 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1935 | SONOCO PRODUCTS CO | US835495AL63 | 835495AL6 | 0.010% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1936 | AUTODESK INC | US052769AG12 | 052769AG1 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1937 | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GRP Principal Financial Group Inc | US74251VAA08 | 74251VAA0 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1938 | COMMONWEALTH EDISON CO | US202795JB74 | 202795JB7 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1939 | POST HOLDINGS INC | US737446AR57 | 737446AR5 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1940 | AMERICAN WATER CAPITAL C American Water Capital Corp | US03040WAW55 | 03040WAW5 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1941 | REPUBLIC SERVICES INC | US760759AZ35 | 760759AZ3 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1942 | S&P GLOBAL INC | US78409VAP94 | 78409VAP9 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1943 | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP | US701094AS32 | 701094AS3 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1944 | BROWN & BROWN INC | US115236AJ01 | 115236AJ0 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1945 | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS LP | US44107TBC99 | 44107TBC9 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1946 | GRIFFON CORPORATION | US398433AP71 | 398433AP7 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1947 | DELL INT LLC / EMC CORP Dell International LLC / EMC Corp | US24703DBH35 | 24703DBH3 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1948 | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP | US552848AG81 | 552848AG8 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1949 | M&T BANK CORPORATION | US55261FAV67 | 55261FAV6 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1950 | AUGUSTA SPINCO CORPORATI | US051473AF38 | 051473AF3 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1951 | M&T BANK CORPORATION | US55261FAZ71 | 55261FAZ7 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1952 | CANADA GOVERNMENT Canada Government International Bond | US43358BAB99 | 43358BAB9 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 1953 | DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC | US237194AL90 | 237194AL9 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1954 | LOWE'S COS INC | US548661EF07 | 548661EF0 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1955 | EBAY INC | US278642AW32 | 278642AW3 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1956 | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP | US256677AL96 | 256677AL9 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1957 | GENERAL MILLS INC | US370334CT90 | 370334CT9 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1958 | FISERV INC | US337738BL17 | 337738BL1 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1959 | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS IN Rogers Communications Inc | US775109DF56 | 775109DF5 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1960 | PPG INDUSTRIES INC | US693506BS57 | 693506BS5 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1961 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | US74432QAQ82 | 74432QAQ8 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1962 | NUTRIEN LTD | US67077MAW82 | 67077MAW8 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1963 | STATE STREET CORP | US857477BD43 | 857477BD4 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1964 | US BANCORP | US91159HJB78 | 91159HJB7 | 0.010% | $70K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1965 | IDEX CORP | US45167RAG92 | 45167RAG9 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1966 | CME GROUP INC | US12572QAF28 | 12572QAF2 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1967 | AXIS SPECIALTY FINAN PLC AXIS Specialty Finance PLC | US05464HAC43 | 05464HAC4 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1968 | ABB FINANCE USA INC | US00037BAF94 | 00037BAF9 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1969 | COHERENT CORP | US902104AC24 | 902104AC2 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1970 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP Citizens Financial Group Inc | US174610BK00 | 174610BK0 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1971 | SYSCO CORPORATION | US871829BF39 | 871829BF3 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1972 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | US74432QCF00 | 74432QCF0 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1973 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP | US665859AT17 | 665859AT1 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1974 | WESCO DISTRIBUTION INC | US95081QAR56 | 95081QAR5 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1975 | LOWE'S COS INC | US548661DZ79 | 548661DZ7 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1976 | WELLTOWER OP LLC | US95040QAL86 | 95040QAL8 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1977 | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC | US573874AJ32 | 573874AJ3 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1978 | SUMITOMO MITSUI FINL GRP Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc | US86562MAY66 | 86562MAY6 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 1979 | KLA CORP | US482480AJ99 | 482480AJ9 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1980 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NBU46 | 20030NBU4 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1981 | COMPASS GROUP DIVERSIFIE Compass Group Diversified Holdings LLC | US20451RAB87 | 20451RAB8 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1982 | NEXSTAR MEDIA INC | US65336YAN31 | 65336YAN3 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1983 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH | US446150AX20 | 446150AX2 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1984 | HOME DEPOT INC Home Depot Inc/The | US437076BT82 | 437076BT8 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1985 | PRIME SECSRVC BRW/FINANC Prime Security Services Borrower LLC / Prime Finance Inc | US74166MAF32 | 74166MAF3 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1986 | INTERCONTINENTALEXCHANGE Intercontinental Exchange Inc | US45866FAY07 | 45866FAY0 | 0.010% | $69K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1987 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QTW394 | 3140QTW39 | 0.010% | $69K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1988 | FAIR ISAAC CORP | US303250AF16 | 303250AF1 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1989 | CUMMINS INC | US231021AX49 | 231021AX4 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1990 | ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC | US452308AQ28 | 452308AQ2 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1991 | Bulgaria Government International Bonds | XS2890436087 | Not reported | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Bulgaria | USD |
| 1992 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133L8U522 | 3133L8U52 | 0.010% | $68K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1993 | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC | US036752BF97 | 036752BF9 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1994 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VFD10 | 92343VFD1 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1995 | BALL CORP | US058498AZ97 | 058498AZ9 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1996 | PROVINCE OF ALBERTA Province of Alberta Canada | US013051EY98 | 013051EY9 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 1997 | DIEBOLD NIXDORF INC | US253651AK94 | 253651AK9 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1998 | BRIXMOR OPERATING PART Brixmor Operating Partnership LP | US11120VAJ26 | 11120VAJ2 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1999 | CHARLES SCHWAB CORP Charles Schwab Corp/The | US808513CE32 | 808513CE3 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2000 | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP | US70109HAM79 | 70109HAM7 | 0.010% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |